Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | WITH HONORS | 0.00 | ||
Champion | RAFFLE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BIARRITZ | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | GIRL CRUSH | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | WISER | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | MR. BIG | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | LIBERTY ROAD | 0.00 | ||
Champion | ATTENTION PLEASE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | RIO'S FIGARO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | MARVELOUS | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CARLA | 0.00 | ||
Champion | BIARRITZ | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | THE SILVER SCREEN | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | TIMELESS | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ASKARO | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CARERO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CARLA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | GANDHI | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CAPITALIST | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CALIDO'S SON | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CALA MILLOR | 0.00 | ||
Champion | MAGGIE MAY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ROCKETEER | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CANAL STREET | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CLASSIFIED | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | VALMONT | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | GLENHAVEN ASTORIA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SANDCASTLE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | EDITOR'S NOTE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | YANKEE BLUE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | TOUCH THE SUN | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | JUST WHISTLE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | MY SWEET SADIE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | PLAYWRIGHT | 0.00 | ||
Champion | I SPY A RAINBOW | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SILVER ICING | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CHECK ME OUT | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | PILOT | 0.00 | ||
Champion | MY BFF | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | VIVAS LACARA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | QUETZAL DE RAZEL | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | DEL PIERO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | WIZARDRY CBF | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | PAPPY VAN WINKLE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | PATRIOT APPEAL | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ATTENTION PLEASE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | SWEETWATER | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | MARVELOUS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | RIO'S FIGARO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CATCHPHRASE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CARTEL | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CAVALIER | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CASHMERE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | DUE NORTH | 0.00 | ||
Champion | THE FULL MONTY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CHANNING | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | GOLD RUSH | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RENDEVOUS, Kristen Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | MOGLI, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | ZORVINO, Tricia J. O'connor | 0.00 | |
4 | EUSABIO, Patricia J. Stovel | 0.00 | |
5 | MARENO, Aleece Jarman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EUSABIO, Patricia J. Stovel | 0.00 | |
2 | MOGLI, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | MARENO, Aleece Jarman | 0.00 | |
4 | RENDEVOUS, Kristen Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | ZORVINO, Tricia J. O'connor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARENO, Aleece Jarman | 0.00 | |
2 | EUSABIO, Patricia J. Stovel | 0.00 | |
3 | ZORVINO, Tricia J. O'connor | 0.00 | |
4 | RENDEVOUS, Kristen Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | MOGLI, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | Y NOT, Courtney Powell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EUSABIO, Patricia J. Stovel | 0.00 | |
2 | ZORVINO, Tricia J. O'connor | 0.00 | |
3 | MARENO, Aleece Jarman | 0.00 | |
4 | RENDEVOUS, Kristen Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | Y NOT, Courtney Powell | 0.00 | |
6 | MOGLI, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARENO, Aleece Jarman | 0.00 | |
2 | EUSABIO, Patricia J. Stovel | 0.00 | |
3 | ZORVINO, Tricia J. O'connor | 0.00 | |
4 | MOGLI, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
5 | RENDEVOUS, Kristen Brown | 0.00 | |
6 | Y NOT, Courtney Powell | 0.00 | |
7 | L-DARCOS PRINCESS SE, August Torsilieri | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTEL, Jeffrey S. Ayers | 0.00 | |
2 | PALLADIUM, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
3 | INFLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPITALIST, Aleece Jarman | 0.00 | |
5 | CASHMERE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
6 | CARLSBERG, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
7 | KTS NO DOUBT, Tricia J. O'connor | 0.00 | |
8 | COPPERLINE, Fifi Schmidt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTEL, Jeffrey S. Ayers | 0.00 | |
2 | GLADSTONE, Lauren Schweppe | 0.00 | |
3 | PALLADIUM, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
4 | CASSINI'S BOY, David Wilbur | 0.00 | |
5 | CAPITALIST, Aleece Jarman | 0.00 | |
6 | CITYSCAPE, Matt Martin | 0.00 | |
7 | COPPERLINE, Fifi Schmidt | 0.00 | |
8 | SOUL SISTER, Eric Thompson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASHMERE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | CARTEL, Jeffrey S. Ayers | 0.00 | |
3 | GLADSTONE, Lauren Schweppe | 0.00 | |
4 | PALLADIUM, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
5 | CITYSCAPE, Matt Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | CASSINI'S BOY, David Wilbur | 0.00 | |
7 | COPPERLINE, Fifi Schmidt | 0.00 | |
8 | ROSE GOLD, Kendell Adelberger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASHMERE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPITALIST, Aleece Jarman | 0.00 | |
3 | CASSINI'S BOY, David Wilbur | 0.00 | |
4 | GLADSTONE, Lauren Schweppe | 0.00 | |
5 | ROSE GOLD, Kendell Adelberger | 0.00 | |
6 | CARTEL, Jeffrey S. Ayers | 0.00 | |
7 | HOLIDAY, Kendall L. Meijer | 0.00 | |
8 | PALLADIUM, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AKEAKAMAI, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
2 | ROSE GOLD, Kendell Adelberger | 0.00 | |
3 | INFLIGHT, Jeffrey S. Ayers | 0.00 | |
4 | PALLADIUM, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
5 | CASSINI'S BOY, David Wilbur | 0.00 | |
6 | PENNSYLVANIA RYE, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
7 | CASHMERE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
8 | CAPITALIST, Aleece Jarman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAVALIER, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | AVANTI, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
3 | BARON DE LEY, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
4 | LELANTOS, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
5 | PAISLEY, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
6 | APPIAN WAY, Deirdre W. Catani | 0.00 | |
7 | LORDZ, Matt Martin | 0.00 | |
8 | CORSIKA TSP, Kyle R. Muckler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CATCHPHRASE, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
2 | LELANTOS, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
3 | LORDZ, Matt Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | APPIAN WAY, Deirdre W. Catani | 0.00 | |
5 | TRENDSETTER, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
6 | BARON DE LEY, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
7 | PAISLEY, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
8 | CASHMERO, Morgan Ward | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CATCHPHRASE, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
2 | LIGHTS OUT, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | CAVALIER, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
4 | CASHMERO, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
5 | RESOLUTE, Robert L. Lee | 0.00 | |
6 | BARON DE LEY, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
7 | VIENNA, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
8 | CORSIKA TSP, Kyle R. Muckler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CATCHPHRASE, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
2 | LORDZ, Matt Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | VIENNA, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | BARON DE LEY, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
5 | LELANTOS, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
6 | RESOLUTE, Robert L. Lee | 0.00 | |
7 | CURLY SUE, DANICA MEYERHOFF | 0.00 | |
8 | CAVALIER, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | APPIAN WAY, Deirdre W. Catani | 0.00 | |
2 | LIGHTS OUT, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | CATCHPHRASE, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
4 | BARON DE LEY, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
5 | CARERO, Tricia J. O'connor | 0.00 | |
6 | CASHMERO, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
7 | CURLY SUE, DANICA MEYERHOFF | 0.00 | |
8 | PAISLEY, Grace Long | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WALK THE MOON, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | GIRL CRUSH, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | WITH HONORS, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
4 | SILVER LINING, Alicia A. Heberle | 0.00 | |
5 | CATANGELO, Brenna G. Doherty | 0.00 | |
6 | INFATUATION, Kendell Adelberger | 0.00 | |
7 | CURUBA, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
