WTHJA Springtime in Dixie

Germantown, TN

April 8 - 11, 2021


Performance 3'3" and 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Capisce Cheryl Rubenstein, LLC 134.00
Reserve Golden Joelle Pittman 80.40
Amateur Owner 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Solo Con Te Rachel Sutton 79.20
Amateur Owner 3'3" 18-35 yrs
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Calena Kristen Schnelle 132.00
Large Junior
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Indian Summer Ava E. Swords 78.00
Large Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion En Vogue Rachel Sutton 128.00
Childrens Hunter 14 & U
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Candor Eleanor Grac Flynn 52.00
Adult Amateur 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Adele Kristen Schnelle 52.00
Green Hunter 3' and 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Vivian Katherine Dimento 126.00
Modified Child/Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Brewsky Reagan Bugg 68.00
Short/Long Stirrup
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lamborghini SARAH PRYDA 48.00
Reserve Tango Shoes LUKE REINHART 28.80
Pre Adult
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Oasis Missy Green 52.00
Reserve Evermore Melissa Guenther 31.20
USHJA Zone
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Evermore Melissa Guenther 60.00
Child/Adult Jumper Low
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Occapella Kelly Anne Williams 36.00
Opportunity Schooling 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion St. Martin Mallory Phillips 50.00
Reserve Illuminate Lilly Misciskia 30.00

Class: 11 - PERFORMANCE - 3'3 /3'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capisce 67.00
2 Golden 57.00
3 Solo Con Te, Jason Schnelle 47.00
4 Riverside 37.00
5 Indian Summer 35.00
6 Gidget, Jason Schnelle 33.00

Class: 12 - PERFORMANCE - 3'3 /3'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capisce 67.00
2 Golden 57.00
3 Indian Summer 47.00
4 Gidget, Jason Schnelle 37.00
6 Riverside 33.00
7 Solo Con Te, Jason Schnelle 0.00

Class: 13 - PERFORMANCE - 3'3 /3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capisce 67.00
2 Golden 57.00
3 Evermore 47.00

Class: 14 - PERFORMANCE - 3'3 /3'6 HANDY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capisce 67.00
2 Golden 57.00
3 Evermore 47.00

Class: 15 - PERFORMANCE - 3'3 /3'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capisce 67.00
2 Golden 57.00
3 Riverside 47.00

Class: 22 - GREEN O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian, Ashley FANT 63.00

Class: 23 - GREEN O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian, Ashley FANT 63.00

Class: 24 - GREEN O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Vivian, Ashley FANT 53.00

Class: 25 - GREEN O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Vivian, Ashley FANT 53.00

Class: 26 - GREEN U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian, Ashley FANT 63.00

Class: 62 - AMATEUR OWNER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 66.00
2 Solo Con Te, Rachel Sutton 56.00
4 Gidget, Sarah Morris 36.00
5 Riverside, Holly Labry 34.00

Class: 63 - AMATEUR OWNER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 66.00
2 Gidget, Sarah Morris 56.00
3 Solo Con Te, Rachel Sutton 46.00
5 Riverside, Holly Labry 34.00

Class: 64 - AMATEUR OWNER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solo Con Te, Rachel Sutton 66.00
2 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 56.00
3 Riverside, Holly Labry 46.00
5 Gidget, Sarah Morris 34.00

Class: 65 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riverside, Holly Labry 66.00
2 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 56.00
3 Solo Con Te, Rachel Sutton 46.00
4 Gidget, Sarah Morris 36.00

Class: 66 - AMATEUR OWNER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 66.00
2 Solo Con Te, Rachel Sutton 56.00
3 Riverside, Holly Labry 46.00
4 Gidget, Sarah Morris 36.00

Class: 97 - JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Summer, Ava E. Swords 65.00
2 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 55.00
4 App for That, Katherine Walters 35.00
5 Esperanto, Samantha Hulbert 33.00

Class: 98 - JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 55.00
3 App for That, Katherine Walters 45.00
4 Indian Summer, Ava E. Swords 35.00
5 Esperanto, Samantha Hulbert 33.00

Class: 99 - JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 55.00
3 Indian Summer, Ava E. Swords 45.00
4 App for That, Katherine Walters 35.00

Class: 100 - JUNIOR HUNTER HANDY O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Indian Summer, Ava E. Swords 55.00
3 Esperanto, Samantha Hulbert 45.00
4 App for That, Katherine Walters 35.00
5 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 33.00

Class: 101 - JUNIOR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Summer, Ava E. Swords 65.00
2 Esperanto, Samantha Hulbert 55.00
4 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 35.00
5 App for That, Katherine Walters 33.00

