Germantown Charity

Germantown, TN

June 8 - 12, 2021


Performance 3'3" and 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Capisce Cheryl Rubenstein, LLC 57.60
Amateur Owner 3'3" 18-35 yrs
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Calena Kristen Schnelle 98.00
Reserve Gidget Sarah Morris 58.80
Large Junior
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fate Calder Trotz 100.00
Large Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Encore Reagan Habeeb 69.60
Medium Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Brighton Whimsical Margaret Dixon 52.80
Childrens Hunter 14 & U
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Candor Eleanor Grac Flynn 26.40
Adult Amateur 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Captivate Allison Rayburn 38.00
Reserve Ilario Isabel Dlabach 22.80 N
Modified Child/Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Oasis Missy Green 25.20
Junior/AO Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve USA D'Horset Chara Short 18.00
Short/Long Stirrup
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Illuminate Robert Rayburn 32.00
Reserve Jersey Boy AVA POLASZEK 16.80
USHJA Zone
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Regardless Mary Alice West 36.00
Reserve Talladega Rachel Sutton 21.60 N
Reserve Shipshape Mindy Wurzburg, LLC 25.20 N

Class: 6 - PERF. 3'6 ' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Capisce, Jason Schnelle 43.00
8 Keebler 0.00

Class: 7 - PERF. 3'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keebler 48.00
3 Capisce, Jason Schnelle 38.00

Class: 8 - PERF. 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Capisce, Jason Schnelle 43.00
5 Keebler 32.00

Class: 9 - PERF. 3'6 HANDY O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Keebler 43.00
4 Capisce, Jason Schnelle 33.00

Class: 10 - PERF. 3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capisce, Jason Schnelle 48.00
3 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 38.00

Class: 11 - PERF. 3'3 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Indian Summer 42.00
7 Quinito, Abigail Arnold 0.00

Class: 12 - PERF. 3'3 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Encore 42.00

Class: 33 - GREEN 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Vivian, Ashley FANT 41.00

Class: 34 - GREEN 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Vivian, Ashley FANT 30.00

Class: 35 - GREEN 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Vivian, Ashley FANT 31.00

Class: 36 - GREEN 3'3 STAKE O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Vivian, Ashley FANT 36.00

Class: 37 - GREEN 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Vivian, Ashley FANT 36.00

Class: 38 - GREEN 3'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rochambeau 47.00 N
5 Greystoke ES 31.00 N

Class: 39 - GREEN 3'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Greystoke ES 37.00 N
6 Rochambeau 30.00 N

Class: 40 - GREEN 3'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Greystoke ES 32.00 N
5 Rochambeau 31.00 N

Class: 41 - GREEN 3'6 HANDY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Rochambeau 30.00 N
7 Greystoke ES 0.00 N

Class: 42 - GREEN 3'6 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rochambeau 42.00 N
4 Greystoke ES 32.00 N

Class: 68 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 49.00
3 Riverside, Holly Labry 39.00
4 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 34.00 N
7 Gidget, Sarah Morris 0.00

Class: 69 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gidget, Sarah Morris 49.00
2 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 44.00 N
6 Riverside, Holly Labry 32.00
8 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 0.00

Class: 70 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gidget, Sarah Morris 49.00
2 Riverside, Holly Labry 44.00
4 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 34.00
8 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 0.00 N

Class: 71 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 HANDY O/F (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 49.00
3 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 39.00 N
4 Riverside, Holly Labry 34.00
5 Gidget, Sarah Morris 33.00

Class: 72 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 49.00
2 Gidget, Sarah Morris 44.00
3 Riverside, Holly Labry 39.00
6 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 32.00 N

Class: 93 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Indian Summer, Ava E. Swords 40.00
6 Fate, Calder Trotz 33.00
7 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 0.00

Class: 94 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Calder Trotz 50.00
6 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 33.00

Class: 95 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Fate 40.00
4 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 35.00
6 Indian Summer, Ava E. Swords 33.00