8 | AUBERGINE, Megan Young | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRL CRUSH, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | AUBERGINE, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
3 | CURUBA, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
4 | WITH HONORS, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
5 | LAKESHORE, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
6 | LORD SINCLAIR, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
7 | SILVER LINING, Alicia A. Heberle | 0.00 | |
8 | INFATUATION, Kendell Adelberger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAKESHORE, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
2 | WALK THE MOON, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
3 | GIRL CRUSH, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
4 | CATANGELO, Brenna G. Doherty | 0.00 | |
5 | INFATUATION, Kendell Adelberger | 0.00 | |
6 | AUBERGINE, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
7 | PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Shannon M. Dickinson | 0.00 | |
8 | CURUBA, Harold Chopping | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WITH HONORS, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | AUBERGINE, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
3 | LAKESHORE, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
4 | CATANGELO, Brenna G. Doherty | 0.00 | |
5 | LORD SINCLAIR, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
6 | SILVER LINING, Alicia A. Heberle | 0.00 | |
7 | CURUBA, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
8 | INFATUATION, Kendell Adelberger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WITH HONORS, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | WALK THE MOON, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
3 | GIRL CRUSH, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
4 | LAKESHORE, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
5 | SILVER LINING, Alicia A. Heberle | 0.00 | |
6 | PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Shannon M. Dickinson | 0.00 | |
7 | INFATUATION, Kendell Adelberger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VOYAGER, Kendall L. Meijer | 0.00 | |
2 | BIARRITZ, Jeffrey S. Ayers | 0.00 | |
3 | RAFFLE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
4 | LARGESSE, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
5 | SPELL FIRE, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
6 | NO DOUBT, Fifi Schmidt | 0.00 | |
7 | CORDINA, Molly Dinapoli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAFFLE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | BIARRITZ, Jeffrey S. Ayers | 0.00 | |
3 | LARGESSE, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
4 | NO DOUBT, Fifi Schmidt | 0.00 | |
5 | VOYAGER, Kendall L. Meijer | 0.00 | |
6 | SPELL FIRE, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
7 | CORDINA, Molly Dinapoli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NO DOUBT, Fifi Schmidt | 0.00 | |
2 | RAFFLE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
3 | BIARRITZ, Jeffrey S. Ayers | 0.00 | |
4 | VOYAGER, Kendall L. Meijer | 0.00 | |
5 | LARGESSE, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
6 | CORDINA, Molly Dinapoli | 0.00 | |
7 | SPELL FIRE, Harold Chopping | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIARRITZ, Jeffrey S. Ayers | 0.00 | |
2 | LARGESSE, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | CORDINA, Molly Dinapoli | 0.00 | |
4 | NO DOUBT, Fifi Schmidt | 0.00 | |
5 | RAFFLE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
6 | VOYAGER, Kendall L. Meijer | 0.00 | |
7 | SPELL FIRE, Harold Chopping | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAFFLE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | LARGESSE, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | VOYAGER, Kendall L. Meijer | 0.00 | |
4 | NO DOUBT, Fifi Schmidt | 0.00 | |
5 | BIARRITZ, Jeffrey S. Ayers | 0.00 | |
6 | SPELL FIRE, Harold Chopping | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WISER, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | MR. BIG, Timothy Maddrix | 0.00 | |
3 | CORDINA, Molly Dinapoli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WISER, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | MR. BIG, Timothy Maddrix | 0.00 | |
3 | CORDINA, Molly Dinapoli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORDINA, Molly Dinapoli | 0.00 | |
2 | WISER, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MR. BIG, Timothy Maddrix | 0.00 | |
2 | WISER, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | CORDINA, Molly Dinapoli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WISER, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | MR. BIG, Timothy Maddrix | 0.00 | |
3 | CORDINA, Molly Dinapoli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIO'S FIGARO, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
2 | ATTENTION PLEASE, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
3 | INDECISION, Timothy Maddrix | 0.00 | |
4 | TIMELESS, Liz Atkins | 0.00 | |
5 | CHABALOUBA SUN, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
6 | PAS DE PANIQUE, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
7 | BIG SMILE, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
8 | AMYRA V, Kristen Cox | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INDECISION, Timothy Maddrix | 0.00 | |
2 | ATTENTION PLEASE, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
3 | RIO'S FIGARO, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
4 | CHABALOUBA SUN, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
5 | E DI LUCA, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
6 | PAS DE PANIQUE, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
7 | BIG SMILE, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
8 | TIMELESS, Liz Atkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ATTENTION PLEASE, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM RETRO, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
3 | E DI LUCA, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
4 | REVEILLE Z, Sarah T. Barge | 0.00 | |
5 | RIO'S FIGARO, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
6 | BIG SMILE, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
7 | PAS DE PANIQUE, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
8 | ESPRIT, Alexa Harris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ATTENTION PLEASE, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
2 | RIO'S FIGARO, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
3 | E DI LUCA, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
4 | INDECISION, Timothy Maddrix | 0.00 | |
5 | CHABALOUBA SUN, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
6 | BIG SMILE, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
7 | PRIVILEGE, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
8 | FORTUNE FAVORS, Shannon M. Dickinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ATTENTION PLEASE, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
2 | INDECISION, Timothy Maddrix | 0.00 | |
3 | RIO'S FIGARO, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
4 | WESTIN, Daniel Berrio | 0.00 | |
5 | PAS DE PANIQUE, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FATE, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
2 | LOVE AFFAIR, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
3 | MARKET TREND, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
4 | MARVELOUS, Sarah T. Barge | 0.00 | |
5 | LASSER, Kristen L. Bumpus | 0.00 | |
6 | SABRINA, Josey Gentry | 0.00 | |
7 | VDL WHITE CHOCOLATE, Kristen L. Bumpus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIBERTY ROAD, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | ASTAIRE, Alexis Tantimonico-bifano | 0.00 | |
3 | MARKET TREND, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
4 | MARVELOUS, Sarah T. Barge | 0.00 | |
5 | FATE, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
6 | EXCLUSIVE, Sarah T. Barge | 0.00 | |
7 | VDL WHITE CHOCOLATE, Kristen L. Bumpus | 0.00 | |
8 | LASSER, Kristen L. Bumpus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIBERTY ROAD, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | AMARA, Matt Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | MARVELOUS, Sarah T. Barge | 0.00 | |
4 | MY ALIBI, Matt Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | MARKET TREND, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
6 | VICTORINO Z, Gregory S. Prince | 0.00 | |
7 | DALLAS, Fifi Schmidt | 0.00 | |
8 | SEYMOUR, Katherine F. Dewar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIBERTY ROAD, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | MARVELOUS, Sarah T. Barge | 0.00 | |
3 | AMARA, Matt Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | QUADRIGO, Matt Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | FATE, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
6 | ASTAIRE, Alexis Tantimonico-bifano | 0.00 | |
7 | DALLAS, Fifi Schmidt | 0.00 | |
8 | BOSTONIAN, Deirdre W. Catani | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIBERTY ROAD, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | SABRINA, Josey Gentry | 0.00 | |
3 | MARKET TREND, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
4 | CONTENT, Laura Barrett-gurtis | 0.00 | |
5 | FATE, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
6 | ASTAIRE, Alexis Tantimonico-bifano | 0.00 | |
7 | DALLAS, Fifi Schmidt | 0.00 | |
8 | BENICIO, Jillian Rosenwasser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIARRITZ, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
1 | SAIL ON, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 | |
2 | THE SILVER SCREEN, Gabrielle Calvert | 0.00 | |
2 | ENDLESS JOY, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
3 | AUSONE, Kelsey Donahoe | 0.00 | |
3 | SS SAN REMO, Tyler Raftery | 0.00 | |
4 | WAYNE G, Molly Mcquilkin | 0.00 | |
4 | DEDICATED, Elizabeth L. Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
5 | TIMELESS, Lesley Quillen | 0.00 | |
5 | SNOWED IN, Kristiina A. Claffee | 0.00 | |
6 | VDL OPPORTUNITY KNOX, Annie Kartsotis | 0.00 | |
6 | CYMPLIFY, Hasbrouck A. Donovan | 0.00 | |
7 | CARLA, Jaime Auletto | 0.00 | |
7 | CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