Class: 121 - PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Brighton Whimsical, Margaret Dixon 54.00
3 En Vogue, Kiki Finneran 44.00
4 Hot Wheels, Seaton Edmonds 34.00

Class: 122 - PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 En Vogue, Kiki Finneran 64.00
2 Brighton Whimsical, Margaret Dixon 54.00
4 Hot Wheels, Seaton Edmonds 34.00

Class: 123 - PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 En Vogue, Kiki Finneran 54.00
3 Brighton Whimsical, Margaret Dixon 44.00
4 Hot Wheels, Seaton Edmonds 34.00

Class: 124 - PONY HANDY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 En Vogue, Kiki Finneran 64.00
2 Brighton Whimsical, Margaret Dixon 54.00
4 Hot Wheels, Seaton Edmonds 34.00

Class: 125 - PONY U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 En Vogue, Kiki Finneran 64.00
2 Hot Wheels, Seaton Edmonds 54.00
4 Brighton Whimsical, Margaret Dixon 34.00

Class: 201 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 26.00
2 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 18.00
3 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 14.00
4 Forever, Addison Bihm 12.00

Class: 202 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever, Addison Bihm 26.00
2 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 18.00
4 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 12.00
5 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 10.00

Class: 203 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 18.00
4 Forever, Addison Bihm 12.00
5 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 10.00
6 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 9.00

Class: 204 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 26.00
2 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 18.00
3 Forever, Addison Bihm 14.00
5 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 10.00

Class: 205 - ADULT AM. 18-35 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 26.00
3 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 14.00
4 Forever, Addison Bihm 12.00
5 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 10.00

Class: 206 - ADULT AM. 36+ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Girl Crush, Nicole Harris 13.00
4 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 11.00
5 Playbook, Nicole Walters 9.00

Class: 207 - ADULT AM. 36+ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 13.00
4 Girl Crush, Nicole Harris 11.00
5 Playbook, Nicole Walters 9.00

Class: 208 - ADULT AM. 36+ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Girl Crush, Nicole Harris 13.00
4 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 11.00
5 Playbook, Nicole Walters 9.00

Class: 209 - ADULT AM. 36+ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Girl Crush, Nicole Harris 13.00
4 Playbook, Nicole Walters 11.00
5 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 9.00

Class: 210 - ADULT AM. 36+ U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playbook, Nicole Walters 25.00
2 Girl Crush, Nicole Harris 17.00
3 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 13.00

Class: 221 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 26.00
2 Vassini, Riley Zinn 18.00
5 Deauville, Lauren Paz 10.00
6 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 9.00

Class: 222 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Vassini, Riley Zinn 18.00
3 Deauville, Lauren Paz 14.00
5 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 10.00
6 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 9.00

Class: 223 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 26.00
3 Deauville, Lauren Paz 14.00
4 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 12.00
5 Vassini, Riley Zinn 10.00

Class: 224 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 26.00
2 Deauville, Lauren Paz 18.00
5 Vassini, Riley Zinn 10.00
6 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 9.00

Class: 225 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vassini, Riley Zinn 26.00
3 Deauville, Lauren Paz 14.00
5 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 10.00
6 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 9.00

Class: 242 - USHJA 2'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Comoraderie 14.00
5 ESH Mont Blanc, Susan Johnson 12.00
6 Eviento, Susan Johnson 11.00
7 Eternal Spring 0.00
8 Activated, Lisa Ballo 0.00

Class: 243 - USHJA 2'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 ESH Mont Blanc, Susan Johnson 20.00
4 Eternal Spring 14.00
5 Eviento, Susan Johnson 12.00
6 Activated, Lisa Ballo 11.00

Class: 244 - USHJA 2'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Eviento, Susan Johnson 20.00
4 Activated, Lisa Ballo 14.00
5 ESH Mont Blanc, Susan Johnson 12.00

Class: 248 - USHJA 2'9 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evermore 30.00
2 Kiss, Jason Schnelle 22.00
5 Girl Crush, Jason Schnelle 14.00
9 Sea Glass, Carita Palmer 0.00

Class: 249 - USHJA 2'9 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evermore 30.00
2 Girl Crush, Jason Schnelle 22.00
5 Sea Glass, Carita Palmer 14.00
7 Kiss, Jason Schnelle 0.00

Class: 250 - USHJA 2'9 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sea Glass, Carita Palmer 30.00
2 Evermore 22.00

Class: 312 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 34.00
2 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 26.00
5 Vassini, Riley Zinn 18.00
6 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 17.00

Class: 313 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 34.00
3 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 22.00
4 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 20.00
5 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 18.00
7 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 0.00