Class: 96 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 HANDY O/F (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 50.00
3 Fate 40.00
8 Indian Summer, Ava E. Swords 0.00

Class: 97 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate 50.00
3 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 40.00
7 Indian Summer, Ava E. Swords 0.00

Class: 103 - JUNIOR 3'3 O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 53.00
3 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 48.00
8 App for That, Katherine Walters 39.00
8 Coronado, Keller Crosby 39.00

Class: 104 - JUNIOR 3'3 O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Coronado, Keller Crosby 53.00
3 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 48.00
3 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 48.00
5 App for That, Katherine Walters 42.00

Class: 105 - JUNIOR 3'3 O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 App for That, Katherine Walters 48.00
3 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 48.00
6 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 41.00
7 Coronado, Keller Crosby 40.00

Class: 106 - JUNIOR 3'3 HANDY O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coronado, Keller Crosby 58.00
5 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 42.00
6 App for That, Katherine Walters 41.00
6 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 41.00

Class: 107 - JUNIOR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 58.00
5 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 42.00
6 Coronado, Keller Crosby 41.00

Class: 123 - MED. PONY CONF. O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Brighton Whimsical, Margaret Dixon 29.00

Class: 124 - MED. PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Brighton Whimsical, Margaret Dixon 34.00

Class: 125 - MED. PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Brighton Whimsical, Margaret Dixon 39.00

Class: 126 - MED. PONY HANDY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton Whimsical, Margaret Dixon 44.00

Class: 127 - MED. PONY U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton Whimsical, Margaret Dixon 44.00

Class: 133 - ADULT. AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ilario, Isabel Dlabach 19.00 N
2 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 15.00
3 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 13.00
4 Rio-Fined, Natalie Sharp 12.00 N

Class: 134 - ADULT. AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 19.00
2 Ilario, Isabel Dlabach 15.00 N
3 Rio-Fined, Natalie Sharp 13.00 N
4 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 12.00

Class: 135 - ADULT. AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 19.00
2 Rio-Fined, Natalie Sharp 15.00 N
3 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 13.00
4 Ilario, Isabel Dlabach 12.00 N

Class: 136 - ADULT. AM. 18-35 STAKE O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 19.00
2 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 15.00
3 Ilario, Isabel Dlabach 13.00 N
5 Rio-Fined, Natalie Sharp 11.00 N

Class: 137 - ADULT. AM. 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 19.00
3 Rio-Fined, Natalie Sharp 13.00 N
5 Ilario, Isabel Dlabach 11.00 N
7 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 0.00

Class: 138 - ADULT AM. 36+ O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evermore 19.00
4 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 12.00

Class: 139 - ADULT AM. 36+ O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Evermore 15.00

Class: 140 - ADULT AM. 36+ O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Evermore 15.00
6 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 10.50

Class: 141 - ADULT AM. 36+ STAKE O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Evermore 11.00
6 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 10.50

Class: 142 - ADULT AM. 36+ U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 12.00
7 Evermore 0.00

Class: 143 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 15.00
7 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 0.00

Class: 144 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 22.00
2 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 18.00

Class: 145 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 22.00
4 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 15.00
6 Deauville, Lauren Paz 13.50

Class: 146 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U STAKE O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Deauville, Lauren Paz 15.00
6 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 13.50

Class: 147 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 13.50

Class: 148 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Coolio Acris, Lily Wells 12.00 N
8 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00

Class: 149 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Vassini, Riley Zinn 11.50

Class: 150 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Vassini, Riley Zinn 12.00
7 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00

Class: 151 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 STAKE O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Vassini, Riley Zinn 13.00
6 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 11.50

Class: 152 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Coolio Acris, Lily Wells 16.00 N
4 Vassini, Riley Zinn 13.00
5 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 12.00

Class: 153 - CHILDREN'S PONY O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Patchwork Seagull, Callie Mullis 9.00