8 | BOSTONIAN, Ivy Watson | 0.00 | |
8 | TINKA'S LAD, Tess Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLA, Jaime Auletto | 0.00 | |
1 | BIARRITZ, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
2 | AUSONE, Kelsey Donahoe | 0.00 | |
2 | TIMELESS, Lesley Quillen | 0.00 | |
3 | BELVEDERE, Nicole Ciervo | 0.00 | |
3 | ENDLESS JOY, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
4 | THE SILVER SCREEN, Gabrielle Calvert | 0.00 | |
4 | CYMPLIFY, Hasbrouck A. Donovan | 0.00 | |
5 | SNOWED IN, Kristiina A. Claffee | 0.00 | |
5 | BOSTONIAN, Ivy Watson | 0.00 | |
6 | DEDICATED, Elizabeth L. Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
6 | CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
7 | WAYNE G, Molly Mcquilkin | 0.00 | |
7 | SS SAN REMO, Tyler Raftery | 0.00 | |
8 | TINKA'S LAD, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
8 | A LASTING IMPRESSION, Erin Harvill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLA, Jaime Auletto | 0.00 | |
1 | CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
2 | THE SILVER SCREEN, Gabrielle Calvert | 0.00 | |
2 | BOSTONIAN, Ivy Watson | 0.00 | |
3 | BIARRITZ, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
3 | SNOWED IN, Kristiina A. Claffee | 0.00 | |
4 | AUSONE, Kelsey Donahoe | 0.00 | |
4 | SAIL ON, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 | |
5 | BELVEDERE, Nicole Ciervo | 0.00 | |
5 | STALLONE, Annie Kartsotis | 0.00 | |
6 | ENDLESS JOY, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
6 | SS SAN REMO, Tyler Raftery | 0.00 | |
7 | TINKA'S LAD, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
7 | TIMELESS, Lesley Quillen | 0.00 | |
8 | AMYRA V, Sonja Reichelt | 0.00 | |
8 | GIOIA, Caitlin A. Gibbs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CYMPLIFY, Hasbrouck A. Donovan | 0.00 | |
1 | TIMELESS, Lesley Quillen | 0.00 | |
2 | THE SILVER SCREEN, Gabrielle Calvert | 0.00 | |
2 | CARLA, Jaime Auletto | 0.00 | |
3 | BELVEDERE, Nicole Ciervo | 0.00 | |
3 | ENDLESS JOY, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
4 | AUSONE, Kelsey Donahoe | 0.00 | |
4 | BOSTONIAN, Ivy Watson | 0.00 | |
5 | CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
5 | BIARRITZ, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
6 | WAYNE G, Molly Mcquilkin | 0.00 | |
6 | SNOWED IN, Kristiina A. Claffee | 0.00 | |
7 | STALLONE, Annie Kartsotis | 0.00 | |
7 | SS SAN REMO, Tyler Raftery | 0.00 | |
8 | SAIL ON, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 | |
8 | AMYRA V, Sonja Reichelt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE SILVER SCREEN, Gabrielle Calvert | 0.00 | |
1 | CARLA, Jaime Auletto | 0.00 | |
2 | BIARRITZ, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
2 | CYMPLIFY, Hasbrouck A. Donovan | 0.00 | |
3 | AUSONE, Kelsey Donahoe | 0.00 | |
3 | BOSTONIAN, Ivy Watson | 0.00 | |
4 | BELVEDERE, Nicole Ciervo | 0.00 | |
4 | ENDLESS JOY, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
5 | DEDICATED, Elizabeth L. Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
5 | SNOWED IN, Kristiina A. Claffee | 0.00 | |
6 | STALLONE, Annie Kartsotis | 0.00 | |
6 | WAYNE G, Molly Mcquilkin | 0.00 | |
7 | TIMELESS, Lesley Quillen | 0.00 | |
7 | SAIL ON, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 | |
8 | VDL OPPORTUNITY KNOX, Annie Kartsotis | 0.00 | |
8 | CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GANDHI, Caroline J. Calhoun | 0.00 | |
2 | AUBERGINE, Lindsey Phipps | 0.00 | |
3 | GAME CHANGER, Jacquelyn L. Wadsworth | 0.00 | |
4 | PROMISED HAND, Jennifer Blacker | 0.00 | |
5 | BLUERIDGE, Molly Struve | 0.00 | |
6 | CARERO, Alexa Bayko | 0.00 | |
7 | CIMORENE, Alexandra Carlton | 0.00 | |
8 | CABERNET, SARAH REDMAN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBERGINE, Lindsey Phipps | 0.00 | |
2 | CARERO, Alexa Bayko | 0.00 | |
3 | GAME CHANGER, Jacquelyn L. Wadsworth | 0.00 | |
4 | GANDHI, Caroline J. Calhoun | 0.00 | |
5 | BLUERIDGE, Molly Struve | 0.00 | |
6 | VALIANT, Melissa D. Marshall | 0.00 | |
7 | PROMISED HAND, Jennifer Blacker | 0.00 | |
8 | DARWIN, Anna Pennington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARERO, Alexa Bayko | 0.00 | |
2 | PROMISED HAND, Jennifer Blacker | 0.00 | |
3 | VALIANT, Melissa D. Marshall | 0.00 | |
4 | EMPORIO, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
5 | AUBERGINE, Lindsey Phipps | 0.00 | |
6 | CIMORENE, Alexandra Carlton | 0.00 | |
7 | DARWIN, Anna Pennington | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM TURNING POINT, Caitlin Burns | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARERO, Alexa Bayko | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM TURNING POINT, Caitlin Burns | 0.00 | |
3 | EMPORIO, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
4 | AUBERGINE, Lindsey Phipps | 0.00 | |
5 | CIMORENE, Alexandra Carlton | 0.00 | |
6 | GANDHI, Caroline J. Calhoun | 0.00 | |
7 | BLUERIDGE, Molly Struve | 0.00 | |
8 | DARWIN, Anna Pennington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CABERNET, SARAH REDMAN | 0.00 | |
2 | EMPORIO, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
3 | GANDHI, Caroline J. Calhoun | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM SELFIE, Caitlin Burns | 0.00 | |
5 | BLUERIDGE, Molly Struve | 0.00 | |
6 | AUBERGINE, Lindsey Phipps | 0.00 | |
7 | CARERO, Alexa Bayko | 0.00 | |
8 | CIMORENE, Alexandra Carlton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPRICCIO, Wendy W. Meyers | 0.00 | |
2 | HONEY CREEK, Kendall L. Meijer | 0.00 | |
3 | WIZARDRY CBF, Jackie Keliher | 0.00 | |
4 | GOT TO BE, Jackie Arakelian | 0.00 | |
5 | TOBLERONE, Jordan Cheneval | 0.00 | |
6 | SHOCK TOP, Katie E. Eppinger | 0.00 | |
7 | GRIZZLY, ERIN LOCKWOOD | 0.00 | |
8 | BRUNO, Terry Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WIZARDRY CBF, Jackie Keliher | 0.00 | |
2 | DEL PIERO, Alex Trolli | 0.00 | |
3 | TOBLERONE, Jordan Cheneval | 0.00 | |
4 | COMTESSA Z, Erin Brody | 0.00 | |
5 | GOT TO BE, Jackie Arakelian | 0.00 | |
6 | FIAMETTE, Emma A. Kauffman | 0.00 | |
7 | LOOKALIKE, Margot Hirsch | 0.00 | |
8 | SHOCK TOP, Katie E. Eppinger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LENNOX, Jordan Cheneval | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCK HARBOUR, Taylor Masters | 0.00 | |
3 | HONEY CREEK, Kendall L. Meijer | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPRICCIO, Wendy W. Meyers | 0.00 | |
5 | GOLD DIGGER, Allison Bergmeyer | 0.00 | |
6 | SHOCK TOP, Katie E. Eppinger | 0.00 | |
7 | WIZARDRY CBF, Jackie Keliher | 0.00 | |
8 | GOT TO BE, Jackie Arakelian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEL PIERO, Alex Trolli | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCK HARBOUR, Taylor Masters | 0.00 | |
3 | TOBLERONE, Jordan Cheneval | 0.00 | |
4 | SHOCK TOP, Katie E. Eppinger | 0.00 | |
5 | BRECKINRIDGE, Kendall L. Meijer | 0.00 | |
6 | UMBERTO III, Meghan Keegan | 0.00 | |
7 | WIZARDRY CBF, Jackie Keliher | 0.00 | |
8 | UPTOWN GIRL, ELSPETH ROAKE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOBLERONE, Jordan Cheneval | 0.00 | |
2 | BRECKINRIDGE, Kendall L. Meijer | 0.00 | |
3 | FIAMETTE, Emma A. Kauffman | 0.00 | |
4 | GOT TO BE, Jackie Arakelian | 0.00 | |
5 | DEL PIERO, Alex Trolli | 0.00 | |
6 | GULFSTREAM, Melissa D. Marshall | 0.00 | |
7 | BROWNSTONE, Deanna Perno | 0.00 | |
8 | CENSUS, Katie Mcafee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE REVEREND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
2 | SNOWLAND, Kristen Price | 0.00 | |
3 | PATRIOT APPEAL, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
4 | MONOPOLY, Abbie Skelton | 0.00 | |
5 | PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Emily Mitzel | 0.00 | |
6 | COASTLINE, Karen C. Howey | 0.00 | |
7 | ASCENSION, Heather Baumhardt | 0.00 | |
8 | LE RIO, Carolina Vargas-smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Emily Mitzel | 0.00 | |
2 | THE REVEREND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
3 | PATRIOT APPEAL, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
4 | SNOWLAND, Kristen Price | 0.00 | |
5 | LE RIO, Carolina Vargas-smith | 0.00 | |
6 | MONOPOLY, Abbie Skelton | 0.00 | |
7 | ASCENSION, Heather Baumhardt | 0.00 | |
8 | COASTLINE, Karen C. Howey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SNOWLAND, Kristen Price | 0.00 | |
2 | PATRIOT APPEAL, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
3 | PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Emily Mitzel | 0.00 | |
4 | ASCENSION, Heather Baumhardt | 0.00 | |
5 | COASTLINE, Karen C. Howey | 0.00 | |
6 | MONOPOLY, Abbie Skelton | 0.00 | |
7 | THE REVEREND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
8 | LE RIO, Carolina Vargas-smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Emily Mitzel | 0.00 | |
2 | SNOWLAND, Kristen Price | 0.00 | |
3 | PATRIOT APPEAL, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
4 | THE REVEREND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
5 | MONOPOLY, Abbie Skelton | 0.00 | |
6 | ASCENSION, Heather Baumhardt | 0.00 | |
7 | LE RIO, Carolina Vargas-smith | 0.00 | |
8 | COASTLINE, Karen C. Howey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATRIOT APPEAL, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
2 | MONOPOLY, Abbie Skelton | 0.00 | |
3 | PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Emily Mitzel | 0.00 | |
4 | THE REVEREND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
5 | COASTLINE, Karen C. Howey | 0.00 | |
6 | LE RIO, Carolina Vargas-smith | 0.00 | |
7 | ASCENSION, Heather Baumhardt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
2 | CLASSIC, Sheila Slack | 0.00 | |
3 | COME WHAT MAY, Dawn Kelly | 0.00 | |
4 | SMALL ENCHANTMENT, Sheree Holliday | 0.00 | |
5 | CHECKMATE, Heather Palmucci | 0.00 | |
6 | LEGACY, Kimberley Simmons | 0.00 | |
7 | EXTRA CREDIT, Amy Nolan | 0.00 | |
8 | NOTE TO SELF, Nora Dahlman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARVELOUS, Chris R. Steer | 0.00 | |
2 | ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
3 | CORA, Carita Palmer | 0.00 | |
4 | LEGACY, Kimberley Simmons | 0.00 | |
5 | HOUDINI M, Windswept Farm | 0.00 | |
6 | CLASSIC, Sheila Slack | 0.00 | |
7 | SMALL ENCHANTMENT, Sheree Holliday | 0.00 | |