Class: 314 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 26.00
3 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 22.00
4 Vassini, Riley Zinn 20.00
6 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 17.00
7 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 0.00
8 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00

Class: 315 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 34.00
3 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 22.00
4 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 20.00

Class: 321 - PRE ADULT O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Oasis, Missy Green 18.00
3 Evermore 14.00
5 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 10.00
6 Kiss, Shana Robbins 9.00

Class: 322 - PRE ADULT O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis, Missy Green 26.00
3 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 14.00
4 Evermore 12.00

Class: 323 - PRE ADULT O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis, Missy Green 26.00
2 Evermore 18.00
3 Kiss, Shana Robbins 14.00
5 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 10.00

Class: 324 - PRE ADULT O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evermore 26.00
2 Oasis, Missy Green 18.00
4 Kiss, Shana Robbins 12.00
5 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 10.00

Class: 325 - PRE ADULT U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiss, Shana Robbins 26.00
2 Oasis, Missy Green 18.00
3 Evermore 14.00
4 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 12.00

Class: 326 - PRE CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicodemus, Abbey Vincent 29.00
3 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 17.00
4 ESH Mont Blanc, Lilly Fahey 15.00
5 Runway/First Class Fare, Samantha Bisignano 13.00
6 Eternal Spring, Reagan Ross 12.00
7 Paperwork, Madeline Goetze 0.00

Class: 327 - PRE CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 ESH Mont Blanc, Lilly Fahey 17.00
4 Runway/First Class Fare, Samantha Bisignano 15.00
5 Paperwork, Madeline Goetze 13.00
6 Nicodemus, Abbey Vincent 12.00
7 Eternal Spring, Reagan Ross 0.00
8 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 0.00

Class: 328 - PRE CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Nicodemus, Abbey Vincent 21.00
3 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 17.00
5 Eternal Spring, Reagan Ross 13.00
6 ESH Mont Blanc, Lilly Fahey 12.00
7 Runway/First Class Fare, Samantha Bisignano 0.00
8 Paperwork, Madeline Goetze 0.00
9 Touch The Sky, Archer Adams 0.00

Class: 329 - PRE CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Paperwork, Madeline Goetze 17.00
4 Nicodemus, Abbey Vincent 15.00
5 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 13.00
6 Runway/First Class Fare, Samantha Bisignano 12.00
7 Eternal Spring, Reagan Ross 0.00
8 Touch The Sky, Archer Adams 0.00
9 ESH Mont Blanc, Lilly Fahey 0.00

Class: 330 - PRE CHILDREN'S U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 29.00
2 Eternal Spring, Reagan Ross 21.00
4 Nicodemus, Abbey Vincent 15.00
5 Paperwork, Madeline Goetze 13.00
6 ESH Mont Blanc, Lilly Fahey 12.00
7 Touch The Sky, Archer Adams 0.00
9 Runway/First Class Fare, Samantha Bisignano 0.00

Class: 334 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tango Shoes, Penelope J. Sugg 24.00
2 Lamborghini, Hannah Roark 16.00

Class: 335 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lamborghini, Hannah Roark 24.00
2 Tango Shoes, Penelope J. Sugg 16.00

Class: 336 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lamborghini, Hannah Roark 24.00
3 Tango Shoes, Penelope J. Sugg 12.00

Class: 337 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lamborghini, Hannah Roark 40.00
4 Tango Shoes, Penelope J. Sugg 24.00

Class: 338 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lamborghini, Hannah Roark 24.00
2 Tango Shoes, Penelope J. Sugg 16.00

Class: 401 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ. FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Roark, Lamborghini 25.00
2 Penelope J. Sugg, Tango Shoes 17.00
4 Anna Drake, NIXON 11.00

Class: 402 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ. O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Roark, Lamborghini 23.00
2 Penelope J. Sugg, Tango Shoes 15.00

Class: 403 - 11 & U EQ. FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Dixon, Brighton Whimsical 26.00
2 Seaton Edmonds, Hot Wheels 18.00
3 Penelope J. Sugg, Tango Shoes 14.00

Class: 404 - 11 & U EQ. O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seaton Edmonds, Hot Wheels 24.00
2 Margaret Dixon, Brighton Whimsical 16.00

Class: 405 - 12-14 EQ. FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Walters, App for That 26.00
2 Lauren Paz, Deauville 18.00
3 Samantha Bisignano, Runway/First Class Fare 14.00
4 Samantha Hulbert, Esperanto 12.00
5 Lilly Fahey, ESH Mont Blanc 10.00
6 Archer Adams, Touch The Sky 9.00

