Nashville Country

Franklin, TN

May 26 - 30, 2021


Performance 3'3" and 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Capisce Cheryl Rubenstein, LLC 98.00
Amateur Owner 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Solo Con Te Rachel Sutton 92.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" 18-35 yrs
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Calena Kristen Schnelle 106.00
Champion Gidget Sarah Morris 106.00
Large Junior
  Horse Owner Points
Champion As Ever Ella Trotz 104.00 N
Champion Indian Summer Ava E. Swords 104.00
Reserve Keebler Abigail Arnold 62.40
Childrens Hunter 14 & U
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Comoraderie Kakki Wright 21.60
Adult Amateur 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Adele Kristen Schnelle 38.00
Child/Adult Jumper High
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Katinka Leigh McDonald 30.00 N
USHJA Zone
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Gidget Sarah Morris 32.40
Adult Opportunity Cross Rails
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve NIXON Anna Drake 15.60

Class: 27 - GREEN HTR 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Vivian, Ashley FANT 34.00

Class: 38 - PERFORMANCE 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capisce 49.00
5 Keebler 33.00

Class: 39 - PERFORMANCE 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Keebler 39.00
6 Capisce 32.00

Class: 40 - PERFORMANCE 3'6/HI PERF    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capisce 49.00
3 Keebler 39.00

Class: 41 - PERFORMANCE 3'6/HI PERF - HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capisce 49.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capisce 49.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 As Ever 60.00 N

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Fate 58.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Golden 65.00
8 Fate 56.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Golden 59.00

Class: 48 - A/O HTR 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solo Con Te, Rachel Sutton 46.00

Class: 49 - A/O HTR 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solo Con Te, Rachel Sutton 46.00

Class: 50 - A/O HTR 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solo Con Te, Rachel Sutton 46.00

Class: 51 - A/O HTR 3'6 HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solo Con Te, Rachel Sutton 46.00

Class: 52 - A/O HTR 3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solo Con Te, Rachel Sutton 46.00

Class: 58 - A/O HTR 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gidget, Sarah Morris 53.00
3 Vuitton, Margaret L. Weaver 43.00 N
3 Riverside, Holly Labry 43.00
4 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 38.00

Class: 59 - A/O HTR 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gidget, Sarah Morris 48.00
3 Vuitton, Margaret L. Weaver 43.00 N
3 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 43.00
4 Riverside, Holly Labry 38.00

Class: 60 - A/O HTR 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gidget, Sarah Morris 53.00
1 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 53.00
4 Vuitton, Margaret L. Weaver 38.00 N
5 Riverside, Holly Labry 37.00

Class: 61 - A/O HTR 3'3 HANDY    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gidget, Sarah Morris 53.00
2 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 48.00
5 Vuitton, Margaret L. Weaver 37.00 N
6 Riverside, Holly Labry 36.00

Class: 62 - A/O HTR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 53.00
2 Gidget, Sarah Morris 48.00
3 Vuitton, Margaret L. Weaver 43.00 N
3 Riverside, Holly Labry 43.00

Class: 68 - JR HTR 3'3 COMB.    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 39.00

Class: 69 - JR HTR 3'3 COMB.    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 38.00

Class: 70 - JR HTR 3'3 COMB.    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 39.00

Class: 71 - JR HTR 3'3 COMB. HANDY    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 50.00

Class: 72 - JR HTR 3'3 COMB. U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 40.00

Class: 78 - JR HTR 3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Ever, Ella Trotz 52.00 N
3 Keebler 42.00
5 Indian Summer, Ava E. Swords 36.00
6 Fate, Calder Trotz 35.00

Class: 79 - JR HTR - 3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keebler 52.00
1 As Ever, Ella Trotz 52.00 N
3 Indian Summer, Ava E. Swords 42.00
6 Fate, Calder Trotz 35.00

Class: 80 - JR HTR - 3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Summer, Ava E. Swords 52.00
1 As Ever, Ella Trotz 52.00 N
4 Keebler 37.00

Class: 81 - JR HTR 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Summer, Ava E. Swords 52.00
1 As Ever, Ella Trotz 52.00 N
3 Keebler 42.00
5 Fate, Calder Trotz 36.00

Class: 82 - JR HTR - 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Calder Trotz 52.00
3 Keebler 42.00
4 Indian Summer, Ava E. Swords 37.00
5 As Ever, Ella Trotz 36.00 N

Class: 143 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 19.00
5 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 11.00

Class: 144 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 19.00
7 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 0.00
8 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 0.00