8 | CHECKMATE, Heather Palmucci | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORA, Carita Palmer | 0.00 | |
2 | ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
3 | EXTRA CREDIT, Amy Nolan | 0.00 | |
4 | NOTE TO SELF, Nora Dahlman | 0.00 | |
5 | HOUDINI M, Windswept Farm | 0.00 | |
6 | CHECKMATE, Heather Palmucci | 0.00 | |
7 | LEGACY, Kimberley Simmons | 0.00 | |
8 | COME WHAT MAY, Dawn Kelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXTRA CREDIT, Amy Nolan | 0.00 | |
2 | ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
3 | MARVELOUS, Chris R. Steer | 0.00 | |
4 | CHECKMATE, Heather Palmucci | 0.00 | |
5 | NOTE TO SELF, Nora Dahlman | 0.00 | |
6 | HOUDINI M, Windswept Farm | 0.00 | |
7 | COME WHAT MAY, Dawn Kelly | 0.00 | |
8 | CLASSIC, Sheila Slack | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARVELOUS, Chris R. Steer | 0.00 | |
2 | LEGACY, Kimberley Simmons | 0.00 | |
3 | ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
4 | SMALL ENCHANTMENT, Sheree Holliday | 0.00 | |
5 | CORA, Carita Palmer | 0.00 | |
6 | CHECKMATE, Heather Palmucci | 0.00 | |
7 | HOUDINI M, Windswept Farm | 0.00 | |
8 | CLASSIC, Sheila Slack | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUALITY CONTROL, Margaret Taylor | 0.00 | |
2 | SWEETWATER, Kathy G. Chiaf | 0.00 | |
3 | RIO'S FIGARO, Daryl Ziegler Henning | 0.00 | |
4 | SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf | 0.00 | |
5 | RUBIX, Daryl Ziegler Henning | 0.00 | |
6 | RIO VIVA, Barbara J. Britt | 0.00 | |
7 | SUMMER VAY-K, Donna Rosenwasser | 0.00 | |
8 | TRIPOLI, Kimberly Blasko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SWEETWATER, Kathy G. Chiaf | 0.00 | |
2 | RIO VIVA, Barbara J. Britt | 0.00 | |
3 | RIO'S FIGARO, Daryl Ziegler Henning | 0.00 | |
4 | SUMMER VAY-K, Donna Rosenwasser | 0.00 | |
5 | SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf | 0.00 | |
6 | RUBIX, Daryl Ziegler Henning | 0.00 | |
7 | CHURCH ROAD, Cynthia Boudreau | 0.00 | |
8 | CORSIKA TSP, Susan W. Athens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIO'S FIGARO, Daryl Ziegler Henning | 0.00 | |
2 | SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf | 0.00 | |
3 | RIO VIVA, Barbara J. Britt | 0.00 | |
4 | RUBIX, Daryl Ziegler Henning | 0.00 | |
5 | SUMMER VAY-K, Donna Rosenwasser | 0.00 | |
6 | SWEETWATER, Kathy G. Chiaf | 0.00 | |
7 | GOOGLE ME, David Wiley | 0.00 | |
8 | THE BOY FRIEND, Leslie M. Richman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REVEILLE Z, PATRICIA WOODMAN-HOOKER | 0.00 | |
2 | SWEETWATER, Kathy G. Chiaf | 0.00 | |
3 | RUBIX, Daryl Ziegler Henning | 0.00 | |
4 | SUMMER VAY-K, Donna Rosenwasser | 0.00 | |
5 | BACARDI, Kristin Fagan | 0.00 | |
6 | RIO'S FIGARO, Daryl Ziegler Henning | 0.00 | |
7 | GOOGLE ME, David Wiley | 0.00 | |
8 | DEEP SNOW, Cynsie B. Broda | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf | 0.00 | |
2 | QUALITY CONTROL, Margaret Taylor | 0.00 | |
3 | RIO'S FIGARO, Daryl Ziegler Henning | 0.00 | |
4 | THE BOY FRIEND, Leslie M. Richman | 0.00 | |
5 | RUBIX, Daryl Ziegler Henning | 0.00 | |
6 | ELSA, Sandra D. Haber | 0.00 | |
7 | CHURCH ROAD, Cynthia Boudreau | 0.00 | |
8 | SUMMER VAY-K, Donna Rosenwasser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOYARD, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
2 | CALIDO'S SON, Sydnie Ziegler | 0.00 | |
3 | SPALDING, Grace Boston | 0.00 | |
4 | WISH LIST, Laurel E. Bennett | 0.00 | |
5 | ESPRIT, Grace Walsh | 0.00 | |
6 | PRIVILEGE, Cooper Dean | 0.00 | |
7 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
8 | CAPITALIST, Madeline Schaefer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALIDO'S SON, Sydnie Ziegler | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPITALIST, Madeline Schaefer | 0.00 | |
3 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
4 | WISH LIST, Laurel E. Bennett | 0.00 | |
5 | CALVARO, Preslee P. Tringas | 0.00 | |
6 | PRIVILEGE, Cooper Dean | 0.00 | |
7 | SPALDING, Grace Boston | 0.00 | |
8 | GOYARD, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPITALIST, Madeline Schaefer | 0.00 | |
2 | CALIDO'S SON, Sydnie Ziegler | 0.00 | |
3 | CORDOVA, Raven Mellinger | 0.00 | |
4 | WISH LIST, Laurel E. Bennett | 0.00 | |
5 | PRIVILEGE, Cooper Dean | 0.00 | |
6 | GOYARD, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
7 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
8 | SPALDING, Grace Boston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPALDING, Grace Boston | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPITALIST, Madeline Schaefer | 0.00 | |
3 | CORDOVA, Raven Mellinger | 0.00 | |
4 | GOYARD, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
5 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
6 | ESPRIT, Grace Walsh | 0.00 | |
7 | CALIDO'S SON, Sydnie Ziegler | 0.00 | |
8 | WISH LIST, Laurel E. Bennett | 0.00 | |
9 | CALVARO, Preslee P. Tringas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPITALIST, Madeline Schaefer | 0.00 | |
2 | WISH LIST, Laurel E. Bennett | 0.00 | |
3 | GOYARD, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
4 | CALIDO'S SON, Sydnie Ziegler | 0.00 | |
5 | SPALDING, Grace Boston | 0.00 | |
6 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
7 | PRIVILEGE, Cooper Dean | 0.00 | |
8 | CALVARO, Preslee P. Tringas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COASTAL SUNSET, Grace Jackson | 0.00 | |
1 | MAGGIE MAY, Michael Williamson | 0.00 | |
2 | LEGATO, Alexis Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields | 0.00 | |
3 | SPECIAL, Mary Elise Nolen | 0.00 | |
3 | UPCOUNTRY CHARMER, Jodie Camberg | 0.00 | |
4 | CALA MILLOR, Mary Mcdaniel | 0.00 | |
4 | CONSANTO, Adelaide Toensing | 0.00 | |
5 | DUPLUKATO, Skyler Fields | 0.00 | |
5 | ROGELIO, Cole Battershall | 0.00 | |
6 | SAPHIRA, Matthew Starr | 0.00 | |
6 | EMPEROR, Hazel G. Taylor | 0.00 | |
7 | INDIGO, Kenya Sanders | 0.00 | |
7 | MY GUARDIAN ANGEL, Brianna Laheta | 0.00 | |
8 | CANAL STREET, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
8 | JUST SAYIN, Louisa Brackett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BETTER THAN GOLD, Khaki O'brien | 0.00 | |
1 | CANAL STREET, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
2 | SPECIAL, Mary Elise Nolen | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields | 0.00 | |
3 | CROCKET CWF, Abigail Bush | 0.00 | |
3 | CONSANTO, Adelaide Toensing | 0.00 | |
4 | ROGELIO, Cole Battershall | 0.00 | |
4 | ICARIS VEDE, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
5 | JUST SAYIN, Louisa Brackett | 0.00 | |
5 | DONDER, Clara Bechtold | 0.00 | |
6 | CALL ME, Lena R. Reeb | 0.00 | |
6 | EMPEROR, Hazel G. Taylor | 0.00 | |
7 | CALA MILLOR, Mary Mcdaniel | 0.00 | |
7 | UPCOUNTRY CHARMER, Jodie Camberg | 0.00 | |
8 | COASTAL SUNSET, Grace Jackson | 0.00 | |
8 | BENICIO, Jillian Rosenwasser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALA MILLOR, Mary Mcdaniel | 0.00 | |
1 | MAGGIE MAY, Michael Williamson | 0.00 | |
2 | ROGELIO, Cole Battershall | 0.00 | |
2 | CINDERELLA MAN, Gabriella D. Fournier | 0.00 | |
3 | SAPHIRA, Matthew Starr | 0.00 | |
3 | EMPEROR, Hazel G. Taylor | 0.00 | |
4 | CALL ME, Lena R. Reeb | 0.00 | |
4 | CANAL STREET, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
5 | CONSANTO, Adelaide Toensing | 0.00 | |
5 | CROCKET CWF, Abigail Bush | 0.00 | |
6 | LEGATO, Alexis Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
6 | MY GUARDIAN ANGEL, Brianna Laheta | 0.00 | |
7 | BENICIO, Jillian Rosenwasser | 0.00 | |
7 | BETTER THAN GOLD, Khaki O'brien | 0.00 | |
8 | INDIGO, Kenya Sanders | 0.00 | |
8 | JUST SAYIN, Louisa Brackett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALA MILLOR, Mary Mcdaniel | 0.00 | |
1 | ICARIS VEDE, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
2 | CANAL STREET, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields | 0.00 | |
3 | CINDERELLA MAN, Gabriella D. Fournier | 0.00 | |
3 | DONDER, Clara Bechtold | 0.00 | |
4 | COASTAL SUNSET, Grace Jackson | 0.00 | |
4 | ROGELIO, Cole Battershall | 0.00 | |
5 | CONSANTO, Adelaide Toensing | 0.00 | |
5 | MAGGIE MAY, Michael Williamson | 0.00 | |
6 | SAPHIRA, Matthew Starr | 0.00 | |
6 | EMPEROR, Hazel G. Taylor | 0.00 | |
7 | SPECIAL, Mary Elise Nolen | 0.00 | |
7 | BETTER THAN GOLD, Khaki O'brien | 0.00 | |
8 | CALL ME, Lena R. Reeb | 0.00 | |
8 | INDIGO, Kenya Sanders | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CROCKET CWF, Abigail Bush | 0.00 | |
1 | MAGGIE MAY, Michael Williamson | 0.00 | |
2 | CALA MILLOR, Mary Mcdaniel | 0.00 | |
2 | ROGELIO, Cole Battershall | 0.00 | |
3 | SPECIAL, Mary Elise Nolen | 0.00 | |
3 | ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields | 0.00 | |
4 | SAPHIRA, Matthew Starr | 0.00 | |
4 | UPCOUNTRY CHARMER, Jodie Camberg | 0.00 | |
5 | JUST SAYIN, Louisa Brackett | 0.00 | |
5 | CANAL STREET, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
6 | CINDERELLA MAN, Gabriella D. Fournier | 0.00 | |
6 | MY GUARDIAN ANGEL, Brianna Laheta | 0.00 | |
7 | ICARIS VEDE, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
7 | EMPEROR, Hazel G. Taylor | 0.00 | |
8 | COASTAL SUNSET, Grace Jackson | 0.00 | |
8 | DUPLUKATO, Skyler Fields | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVER ICING, Molly Gfroerer | 0.00 | |
2 | HALISKO, Sophie Hendriksen | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUE MOON, Katharine Ellis | 0.00 | |
4 | BETTER THEN GOOD, Skylar Gurtis | 0.00 | |
5 | KISS N TELL, Tiara D'amico | 0.00 | |
6 | ARKADY, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
7 | THE MAGIC WORD, Isabel Hunt | 0.00 | |
8 | PLAYWRIGHT, Eva Grissom | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PLAYWRIGHT, Eva Grissom | 0.00 | |
2 | BETTER THEN GOOD, Skylar Gurtis | 0.00 | |
3 | KISS N TELL, Tiara D'amico | 0.00 | |
4 | SILVER ICING, Molly Gfroerer | 0.00 | |
5 | HALISKO, Sophie Hendriksen | 0.00 | |
6 | THE MAGIC WORD, Isabel Hunt | 0.00 | |
7 | BLUE MOON, Katharine Ellis | 0.00 | |
8 | ARKADY, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PLAYWRIGHT, Eva Grissom | 0.00 | |
2 | KISS N TELL, Tiara D'amico | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUE MOON, Katharine Ellis | 0.00 | |
4 | HALISKO, Sophie Hendriksen | 0.00 | |
5 | ARKADY, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