Class: 406 - 12-14 EQ. O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Hulbert, Esperanto 24.00
2 Lauren Paz, Deauville 16.00
3 Lilly Fahey, ESH Mont Blanc 12.00
4 Samantha Bisignano, Runway/First Class Fare 10.00

Class: 409 - PRE CHILD/ADULT EQ. FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Bisignano, Runway/First Class Fare 27.00
2 Shana Robbins, Kiss 19.00
4 Lilly Fahey, ESH Mont Blanc 13.00
5 Abbey Vincent, Nicodemus 11.00
6 Madeline Goetze, Paperwork 10.00
7 Archer Adams, Touch The Sky 0.00

Class: 410 - PRE CHILD/ADULT EQ. O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Bisignano, Runway/First Class Fare 26.00
2 Abbey Vincent, Nicodemus 18.00
3 Lilly Fahey, ESH Mont Blanc 14.00
4 Madeline Goetze, Paperwork 12.00
6 Archer Adams, Touch The Sky 9.00

Class: 507 - OPP. CROSSRAILS JR/AD U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope Entz, Al B Your Valentine 23.00
2 Eva Slutz 15.00
3 Caroline Knight, Just Jack 11.00

Class: 508 - OPP. CROSSRAILS JR/AD EQ FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Slutz 23.00
2 Hope Entz, Al B Your Valentine 15.00
3 Caroline Knight, Just Jack 11.00

Class: 509 - OPP. SCHOOLING 2'0 /2'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Mallory Phillips, St. Martin 13.00
4 Lilly Misciskia, Illuminate 11.00

Class: 510 - OPP. SCHOOLING 2'0 /2'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mallory Phillips, St. Martin 25.00
2 Lilly Misciskia, Illuminate 17.00
4 Morgan Knight 11.00

Class: 511 - OPP. SCHOOLING 2'0 /2'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Knight 25.00
2 Lilly Misciskia, Illuminate 17.00
3 Mallory Phillips, St. Martin 13.00

Class: 512 - OPP. SCHOOLING 2'0 /2'6 EQ. FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mallory Phillips, St. Martin 25.00
2 Lilly Misciskia, Illuminate 17.00
4 Morgan Knight 11.00

Class: 600 - 0.70M/.08M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Occapella, Susan Davidoff 20.00

Class: 601 - 0.70M/.08M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kensington, Jason Schnelle 30.00
2 Cassandra Z, Jason Schnelle 20.00
3 Gustav 303, Meg Selvidge 10.00

Class: 602 - 0.70M/.08M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kensington, Susan Davidoff 30.00

Class: 606 - 0.90M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kensington, Jason Schnelle 30.00
2 Bettina Star, Lilly Johnson 20.00
4 Occapella, Susan Davidoff 8.00

Class: 608 - 0.90M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bettina Star, Lilly Johnson 20.00
3 Gustav 303, Meg Selvidge 10.00
4 Cassandra Z, Lisa Doble 8.00

Class: 626 - LOW CHILD/ADULT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Update, Lisa Ballo 20.00
3 Occapella, Susan Davidoff 10.00
4 Bettina Star, Lilly Johnson 8.00

Class: 627 - LOW CHILD/ADULT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Occapella, Susan Davidoff 30.00
3 Update, Lisa Ballo 10.00
4 Cassandra Z, Lisa Doble 8.00
5 Gustav 303, Meg Selvidge 6.00

Class: 628 - LOW CHILD/ADULT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Bettina Star, Lilly Johnson 8.00
5 Update, Lisa Ballo 6.00

Class: 630 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Finn Mcloud, Sarah Morris 20.00

Class: 705 - JR/A/O HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 200.00
2 Solo Con Te, Rachel Sutton 160.00
5 Gidget, Sarah Morris 100.00
6 Riverside, Holly Labry 80.00
7 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 60.00
8 Indian Summer, Ava E. Swords 40.00
9 App for That, Katherine Walters 30.00
10 Esperanto, Samantha Hulbert 20.00

Class: 708 - WIHS/NAL ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 40.00
2 Forever, Addison Bihm 32.00
4 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 24.00
5 Girl Crush, Nicole Harris 20.00
8 Playbook, Nicole Walters 10.00

Class: 709 - WIHS/NAL CHILDREN'S CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Vassini, Riley Zinn 32.00
3 Deauville, Lauren Paz 28.00
4 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 24.00
5 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 20.00

Class: 712 - WIHS/NAL LOW/HIGH CHILD/ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gustav 303, Meg Selvidge 40.00
2 Update, Lisa Ballo 32.00
3 Occapella, Susan Davidoff 28.00
5 Bettina Star, Lilly Johnson 20.00
6 Finn Mcloud, Sarah Morris 16.00
8 Cassandra Z, Lisa Doble 10.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top