Class: 145 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 19.00
2 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 15.00
6 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 10.50

Class: 147 - ADULT AM 18-35 - U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 19.00
6 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 10.50
8 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 0.00

Class: 158 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 10.00

Class: 159 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 10.00

Class: 160 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 18.00

Class: 161 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 18.00

Class: 162 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U - U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 11.00

Class: 178 - USHJA HTR 3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gidget, Sarah Morris 27.00
3 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 21.00
6 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 18.50
7 Riverside, Holly Labry 18.00
8 Vuitton, Margaret L. Weaver 17.50 N

Class: 179 - USHJA HTR 3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Riverside, Holly Labry 23.00
3 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 21.00
4 Gidget, Sarah Morris 20.00
7 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 18.00
8 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 17.50

Class: 180 - USHJA HTR 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 27.00

Class: 219 - MODIFIED JR/AMATEUR HTR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 15.00

Class: 220 - MODIFIED JR/AMATEUR HTR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 13.00

Class: 236 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Jersey Boy, Morgan Knight 10.00

Class: 237 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jersey Boy, Morgan Knight 14.00

Class: 238 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Jersey Boy, Morgan Knight 12.00

Class: 239 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Jersey Boy, Morgan Knight 11.00

Class: 240 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian, Katherine Dimento 18.00

Class: 241 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Vivian, Katherine Dimento 9.50

Class: 243 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Vivian, Katherine Dimento 11.00

Class: 244 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Vivian, Katherine Dimento 11.00

Class: 245 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Kiss, Shana Robbins 13.00

Class: 246 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden, Joelle Pittman 19.00
3 Kiss, Shana Robbins 13.00

Class: 247 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden, Joelle Pittman 19.00
5 Kiss, Shana Robbins 11.00

Class: 249 - PRE ADULT HTR U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Golden, Joelle Pittman 10.50
8 Kiss, Shana Robbins 0.00

Class: 250 - OPPORTUNITY GRN RIDER X RAILS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Caroline Knight, Just Jack 9.00
3 Anna Drake, NIXON 7.00

Class: 251 - OPPORTUNITY GRN RIDER X RAILS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Caroline Knight, Just Jack 9.00
3 Anna Drake, NIXON 7.00

Class: 252 - OPPORTUNITY GRN RIDER X RAILS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Anna Drake, NIXON 9.00
3 Caroline Knight, Just Jack 7.00

Class: 253 - OPPORTUNITY GRN RIDER X RAILS U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Drake, NIXON 13.00
3 Caroline Knight, Just Jack 7.00

Class: 304 - WASH/NAL CHILDRENS HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 16.00

Class: 305 - WASH/NAL ADULT HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 10.00
8 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 5.00
12 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 1.00

Class: 306 - JUNIOR HTR CLASSIC 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
8 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 20.00

Class: 308 - JUNIOR HTR CLASSIC - 3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Ever, Ella Trotz 100.00 N
2 Keebler 80.00
3 Indian Summer, Ava E. Swords 70.00
12 Fate, Calder Trotz 5.00

Class: 309 - A/O HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Solo Con Te, Rachel Sutton 80.00
3 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 70.00
4 Gidget, Sarah Morris 60.00
5 Vuitton, Margaret L. Weaver 50.00 N
7 Riverside, Holly Labry 30.00

Class: 400 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Sparks 18.00 N
3 Morgan Knight, Jersey Boy 12.00

Class: 401 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ashley Sparks 14.00 N
7 Morgan Knight, Jersey Boy 0.00

Class: 414 - OPPORTUNITY GRN RDR EQ XRAIL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Anna Drake, NIXON 9.00
3 Caroline Knight, Just Jack 7.00

Class: 415 - OPPORTUNITY GRN RDR EQ FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Anna Drake, NIXON 9.00
3 Caroline Knight, Just Jack 7.00

Class: 536 - HIGH ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Katinka 10.00 N

Class: 537 - HIGH ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Katinka 10.00 N
3 Finn Mcloud, Sarah Morris 5.00

Class: 538 - HIGH ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Finn Mcloud, Sarah Morris 10.00
3 Katinka 5.00 N

Class: 563 - LOW JR/AO/AM JMPR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 USA D'Horset, Chara Short 5.00

Class: 564 - LOW/MED JR/AO/AM JMPR    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 USA D'Horset, Chara Short 10.00

Class: 693 - NAL/WIHS ADULT JMPR CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Katinka 14.00 N
4 Finn Mcloud, Sarah Morris 12.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top