6 | THE MAGIC WORD, Isabel Hunt | 0.00 | |
7 | SILVER ICING, Molly Gfroerer | 0.00 | |
8 | BETTER THEN GOOD, Skylar Gurtis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PLAYWRIGHT, Eva Grissom | 0.00 | |
2 | HALISKO, Sophie Hendriksen | 0.00 | |
3 | MOTHER MAY I, HANNAH BUCHALTER | 0.00 | |
4 | BLUE MOON, Katharine Ellis | 0.00 | |
5 | BETTER THEN GOOD, Skylar Gurtis | 0.00 | |
6 | ARKADY, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
7 | THE MAGIC WORD, Isabel Hunt | 0.00 | |
8 | KISS N TELL, Tiara D'amico | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVER ICING, Molly Gfroerer | 0.00 | |
2 | BETTER THEN GOOD, Skylar Gurtis | 0.00 | |
3 | PLAYWRIGHT, Eva Grissom | 0.00 | |
4 | HALISKO, Sophie Hendriksen | 0.00 | |
5 | BLUE MOON, Katharine Ellis | 0.00 | |
6 | KISS N TELL, Tiara D'amico | 0.00 | |
7 | ARKADY, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
8 | THE MAGIC WORD, Isabel Hunt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Molly Zygmont | 0.00 | |
2 | CHECK ME OUT, Molly Walsh | 0.00 | |
3 | I SPY A RAINBOW, Alessandra Veltri | 0.00 | |
4 | AND THE CROWD GOES WILD, August Sanders | 0.00 | |
5 | OAKFIELDS JADE, Lauren Gumpert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OAKFIELDS JADE, Lauren Gumpert | 0.00 | |
2 | I SPY A RAINBOW, Alessandra Veltri | 0.00 | |
3 | BRIGHTON'S TINSEL, Maximillian Hauptmann | 0.00 | |
4 | HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Molly Zygmont | 0.00 | |
5 | CHECK ME OUT, Molly Walsh | 0.00 | |
6 | AND THE CROWD GOES WILD, August Sanders | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHECK ME OUT, Molly Walsh | 0.00 | |
2 | I SPY A RAINBOW, Alessandra Veltri | 0.00 | |
3 | OAKFIELDS JADE, Lauren Gumpert | 0.00 | |
4 | BRIGHTON'S TINSEL, Maximillian Hauptmann | 0.00 | |
5 | AND THE CROWD GOES WILD, August Sanders | 0.00 | |
6 | HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Molly Zygmont | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHECK ME OUT, Molly Walsh | 0.00 | |
2 | I SPY A RAINBOW, Alessandra Veltri | 0.00 | |
3 | OAKFIELDS JADE, Lauren Gumpert | 0.00 | |
4 | BRIGHTON'S TINSEL, Maximillian Hauptmann | 0.00 | |
5 | HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Molly Zygmont | 0.00 | |
6 | AND THE CROWD GOES WILD, August Sanders | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I SPY A RAINBOW, Alessandra Veltri | 0.00 | |
2 | OAKFIELDS JADE, Lauren Gumpert | 0.00 | |
3 | AND THE CROWD GOES WILD, August Sanders | 0.00 | |
4 | CHECK ME OUT, Molly Walsh | 0.00 | |
5 | BRIGHTON'S TINSEL, Maximillian Hauptmann | 0.00 | |
6 | HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Molly Zygmont | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KEATINGS LORD, Texie Loyd | 0.00 | |
2 | QUETZAL DE RAZEL, IONA I. ADAMS KRUGER | 0.00 | |
3 | EINSTEIN, Lily Rusis | 0.00 | |
4 | PILOT, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
5 | CYDELLE, Madeline Pogorzelski | 0.00 | |
6 | INVICTUS, Nicole Yunick | 0.00 | |
7 | FOCTO, Taylor Cable | 0.00 | |
8 | BODENA, Lindsey Hurley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PILOT, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
2 | QUETZAL DE RAZEL, IONA I. ADAMS KRUGER | 0.00 | |
3 | FOCTO, Taylor Cable | 0.00 | |
4 | VDL WHITE CHOCOLATE, Eva Mazzola | 0.00 | |
5 | FEDERER, Laurel Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | KEATINGS LORD, Texie Loyd | 0.00 | |
7 | KINGSBURY, Ruby Verga | 0.00 | |
8 | DEACON GREY, Shea Alexa Mccoy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KINGSBURY, Ruby Verga | 0.00 | |
2 | NO BOUNDARIES, Sonia Talwar | 0.00 | |
3 | BRITTANYA, Bobby Bolger | 0.00 | |
4 | BODENA, Lindsey Hurley | 0.00 | |
5 | ZOE, Georgia Rivero | 0.00 | |
6 | QUETZAL DE RAZEL, IONA I. ADAMS KRUGER | 0.00 | |
7 | DEACON GREY, Shea Alexa Mccoy | 0.00 | |
8 | INVICTUS, Nicole Yunick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PILOT, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
2 | ZOE, Georgia Rivero | 0.00 | |
3 | QUETZAL DE RAZEL, IONA I. ADAMS KRUGER | 0.00 | |
4 | REVOLUTION, Sara Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
5 | VDL WHITE CHOCOLATE, Eva Mazzola | 0.00 | |
6 | FEDERER, Laurel Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | WHISPER, Lily Rusis | 0.00 | |
8 | BRITTANYA, Bobby Bolger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PILOT, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
2 | ZOE, Georgia Rivero | 0.00 | |
3 | REVOLUTION, Sara Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
4 | MY ALIBI, Gigi Manigault | 0.00 | |
5 | BODENA, Lindsey Hurley | 0.00 | |
6 | KINGSBURY, Ruby Verga | 0.00 | |
7 | CHRISTIANO, Paige Moose | 0.00 | |
8 | VDL WHITE CHOCOLATE, Eva Mazzola | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MY BFF, Erin Cummins | 0.00 | |
2 | GELDLICH, Sophia Morrell | 0.00 | |
3 | QUADRIGO, Julia Ziffer | 0.00 | |
4 | BOY NEXT DOOR, Khaki O'brien | 0.00 | |
5 | ME AGAIN, Chloe Bell-thomson | 0.00 | |
6 | QUEBO, Isabella Eldridge | 0.00 | |
7 | FINNIGAN, Emily Cyrway | 0.00 | |
8 | UNDENIABLE, Jessica Konopinski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIVAS LACARA, CEILIDH KIM | 0.00 | |
2 | RUMOR HAS IT, Kate Cote | 0.00 | |
3 | ME AGAIN, Chloe Bell-thomson | 0.00 | |
4 | MY BFF, Erin Cummins | 0.00 | |
5 | PALLADIUM, Sophia Hoessly | 0.00 | |
6 | CALIFERNIA, Sophie Blondel | 0.00 | |
7 | CINNAMON SKY, Emma Dowdle | 0.00 | |
8 | FALIDO, Amelia Zahn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MY BFF, Erin Cummins | 0.00 | |
2 | AVIATOR, Khaki O'brien | 0.00 | |
3 | MASSIMO, Catherine Mooney | 0.00 | |
4 | CALIFERNIA, Sophie Blondel | 0.00 | |
5 | FALIDO, Amelia Zahn | 0.00 | |
6 | APPIAN WAY, Shira Hornstein | 0.00 | |
7 | BOY NEXT DOOR, Khaki O'brien | 0.00 | |
8 | UNDENIABLE, Jessica Konopinski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOY NEXT DOOR, Khaki O'brien | 0.00 | |
2 | RUMOR HAS IT, Kate Cote | 0.00 | |
3 | INTERNET, Francesca Azznara | 0.00 | |
4 | FALIDO, Amelia Zahn | 0.00 | |
5 | QUEBO, Isabella Eldridge | 0.00 | |
6 | DUNCAN, Caroline Carrara | 0.00 | |
7 | MASSIMO, Catherine Mooney | 0.00 | |
8 | CONTRABAND, Sydney Frost | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIVAS LACARA, CEILIDH KIM | 0.00 | |
2 | RUMOR HAS IT, Kate Cote | 0.00 | |
3 | PALLADIUM, Sophia Hoessly | 0.00 | |
4 | BOY NEXT DOOR, Khaki O'brien | 0.00 | |
5 | GELDLICH, Sophia Morrell | 0.00 | |
6 | AVIATOR, Khaki O'brien | 0.00 | |
7 | APPIAN WAY, Shira Hornstein | 0.00 | |
8 | DUNCAN, Caroline Carrara | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUST WHISTLE, Amelia Zahn | 0.00 | |
2 | MY SWEET SADIE, Devyn Borden | 0.00 | |
3 | Brighton Whimsical, Nicole Farr | 0.00 | |
4 | WOODLANDS LIGHTNING THIEF, Lauren Lomel | 0.00 | |
5 | FIELD DAY, Alexa Maiello | 0.00 | |
6 | BRIGHTON UP, Isabella Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
7 | KYGO, Jessica Bader | 0.00 | |
8 | LAND'S END KISMET, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUST WHISTLE, Amelia Zahn | 0.00 | |
2 | Brighton Whimsical, Nicole Farr | 0.00 | |
3 | MY SWEET SADIE, Devyn Borden | 0.00 | |
4 | LAND'S END KISMET, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
5 | BRIGHTON UP, Isabella Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
6 | FIELD DAY, Alexa Maiello | 0.00 | |
7 | KYGO, Jessica Bader | 0.00 | |
8 | WOODLANDS LIGHTNING THIEF, Lauren Lomel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIELD DAY, Alexa Maiello | 0.00 | |
2 | JUST WHISTLE, Amelia Zahn | 0.00 | |
3 | MY SWEET SADIE, Devyn Borden | 0.00 | |
4 | WOODLANDS LIGHTNING THIEF, Lauren Lomel | 0.00 | |
5 | LAND'S END KISMET, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
6 | KYGO, Jessica Bader | 0.00 | |
7 | Brighton Whimsical, Nicole Farr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUST WHISTLE, Amelia Zahn | 0.00 | |
2 | MY SWEET SADIE, Devyn Borden | 0.00 | |
3 | FIELD DAY, Alexa Maiello | 0.00 | |
4 | BRIGHTON UP, Isabella Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
5 | WOODLANDS LIGHTNING THIEF, Lauren Lomel | 0.00 | |
6 | Brighton Whimsical, Nicole Farr | 0.00 | |
7 | KYGO, Jessica Bader | 0.00 | |
8 | LAND'S END KISMET, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MY SWEET SADIE, Devyn Borden | 0.00 | |
2 | FIELD DAY, Alexa Maiello | 0.00 | |
3 | JUST WHISTLE, Amelia Zahn | 0.00 | |
4 | LAND'S END KISMET, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
5 | Brighton Whimsical, Nicole Farr | 0.00 | |
6 | KYGO, Jessica Bader | 0.00 | |
7 | WOODLANDS LIGHTNING THIEF, Lauren Lomel | 0.00 | |
8 | BRIGHTON UP, Isabella Bertozzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLL CALL, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
2 | BIANCA, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUEBERRY HILL, Rose Campbell | 0.00 | |
4 | GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
5 | HEAVENS TO BETSY, Caia Watridge | 0.00 | |
6 | I CANDY, Tiara D'amico | 0.00 | |
7 | WEEBISCUIT, Izzy Beisel | 0.00 | |
8 | PRIMA BALLERINA, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
2 | FAIRYTALES, Emilia Richard | 0.00 | |
3 | SANDCASTLE, Caia Watridge | 0.00 | |
4 | MACHO MAN, Daphne Rowse | 0.00 | |
5 | WEEBISCUIT, Izzy Beisel | 0.00 | |
6 | BLUEBERRY HILL, Rose Campbell | 0.00 | |
7 | ROLL CALL, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
8 | PRIMA BALLERINA, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEON STAR, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
2 | HEAVENS TO BETSY, Caia Watridge | 0.00 | |
3 | MR. MCGREGOR, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
4 | WEEBISCUIT, Izzy Beisel | 0.00 | |
5 | BLUEBERRY HILL, Rose Campbell | 0.00 | |
6 | PRIMA BALLERINA, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
7 | MACHO MAN, Daphne Rowse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANDCASTLE, Caia Watridge | 0.00 | |
2 | FAIRYTALES, Emilia Richard | 0.00 | |
3 | GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
4 | NEON STAR, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
5 | ROLL CALL, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
6 | WEEBISCUIT, Izzy Beisel | 0.00 | |
8 | MR. MCGREGOR, Ava Berman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I CANDY, Tiara D'amico | 0.00 | |