Class: 154 - CHILDREN'S PONY O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Patchwork Seagull, Callie Mullis 10.00

Class: 155 - CHILDREN'S PONY O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Patchwork Seagull, Callie Mullis 12.00

Class: 156 - CHILDREN'S PONY O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Patchwork Seagull, Callie Mullis 10.00

Class: 157 - CHILDREN'S PONY U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Patchwork Seagull, Callie Mullis 9.00

Class: 168 - USHJA 2'3 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Regardless, Clay Alder 18.00
2 Talladega, Jason Schnelle 14.00 N
4 Touch The Sky, Archer Adams 11.00
6 Dusty Miller, Sophie Herbstrith 9.50

Class: 169 - USHJA 2'3 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talladega, Jason Schnelle 18.00 N
2 Touch The Sky, Archer Adams 14.00
5 Regardless, Clay Alder 10.00
6 Dusty Miller, Sophie Herbstrith 9.50

Class: 170 - USHJA 2'3 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Talladega, Jason Schnelle 14.00 N
3 Touch The Sky, Archer Adams 12.00
4 Nicodemus 11.00
8 Regardless, Clay Alder 0.00

Class: 171 - USHJA 2'3 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Regardless, Clay Alder 14.00
4 Talladega, Jason Schnelle 11.00 N
6 Touch The Sky, Archer Adams 9.50
8 Nicodemus 0.00

Class: 172 - USHJA 2'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Regardless, Mary Alice West 18.00
4 Dusty Miller, Sophie Herbstrith 11.00
5 Touch The Sky, Archer Adams 10.00

Class: 173 - USHJA 2'9 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Evermore 17.00
4 Shipshape, Clay Alder 14.00 N

Class: 174 - USHJA 2'9 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Shipshape, Clay Alder 15.00 N

Class: 175 - USHJA 2'9 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Evermore 15.00
4 Shipshape, Clay Alder 14.00 N

Class: 176 - USHJA 2'9 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shipshape, Clay Alder 17.00 N
4 Evermore 14.00

Class: 177 - USHJA 2'9 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shipshape, Clay Alder 21.00 N

Class: 178 - USHJA 3'0 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kiss, Jason Schnelle 17.00

Class: 186 - MODIFIED CH/AD O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Oasis, Missy Green 13.00
6 Deauville, Lauren Paz 12.50

Class: 187 - MODIFIED CH/AD O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis, Missy Green 21.00
4 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 14.00
7 Deauville, Lauren Paz 0.00

Class: 188 - MODIFIED CH/AD O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 15.00

Class: 190 - PRE-ADULT O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sea Glass, Carita Palmer 17.00
4 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 14.00
6 Oasis, Missy Green 12.50
7 Starwalk, Caroline Rosier 0.00 N

Class: 191 - PRE-ADULT O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 17.00
5 Activated, Lisa Ballo 13.00
6 Sea Glass, Carita Palmer 12.50
7 Starwalk, Caroline Rosier 0.00 N

Class: 192 - PRE-ADULT O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis, Missy Green 21.00
7 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 0.00

Class: 193 - PRE-ADULT U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Oasis, Missy Green 15.00
5 Sea Glass, Carita Palmer 13.00
6 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 12.50
7 Activated, Lisa Ballo 0.00

Class: 194 - PRE-CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
7 Touch The Sky, Archer Adams 26.00

Class: 195 - PRE-CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lamborghini, Hannah Roark 35.00

Class: 196 - PRE-CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Runway/First Class Fare, Samantha Bisignano 28.00
6 Nicodemus 26.50

Class: 197 - PRE-CHILDREN'S U/S    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Paperwork, Madeline Goetze 31.00
3 Lamborghini, Hannah Roark 29.00

Class: 198 - OPP. SHORT STIRRUP 9 & U O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Boy, Morgan Knight 14.00
3 Tango Shoes, Penelope J. Sugg 8.00