2 | BLUEBERRY HILL, Rose Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | SANDCASTLE, Caia Watridge | 0.00 | |
4 | WEEBISCUIT, Izzy Beisel | 0.00 | |
6 | NEON STAR, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
7 | MACHO MAN, Daphne Rowse | 0.00 | |
8 | FAIRYTALES, Emilia Richard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLL CALL, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
2 | BLUEBERRY HILL, Rose Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | GLENHAVEN ASTORIA, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
4 | MR. MCGREGOR, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
5 | I CANDY, Tiara D'amico | 0.00 | |
6 | HEAVENS TO BETSY, Caia Watridge | 0.00 | |
7 | BIANCA, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
8 | NEON STAR, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOAFERS LODGE REDD FOXX, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
2 | LEON, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | YANKEE BLUE, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
4 | WOODLAND'S TRUE LOVE, HANNAH BUCHALTER | 0.00 | |
5 | EDITOR'S NOTE, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
6 | GAP SPRINGS HEART'S DESIRE, Anneliese De Rosaire | 0.00 | |
7 | SUMMER NIGHTS, Alexis Cruz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOAFERS LODGE REDD FOXX, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
2 | YANKEE BLUE, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
3 | EDITOR'S NOTE, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
4 | SUMMER NIGHTS, Alexis Cruz | 0.00 | |
5 | GAP SPRINGS HEART'S DESIRE, Anneliese De Rosaire | 0.00 | |
6 | LEON, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
7 | WOODLAND'S TRUE LOVE, HANNAH BUCHALTER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUMMER NIGHTS, Alexis Cruz | 0.00 | |
2 | GAP SPRINGS HEART'S DESIRE, Anneliese De Rosaire | 0.00 | |
3 | EDITOR'S NOTE, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
4 | LOAFERS LODGE REDD FOXX, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
5 | LEON, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
6 | WOODLAND'S TRUE LOVE, HANNAH BUCHALTER | 0.00 | |
7 | YANKEE BLUE, Grace Debney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EDITOR'S NOTE, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | SUMMER NIGHTS, Alexis Cruz | 0.00 | |
3 | YANKEE BLUE, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
4 | GAP SPRINGS HEART'S DESIRE, Anneliese De Rosaire | 0.00 | |
5 | LEON, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
6 | LOAFERS LODGE REDD FOXX, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
7 | WOODLAND'S TRUE LOVE, HANNAH BUCHALTER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEON, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | EDITOR'S NOTE, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | YANKEE BLUE, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
4 | SUMMER NIGHTS, Alexis Cruz | 0.00 | |
5 | WOODLAND'S TRUE LOVE, HANNAH BUCHALTER | 0.00 | |
6 | GAP SPRINGS HEART'S DESIRE, Anneliese De Rosaire | 0.00 | |
7 | LOAFERS LODGE REDD FOXX, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EDITOR'S NOTE, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | YANKEE BLUE, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
3 | LEON, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
4 | GAP SPRINGS HEART'S DESIRE, Anneliese De Rosaire | 0.00 | |
5 | WOODLAND'S TRUE LOVE, HANNAH BUCHALTER | 0.00 | |
6 | SUMMER NIGHTS, Alexis Cruz | 0.00 | |
7 | LOAFERS LODGE REDD FOXX, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUCH THE SUN, Maggie Huffman | 0.00 | |
2 | BESTSELLER, Cassidy Rein | 0.00 | |
3 | BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
4 | MISCHIEF MANAGED, Emma Jolly | 0.00 | |
5 | ALL ABOUT BLUE, Caroline Ellis | 0.00 | |
6 | BY JOVE, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
7 | HUDSON, Chaney Adair | 0.00 | |
8 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | ALL ABOUT BLUE, Caroline Ellis | 0.00 | |
3 | TOUCH THE SUN, Maggie Huffman | 0.00 | |
4 | MISCHIEF MANAGED, Emma Jolly | 0.00 | |
5 | BY JOVE, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
6 | DREAM WEAVER, Isabel Straka | 0.00 | |
7 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 | |
8 | BESTSELLER, Cassidy Rein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BESTSELLER, Cassidy Rein | 0.00 | |
2 | TOUCH THE SUN, Maggie Huffman | 0.00 | |
3 | ALL ABOUT BLUE, Caroline Ellis | 0.00 | |
4 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 | |
5 | BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
6 | DREAM WEAVER, Isabel Straka | 0.00 | |
7 | MISCHIEF MANAGED, Emma Jolly | 0.00 | |
8 | BY JOVE, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUCH THE SUN, Maggie Huffman | 0.00 | |
2 | BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | MISCHIEF MANAGED, Emma Jolly | 0.00 | |
4 | THANK HEAVENS, Chelsea A. Stopford | 0.00 | |
5 | HUDSON, Chaney Adair | 0.00 | |
6 | DREAM WEAVER, Isabel Straka | 0.00 | |
7 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 | |
8 | ALL ABOUT BLUE, Caroline Ellis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BESTSELLER, Cassidy Rein | 0.00 | |
2 | MISCHIEF MANAGED, Emma Jolly | 0.00 | |
3 | TOUCH THE SUN, Maggie Huffman | 0.00 | |
4 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 | |
5 | CHROMEO, Madison Grider | 0.00 | |
6 | THANK HEAVENS, Chelsea A. Stopford | 0.00 | |
7 | ALL ABOUT BLUE, Caroline Ellis | 0.00 | |
8 | DREAM WEAVER, Isabel Straka | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | MISCHIEF MANAGED, Emma Jolly | 0.00 | |
3 | ALL ABOUT BLUE, Caroline Ellis | 0.00 | |
4 | TOUCH THE SUN, Maggie Huffman | 0.00 | |
5 | THANK HEAVENS, Chelsea A. Stopford | 0.00 | |
6 | BESTSELLER, Cassidy Rein | 0.00 | |
7 | BY JOVE, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
8 | CHROMEO, Madison Grider | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHARIF, Julia Andersen | 0.00 | |
2 | COULE, Alysson James | 0.00 | |
3 | MINT SLEWLEP, Erin Walk | 0.00 | |
4 | LEVI, MARCEL BORKOWSKI | 0.00 | |
5 | CABAN'S TWINKELING, Averi Kosloske | 0.00 | |
6 | ARCONDO, MARCEL BORKOWSKI | 0.00 | |
7 | RF CHIGOLETTA, Tallulah Kassell | 0.00 | |
8 | MOJAVE, LJ MEIJER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CABOCHON 12, MEGAN SINNOTT | 0.00 | |
2 | SHARIF, Julia Andersen | 0.00 | |
3 | SHA NEIGH NEIGH, Louisa Kania | 0.00 | |
4 | NORTH SHORE, Alyson Griffiths | 0.00 | |
5 | CANBERRA R, Cleo Mueller | 0.00 | |
6 | SERAFINA, Michelle N. Durpetti | 0.00 | |
7 | BILLABLE OURS, Samantha Gunnison | 0.00 | |
8 | RF CHIGOLETTA, Tallulah Kassell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CABAN'S TWINKELING, Averi Kosloske | 0.00 | |
2 | SHARIF, Julia Andersen | 0.00 | |
3 | SHA NEIGH NEIGH, Louisa Kania | 0.00 | |
4 | CAYZA S, Sara Jedea | 0.00 | |
5 | CANBERRA R, Cleo Mueller | 0.00 | |
6 | SMOOTH SAILING, Sarah Dupont Hendriksen | 0.00 | |
7 | ZENJA, Christina Glenn | 0.00 | |
8 | JUST MINE, Alice Muller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARCELONA, Elizabeth Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | SHA NEIGH NEIGH, Louisa Kania | 0.00 | |
3 | CABAN'S TWINKELING, Averi Kosloske | 0.00 | |
4 | AIR TIME, Julie A. Veloff-helmer | 0.00 | |
5 | ISLAND TIME, Tess Palmer | 0.00 | |
6 | ZOKLUND Z, Erin Burke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STAINLESS STEEL, Sally Reichert | 0.00 | |
2 | RIO VIVA, Nancy A. Buonpane | 0.00 | |
3 | CRAWFORD B GOOD, Trish Mcnamara | 0.00 | |
4 | VANILLA ICE, Caroline Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | FLORENCE AND THE MACHINE, Sara Bancroft | 0.00 | |
6 | ANUCCI, LAURIE GRAHAM | 0.00 | |
7 | THE OTHER GUY, Leslie M. Richman | 0.00 | |
8 | ROYAL ROBIN, Lisa Clements | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STAINLESS STEEL, Sally Reichert | 0.00 | |
2 | MAJOR DEE, Amy Hebert | 0.00 | |
3 | RS BRAVANHART, Karen Young | 0.00 | |
4 | ANUCCI, LAURIE GRAHAM | 0.00 | |
5 | CRAWFORD B GOOD, Trish Mcnamara | 0.00 | |
6 | ROYAL ROBIN, Lisa Clements | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VANILLA ICE, Caroline Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | MAJOR DEE, Amy Hebert | 0.00 | |
3 | ZHANG ZAI, Sophie Sacagiu | 0.00 | |
4 | LA DOOGA, Carol Traver | 0.00 | |
5 | STAINLESS STEEL, Sally Reichert | 0.00 | |
6 | ANUCCI, LAURIE GRAHAM | 0.00 | |
7 | FLORENCE AND THE MACHINE, Sara Bancroft | 0.00 | |
8 | ROYAL ROBIN, Lisa Clements | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RS BRAVANHART, Karen Young | 0.00 | |
2 | MAGNETIC, Katherine P. Glynn | 0.00 | |
3 | IT'S ABOUT TIME, Michael Pence | 0.00 | |
4 | ANUCCI, LAURIE GRAHAM | 0.00 | |
5 | THE OTHER GUY, Leslie M. Richman | 0.00 | |
6 | ROYAL ROBIN, Lisa Clements | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRENCH CONNECTION, Tracey H. Clark | 0.00 | |
2 | SHARIF, Julia Andersen | 0.00 | |
3 | KABOCHON, Julia Wiley | 0.00 | |
4 | HABANERO DMC, MARCEL BORKOWSKI | 0.00 | |
5 | DA BOSS CF, Cassell Gaasch | 0.00 | |
6 | WINSTEN V, MARCEL BORKOWSKI | 0.00 | |
7 | LIZ TAYLOR, MARCEL BORKOWSKI | 0.00 | |
8 | BALLERINA, Alexis Mierzwa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KABOCHON, Julia Wiley | 0.00 | |
2 | BALLERINA, Alexis Mierzwa | 0.00 | |
3 | FRENCH CONNECTION, Tracey H. Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | AYMAR DE LA ROSE, Darian Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | CASHMERE, Sara Setian | 0.00 | |
6 | GASTON, Sydney Swarr | 0.00 | |
7 | HAMLET, Terry Brown | 0.00 | |
8 | RF EASY GOING, Courtney O'Ddonnell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMLET, Terry Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | KABOCHON, Julia Wiley | 0.00 | |
3 | GASTON, Sydney Swarr | 0.00 | |
4 | SMOOTH SAILING, Sarah Dupont Hendriksen | 0.00 | |
5 | AYMAR DE LA ROSE, Darian Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | OVERTURE 3E, Riley Zinn | 0.00 | |
7 | GRAND OPTIMIST, MAUDE GREISMAN | 0.00 | |
8 | QUINTERO MBF, Allison Prushinski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AYMAR DE LA ROSE, Darian Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | HAMLET, Terry Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | JUST MINE, Alice Muller | 0.00 | |
4 | GRAND OPTIMIST, MAUDE GREISMAN | 0.00 | |
5 | COASTAL SUNSET, RUBY HARRIS | 0.00 | |
6 | WON THE WAR, Katie Strine | 0.00 | |
7 | ZENJA, Christina Glenn | 0.00 | |
8 | EASTERN HERO, Carson Harper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INTERSTELLAR, Sharon Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | TREFFER, Susan Jacobson | 0.00 | |
3 | PATRON, Lori D. Osterstock | 0.00 | |
4 | WUBO ROSE, Karen Young | 0.00 | |
5 | FLORENCE AND THE MACHINE, Sara Bancroft | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EL FERNANTEZ ZET, Kimberly Leslie | 0.00 | |
2 | GUENEVERE, Tracy Alexander | 0.00 | |
3 | LA SONARA, Kelly Moore | 0.00 | |
4 | WUBO ROSE, Karen Young | 0.00 | |
5 | INTERSTELLAR, Sharon Gordon | 0.00 | |
6 | BOOK OF SECRETS, Mary Jo Welsh | 0.00 | |
7 | PATRON, Lori D. Osterstock | 0.00 | |
8 | FLORENCE AND THE MACHINE, Sara Bancroft | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATRON, Lori D. Osterstock | 0.00 | |
2 | GUENEVERE, Tracy Alexander | 0.00 | |
3 | LA SONARA, Kelly Moore | 0.00 | |
4 | BOOK OF SECRETS, Mary Jo Welsh | 0.00 | |
5 | EL FERNANTEZ ZET, Kimberly Leslie | 0.00 | |
6 | INTERSTELLAR, Sharon Gordon | 0.00 | |
7 | WUBO ROSE, Karen Young | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMONA QUIMBY, Natalie E. Hughes | 0.00 | |
2 | CO-STARR, Stephanie King | 0.00 | |
3 | UNDERCOVER, Meghan Abbott | 0.00 | |
4 | IRANA, Breanna E. Stehr | 0.00 | |
5 | CISCO KID, Kirsten Poag | 0.00 | |
6 | CASCADE, Molly Mcquilkin | 0.00 | |
7 | CIELO, Christina Athens | 0.00 | |
8 | CARBELLO MBF, Allison Prushinski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELI CASH, Katie E. Eppinger | 0.00 | |
2 | IRANA, Breanna E. Stehr | 0.00 | |
3 | EBONY, Alexa Riccio | 0.00 | |
4 | CHOPIN, BRIANNE ROBINSON | 0.00 | |
5 | SOCHI, Sheetal Patel | 0.00 | |
6 | CO-STARR, Stephanie King | 0.00 | |
7 | MORE COWBELL, Matheson E. Burns | 0.00 | |
8 | CISCO KID, Kirsten Poag | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMONA QUIMBY, Natalie E. Hughes | 0.00 | |
2 | SECRETIVE, Clara Ciancuillo | 0.00 | |
3 | DA BOSS CF, Cassell Gaasch | 0.00 | |
4 | ELI CASH, Katie E. Eppinger | 0.00 | |
5 | CISCO KID, Kirsten Poag | 0.00 | |
6 | CASHMERE, Sara Setian | 0.00 | |
7 | CAVALIER KID, MEGAN TOMA | 0.00 | |
8 | EXCLUSIEF VAN DE HEFFINCK, Jessa Kinney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MORE COWBELL, Matheson E. Burns | 0.00 | |
2 | CARBELLO MBF, Allison Prushinski | 0.00 | |
3 | SOCHI, Sheetal Patel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPLASH, Joy L. Slater | 0.00 | |
2 | FERNHILL TOTTY, Joy L. Slater | 0.00 | |
3 | CALVETTO, Carrie Carse | 0.00 | |
4 | DEBORA, CARLOS AVILA JUAN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAPILLION PEANUT, Wendy J. Libert | 0.00 | |
2 | CALVETTO, Carrie Carse | 0.00 | |
3 | MIDORI, Alexa Fogelman | 0.00 | |
4 | GENTLEMAN, Michael K. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
5 | BRAVO ZULU, Jody Scudder | 0.00 | |
6 | CITY LIFE, Wendy J. Wood | 0.00 | |
7 | JUMPING JIL Z, Alexa Fogelman | 0.00 | |
8 | ROCOUTURE, Susan Jacobson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PEGASE DE THURGIS, Tami Sopinski | 0.00 | |
2 | PAPILLION PEANUT, Wendy J. Libert | 0.00 | |
3 | GENTLEMAN, Michael K. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
4 | CITY LIFE, Wendy J. Wood | 0.00 | |
5 | BAHAMA BOY, Eileen O'leary | 0.00 | |
6 | JUMPING JIL Z, Alexa Fogelman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALVETTO, Carrie Carse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHACCA BLUE, Betta Whitbeck | 0.00 | |
2 | UPCOUNTRY PANTEON, Annika Srivastava | 0.00 | |
3 | CEDRIC, Mary Stavola | 0.00 | |
4 | CHIHULY, Mary Stavola | 0.00 | |
5 | VENTO DI CAMBIAMENTO, Liza Shoaf | 0.00 | |
6 | PANDA SHAMU, Ava Allegre | 0.00 | |
7 | PLAIN BROWN WRAPPER, Shaylie Cooke | 0.00 | |
8 | EMILIA, MADELEINE SCULLY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHACCA BLUE, Betta Whitbeck | 0.00 | |
2 | UPCOUNTRY DAIQUIRI, Hadley Rahael | 0.00 | |
3 | CHIHULY, Mary Stavola | 0.00 | |
4 | CARAPACCIO, Hallie Weegar | 0.00 | |
5 | BATMAN, BETHANY BURNS | 0.00 | |
6 | UPCOUNTRY PANTEON, Annika Srivastava | 0.00 | |
7 | BELLE, Taylor Goodridge | 0.00 | |
8 | CADENZATO, Corryn Schenkel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHACCA BLUE, Betta Whitbeck | 0.00 | |
2 | VINCITORE'S LEGACY, Meghan Keliher | 0.00 | |
3 | BROWN EYED GIRL, Ana Ramos | 0.00 | |
4 | CHIHULY, Mary Stavola | 0.00 | |
5 | ICON, Sophie Baron | 0.00 | |
6 | CARAPACCIO, Hallie Weegar | 0.00 | |
7 | JOPLIN, Emma Brunell | 0.00 | |
8 | JOEY, Annika Srivastava | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIHULY, Mary Stavola | 0.00 | |
2 | ICON, Sophie Baron | 0.00 | |
3 | DOC HOLIDAY P, Hope Allen | 0.00 | |
4 | CEDRIC, Mary Stavola | 0.00 | |
5 | RAMONA QUIMBY, Catherine Mooney | 0.00 | |
6 | PICASSO, Alexandra Ryden | 0.00 | |
7 | ROCKET MAN, Lauren Kocan | 0.00 | |
8 | BLOSSOM, Alexandra Hershfield | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LA DUC, Megan Miller | 0.00 | |
2 | ZENA, Caitlyn E. Sheffer | 0.00 | |
3 | ADRIANE BB, Caitlyn E. Sheffer | 0.00 | |
4 | COCO CHANEL Z, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
5 | PENELOPE, Ashley Prupas | 0.00 | |
6 | EMPIRE, Kelly Marchi | 0.00 | |
7 | VAGABOND, Ursula Hedlund | 0.00 | |
8 | HILLMAR ATTICUS, Taylor Jordan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMILLE, Sierra R. Abner | 0.00 | |
2 | COLINA, Gabi Ramos | 0.00 | |
3 | LA DUC, Megan Miller | 0.00 | |
4 | VAGABOND, Ursula Hedlund | 0.00 | |
5 | CAN CAN VL, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
6 | NABUCO, Grace Klein | 0.00 | |
7 | EMPIRE, Kelly Marchi | 0.00 | |
8 | HIGH HICKSTEAD, Harold Chopping | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NABUCO, Grace Klein | 0.00 | |
2 | PIPER, Grace Klein | 0.00 | |
3 | COCO CHANEL Z, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
4 | LA DUC, Megan Miller | 0.00 | |
5 | EMPIRE, Kelly Marchi | 0.00 | |
6 | COLINA, Gabi Ramos | 0.00 | |
7 | CHACCA BLUE, Betta Whitbeck | 0.00 | |
8 | CINNAMON 25, Lauren Gumpert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NABUCO, Grace Klein | 0.00 | |
2 | COCO CHANEL Z, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
3 | LA DUC, Megan Miller | 0.00 | |
4 | VAGABOND, Ursula Hedlund | 0.00 | |
5 | CHACCA BLUE, Betta Whitbeck | 0.00 | |
6 | HILLMAR ATTICUS, Taylor Jordan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WING MAN, Mary Mcdaniel | 0.00 | |
2 | EPIPHANY, Jillian Rosenwasser | 0.00 | |
3 | PRINCESS AND THE PEA, Lauren Jarnagin | 0.00 | |
4 | SPLASH ZONE, Morgan Tabler | 0.00 | |
5 | LIMONIT, Gabriela Duclaud | 0.00 | |
6 | OKARIO, Gabriela Duclaud | 0.00 | |
7 | WELL PLAYED, Emma Jolly | 0.00 | |
8 | WILL SCARLETT, Cameron Tague | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NABUCO, Grace Klein | 0.00 | |
2 | CENTOMANI, Elese Kirby | 0.00 | |
3 | ZENA, Caitlyn E. Sheffer | 0.00 | |
4 | CLARK KENT, Abigail Russo | 0.00 | |
5 | CASCADA, Melissa Deryn Foster | 0.00 | |
6 | PRINCESS AND THE PEA, Lauren Jarnagin | 0.00 | |
7 | ADRIANE BB, Caitlyn E. Sheffer | 0.00 | |
8 | CASCADA, Melissa Deryn Foster | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NABUCO, Grace Klein | 0.00 | |
2 | CENTOMANI, Elese Kirby | 0.00 | |
3 | CELEBES ROBUSTA, Mary Elise Nolen | 0.00 | |
4 | LADONNA, Lauren C. Lindner | 0.00 | |
5 | JOHNNY BRAVO, Brianna Laheta | 0.00 | |
6 | TONKIN DE L'ECU, Amelia Zahn | 0.00 | |
7 | LIMONIT, Gabriela Duclaud | 0.00 | |
8 | RAPID FIRE, Brady O'donohue | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUENTIN TK, Lauren C. Lindner | 0.00 | |
2 | LADONNA, Lauren C. Lindner | 0.00 | |
3 | PRINCESS AND THE PEA, Lauren Jarnagin | 0.00 | |
4 | WILL SCARLETT, Cameron Tague | 0.00 | |
5 | HALLADAY, Madeline Derose | 0.00 | |
6 | C'EST MAYBELLINE, Katherine Fish | 0.00 | |
7 | LARRICO, Savannah Andrews | 0.00 | |
8 | READY FOR CHANGE, TAYLOR JOHNSON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUE ME AWAY, Sophie Maxwell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly Zygmont, HILLCREST SONGBIRD | 0.00 | |
2 | Skylar Gurtis, BETTER THEN GOOD | 0.00 | |
3 | Molly Gfroerer, SILVER ICING | 0.00 | |
4 | Molly Walsh, CHECK ME OUT | 0.00 | |
5 | Sophie Hendriksen, HALISKO | 0.00 | |
6 | Ashleigh Colantuoni, ARKADY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly Walsh, CHECK ME OUT | 0.00 | |
2 | Molly Gfroerer, SILVER ICING | 0.00 | |
3 | Ashleigh Colantuoni, ARKADY | 0.00 | |
4 | Molly Zygmont, HILLCREST SONGBIRD | 0.00 | |
5 | Sophie Hendriksen, HALISKO | 0.00 | |
6 | Shannon M. Dickinson, FORTUNE FAVORS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie Hendriksen, HALISKO | 0.00 | |
2 | Madison Ramsey, FORTUNE FAVORS | 0.00 | |
3 | Ashleigh Colantuoni, ARKADY | 0.00 | |
4 | Molly Gfroerer, SILVER ICING | 0.00 | |
5 | Molly Walsh, CHECK ME OUT | 0.00 | |
6 | Molly Zygmont, HILLCREST SONGBIRD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly Zygmont, HILLCREST SONGBIRD | 0.00 | |
2 | Molly Gfroerer, SILVER ICING | 0.00 | |
3 | Sophie Hendriksen, HALISKO | 0.00 | |
4 | Madison Ramsey, FORTUNE FAVORS | 0.00 | |
5 | Molly Walsh, CHECK ME OUT | 0.00 | |
6 | Ashleigh Colantuoni, ARKADY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Gumpert, BARON DE LEY | 0.00 | |
2 | Eva Mazzola, VDL WHITE CHOCOLATE | 0.00 | |
3 | Madeline Pogorzelski, CYDELLE | 0.00 | |
4 | Ava Allegre, PANDA SHAMU | 0.00 | |
5 | Sophie Hauptmann, THROWBACK THURSDAY | 0.00 | |
6 | Sonia Talwar, WINDSOME BLUESOME | 0.00 | |
7 | Terri L. Young, LILLY BEAR | 0.00 | |
8 | Shea Alexa Mccoy, DEACON GREY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Allegre, PANDA SHAMU | 0.00 | |
2 | Benjamin Crivella, VIVA'S LIGHTNING | 0.00 | |
3 | Sonia Talwar, WINDSOME BLUESOME | 0.00 | |
4 | Madeline Pogorzelski, CYDELLE | 0.00 | |
5 | Sophie Hauptmann, THROWBACK THURSDAY | 0.00 | |
6 | Eva Mazzola, VDL WHITE CHOCOLATE | 0.00 | |
7 | Terri L. Young, LILLY BEAR | 0.00 | |
8 | Shea Alexa Mccoy, DEACON GREY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Gumpert, BARON DE LEY | 0.00 | |
2 | Eva Mazzola, VDL WHITE CHOCOLATE | 0.00 | |
3 | Ava Allegre, PANDA SHAMU | 0.00 | |