Class: 199 - OPP. SHORT STIRRUP 9 & U O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Jersey Boy, Morgan Knight 8.00
4 Tango Shoes, Penelope J. Sugg 7.00

Class: 200 - OPP. SHORT STIRRUP 9 & U U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Jersey Boy, Morgan Knight 8.00

Class: 201 - OPP. SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illuminate, Lilly Misciskia 16.00
4 Talladega 9.00 N

Class: 202 - OPP. SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Illuminate, Lilly Misciskia 12.00
3 Billy the Kid, Ellis Chin 10.00
5 Talladega 8.00 N

Class: 203 - OPP. SHORT/LONG STIRRUP U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Illuminate, Lilly Misciskia 10.00
5 Talladega 8.00 N
6 Billy the Kid, Ellis Chin 7.50

Class: 204 - USHJA 2'6    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 29.00

Class: 205 - USHJA 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 25.00

Class: 207 - USHJA 2'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Runway/First Class Fare, Samantha Bisignano 23.00

Class: 208 - USHJA 2'6 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Activated, Lisa Ballo 22.00

Class: 301 - OPP. SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ. FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Lilly Misciskia, Illuminate 11.00
6 Morgan Knight, Jersey Boy 10.50
8 Ellis Chin, Billy the Kid 0.00

Class: 302 - OPP. SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ. O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Morgan Knight, Jersey Boy 16.00
4 Lilly Misciskia, Illuminate 13.00
6 Ellis Chin, Billy the Kid 11.50

Class: 303 - EQ. 11 & U FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seaton Edmonds 20.00
2 Callie Mullis, Patchwork Seagull 16.00
7 Morgan Knight, Jersey Boy 0.00
8 Margaret Dixon, Brighton Whimsical 0.00

Class: 304 - EQ. 11 & U O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Margaret Dixon, Brighton Whimsical 16.00
4 Callie Mullis, Patchwork Seagull 13.00

Class: 305 - EQ. 12-14 FLAT    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Katherine Walters, App for That 20.00

Class: 306 - EQ. 12-14 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Samantha Bisignano, Runway/First Class Fare 14.00

Class: 307 - EQ. 15-17 FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Anna Kate Ryan, Compelling 12.00
8 Lily Wells, Coolio Acris 0.00

Class: 308 - EQ. 15-17 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Lily Wells, Coolio Acris 12.00
6 Anna Kate Ryan, Compelling 10.50

Class: 404 - LOW CHILD/AD JUMPER    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Gustav 303, Meg Selvidge 10.00
7 Bettina Star, Lilly Johnson 0.00
8 Kensington, Susan Davidoff 0.00
20 Cassandra Z, Lisa Doble 0.00

Class: 405 - LOW CHILD/AD JUMPER    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Bettina Star, Lilly Johnson 15.00

Class: 410 - ADULT AM. JUMPER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Katinka 5.00 N

Class: 412 - ADULT AM. JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katinka 15.00 N
4 Finn Mcloud, Sarah Morris 4.00

Class: 418 - LOW/MED JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 USA D'Horset, Chara Short 10.00

Class: 419 - LOW/MED JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 USA D'Horset, Chara Short 10.00

Class: 502 - WIHS/NAL ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 20.00
3 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 14.00
7 Evermore 6.00
8 Rio-Fined, Natalie Sharp 5.00 N
11 Ilario, Isabel Dlabach 2.00 N

Class: 503 - WIHS/NAL CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 14.00
4 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 12.00
6 Vassini, Riley Zinn 8.00
10 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 3.00

Class: 506 - 3'3 JR/AO HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gidget, Sarah Morris 100.00
2 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 80.00
4 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 60.00
9 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 15.00 N
12 Coronado, Keller Crosby 5.00

Class: 507 - WIHS/NAL CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Katinka 16.00 N
3 Finn Mcloud, Sarah Morris 14.00

Class: 508 - 1.30M JR/AO/AM JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 USA D'Horset, Chara Short 12.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top