4 | Benjamin Crivella, VIVA'S LIGHTNING | 0.00 | |
5 | Sophie Hauptmann, THROWBACK THURSDAY | 0.00 | |
6 | Shea Alexa Mccoy, DEACON GREY | 0.00 | |
7 | Madeline Pogorzelski, CYDELLE | 0.00 | |
8 | Sonia Talwar, WINDSOME BLUESOME | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Gumpert, BARON DE LEY | 0.00 | |
2 | Eva Mazzola, VDL WHITE CHOCOLATE | 0.00 | |
3 | Ava Allegre, PANDA SHAMU | 0.00 | |
4 | Shea Alexa Mccoy, DEACON GREY | 0.00 | |
5 | Madeline Pogorzelski, CYDELLE | 0.00 | |
6 | Sonia Talwar, WINDSOME BLUESOME | 0.00 | |
7 | Terri L. Young, LILLY BEAR | 0.00 | |
8 | Sophie Hauptmann, THROWBACK THURSDAY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mackenzie Suffy, MEITREO H | 0.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth H. Mckim, SORANO | 0.00 | |
3 | Lily Walton, CALLAHAN | 0.00 | |
4 | Hadley Rahael, RALAHARI | 0.00 | |
5 | Isabella Durand, FORTUNE FAVORS | 0.00 | |
6 | Emma C. Witham, SEVEN | 0.00 | |
7 | Natalie Tezsla, AMENDMENT 15 | 0.00 | |
8 | Molly Dinapoli, ZEELAND | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth H. Mckim, SORANO | 0.00 | |
2 | Mackenzie Suffy, MEITREO H | 0.00 | |
3 | Hadley Rahael, RALAHARI | 0.00 | |
4 | Isabella Durand, FORTUNE FAVORS | 0.00 | |
5 | Natalie Tezsla, AMENDMENT 15 | 0.00 | |
6 | Emma C. Witham, SEVEN | 0.00 | |
7 | Lily Walton, CALLAHAN | 0.00 | |
8 | Molly Dinapoli, ZEELAND | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth H. Mckim, SORANO | 0.00 | |
2 | Mackenzie Suffy, MEITREO H | 0.00 | |
3 | Natalie Tezsla, AMENDMENT 15 | 0.00 | |
4 | Isabella Durand, FORTUNE FAVORS | 0.00 | |
5 | Hadley Rahael, RALAHARI | 0.00 | |
6 | Lily Walton, CALLAHAN | 0.00 | |
7 | Emma C. Witham, SEVEN | 0.00 | |
8 | Molly Dinapoli, ZEELAND | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
2 | WISH LIST, Laurel E. Bennett | 0.00 | |
3 | CAPITALIST, Madeline Schaefer | 0.00 | |
4 | GOYARD, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
5 | PRIVILEGE, Cooper Dean | 0.00 | |
6 | CALVARO, Preslee P. Tringas | 0.00 | |
7 | SPALDING, Grace Boston | 0.00 | |
8 | CORDOVA, Raven Mellinger | 0.00 | |
9 | ESPRIT, Grace Walsh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLA, Jaime Auletto | 0.00 | |
2 | BIARRITZ, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
3 | CYMPLIFY, Hasbrouck A. Donovan | 0.00 | |
4 | ENDLESS JOY, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
5 | BOSTONIAN, Ivy Watson | 0.00 | |
6 | TIMELESS, Lesley Quillen | 0.00 | |
7 | THE SILVER SCREEN, Gabrielle Calvert | 0.00 | |
8 | SNOWED IN, Kristiina A. Claffee | 0.00 | |
9 | WAYNE G, Molly Mcquilkin | 0.00 | |
10 | SS SAN REMO, Tyler Raftery | 0.00 | |
11 | TINKA'S LAD, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
12 | BELVEDERE, Nicole Ciervo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALL ABOUT BLUE, Caroline Ellis | 0.00 | |
2 | BESTSELLER, Cassidy Rein | 0.00 | |
3 | MR. MCGREGOR, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
4 | BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
5 | SUMMER NIGHTS, Alexis Cruz | 0.00 | |
6 | NEON STAR, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
7 | EDITOR'S NOTE, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
8 | HEAVENS TO BETSY, Caia Watridge | 0.00 | |
9 | GAP SPRINGS HEART'S DESIRE, Anneliese De Rosaire | 0.00 | |
10 | WEEBISCUIT, Izzy Beisel | 0.00 | |
11 | PRIMA BALLERINA, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
12 | BLUEBERRY HILL, Rose Campbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PILOT, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
2 | ME AGAIN, Chloe Bell-thomson | 0.00 | |
3 | QUETZAL DE RAZEL, IONA I. ADAMS KRUGER | 0.00 | |
4 | VIVAS LACARA, CEILIDH KIM | 0.00 | |
5 | KEATINGS LORD, Texie Loyd | 0.00 | |
6 | VDL WHITE CHOCOLATE, Eva Mazzola | 0.00 | |
7 | REVOLUTION, Sara Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
8 | DEACON GREY, Shea Alexa Mccoy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARVELOUS, Chris R. Steer | 0.00 | |
2 | TOBLERONE, Jordan Cheneval | 0.00 | |
3 | SUMMER VAY-K, Donna Rosenwasser | 0.00 | |
4 | WIZARDRY CBF, Jackie Keliher | 0.00 | |
5 | SHOCK TOP, Katie E. Eppinger | 0.00 | |
6 | THE REVEREND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
7 | PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Emily Mitzel | 0.00 | |
8 | SWEETWATER, Kathy G. Chiaf | 0.00 | |
9 | DEL PIERO, Alex Trolli | 0.00 | |
10 | PATRIOT APPEAL, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
11 | LOOKALIKE, Margot Hirsch | 0.00 | |
12 | CLASSIC, Sheila Slack | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VINCITORE'S LEGACY, Meghan Keliher | 0.00 | |
2 | JOEY, Annika Srivastava | 0.00 | |
3 | CARAPACCIO, Hallie Weegar | 0.00 | |
4 | ODYSSEY LIFE, Rileigh Amorginos | 0.00 | |
5 | CHIHULY, Mary Stavola | 0.00 | |
6 | UPCOUNTRY PANTEON, Annika Srivastava | 0.00 | |
7 | ICON, Sophie Baron | 0.00 | |
8 | KOHANA, Jessica Gamby | 0.00 | |
9 | GONE GIRL Z, Grace Zdravko | 0.00 | |
10 | BELLE, Taylor Goodridge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KABOCHON, Julia Wiley | 0.00 | |
2 | HAMLET, Terry Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | WELL PLAYED, Emma Jolly | 0.00 | |
4 | BULL RUN'S MADAGASCAR, CHIARA PERNI | 0.00 | |
5 | PENELOPE, Ashley Prupas | 0.00 | |
6 | CAN CAN VL, Isabella Royal | 0.00 | |
7 | VAGABOND, Ursula Hedlund | 0.00 | |
8 | BOSTONIAN, Skyler Fields | 0.00 | |
9 | LA SONARA, Kelly Moore | 0.00 | |
10 | LA DUC, Megan Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NABUCO, Grace Klein | 0.00 | |
2 | ZENA, Caitlyn E. Sheffer | 0.00 | |
3 | CELEBES ROBUSTA, Mary Elise Nolen | 0.00 | |
4 | CENTOMANI, Elese Kirby | 0.00 | |
5 | ADRIANE BB, Caitlyn E. Sheffer | 0.00 | |
6 | THE JUDGE, Katherine Fish | 0.00 | |
7 | CASCADA, Melissa Deryn Foster | 0.00 | |
8 | EPIPHANY, Jillian Rosenwasser | 0.00 | |
9 | CASCADA, Melissa Deryn Foster | 0.00 | |
10 | CAMILLE, Sierra R. Abner | 0.00 | |
11 | CLARK KENT, Abigail Russo | 0.00 | |
12 | WING MAN, Mary Mcdaniel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANAL STREET, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields | 0.00 | |
3 | ICARIS VEDE, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
4 | BETTER THAN GOLD, Khaki O'brien | 0.00 | |
5 | ROGELIO, Cole Battershall | 0.00 | |
6 | CONSANTO, Adelaide Toensing | 0.00 | |
7 | DONDER, Clara Bechtold | 0.00 | |
8 | BENICIO, Jillian Rosenwasser | 0.00 | |
9 | JUST SAYIN, Louisa Brackett | 0.00 | |
10 | CALL ME, Lena R. Reeb | 0.00 | |
11 | CALA MILLOR, Mary Mcdaniel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLA, Cara L. Garito | 0.00 | |
2 | EXAKT, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
3 | AUBERGINE, Lindsey Phipps | 0.00 | |
4 | WALK THE LINE, Alexa Fogelman | 0.00 | |
5 | GAME CHANGER, Jacquelyn L. Wadsworth | 0.00 | |
6 | CONDOR, Kate Ellis | 0.00 | |
7 | ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith | 0.00 | |
8 | LUCCA, Michelle N. Durpetti | 0.00 | |
9 | SEYMOUR, Katherine F. Dewar | 0.00 | |
10 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 | |
11 | WALK THE MOON, Alexa Fogelman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KISS N TELL, Tiara D'amico | 0.00 | |
2 | I SPY A RAINBOW, Alessandra Veltri | 0.00 | |
3 | BETTER THEN GOOD, Skylar Gurtis | 0.00 | |
4 | HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Molly Zygmont | 0.00 | |
5 | SILVER ICING, Molly Gfroerer | 0.00 | |
6 | HALISKO, Sophie Hendriksen | 0.00 | |
7 | CHECK ME OUT, Molly Walsh | 0.00 | |
8 | BLUE MOON, Katharine Ellis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZHANG ZAI, Sophie Sacagiu | 0.00 | |
2 | SHARIF, Julia Andersen | 0.00 | |
3 | MAJOR DEE, Amy Hebert | 0.00 | |
4 | CAYZA S, Sara Jedea | 0.00 | |
5 | LULLABYE, Cambrie Dalton | 0.00 | |
6 | Karma, Virginia Connors | 8.00 | |
7 | SHA NEIGH NEIGH, Louisa Kania | 0.00 | |
8 | ZENA, Christina Glenn | 0.00 | |
9 | STAINLESS STEEL, Sally Reichert | 0.00 | |
10 | VANILLA ICE, Caroline Williams | 0.00 | |
11 | COULE, Alysson James | 0.00 | |
12 | RF CHIGOLETTA, Tallulah Kassell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CO-STARR, Stephanie King | 0.00 | |
2 | NICHOLAS, Clara Ciancuillo | 0.00 | |
3 | CURRAMBERA, Alberto Sarmiento | 0.00 | |
4 | SECRETIVE, Clara Ciancuillo | 0.00 | |
5 | CHARMANDER, Kimberly Beattie | 0.00 | |
6 | VINESSE, Courtney O'Ddonnell | 0.00 | |
7 | EXCLUSIEF VAN DE HEFFINCK, Jessa Kinney | 0.00 | |
8 | CITY LIFE, Wendy J. Wood | 0.00 | |
9 | GENTLEMAN, Michael K. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
10 | PATRON, Lori D. Osterstock | 0.00 | |
11 | EBONY, Alexa Riccio | 0.00 | |
12 | CASCADE, Molly Mcquilkin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SCANDALOUS, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 | |
2 | MODEL TRAIN, Haley Dixon | 0.00 | |
3 | SAYER, Claire Mcmahon | 0.00 | |
4 | ORCHARD HILLS RED RIGHT RETURN, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
5 | NIGEL, ERYNN KEITH | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SCANDALOUS, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 | |
2 | ORCHARD HILLS RED RIGHT RETURN, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
3 | NIGEL, ERYNN KEITH | 0.00 | |
4 | SAYER, Claire Mcmahon | 0.00 | |
5 | MODEL TRAIN, Haley Dixon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SCANDALOUS, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 | |
2 | SAYER, Claire Mcmahon | 0.00 | |
3 | MODEL TRAIN, Haley Dixon | 0.00 | |
4 | ORCHARD HILLS RED RIGHT RETURN, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
5 | NIGEL, ERYNN KEITH | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SCANDALOUS, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 | |
2 | ORCHARD HILLS RED RIGHT RETURN, Parker Peacock | 0.00 | |
3 | MODEL TRAIN, Haley Dixon | 0.00 | |
4 | SAYER, Claire Mcmahon | 0.00 | |
5 | NIGEL, ERYNN KEITH | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINI TIME, Kathleen Krazinski | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM BAZINGA, Nina Butler | 0.00 | |
3 | PERON, Catherine Merrill | 0.00 | |
4 | DAILY PROFIT, Saundra Hendrickson | 0.00 | |
5 | SCANDALOUS, Carissa Macdonald | 0.00 | |
6 | LE NOYER, Terry Brown | 0.00 | |
7 | QUICK SILVER, Kylie Harvill | 0.00 | |
8 | WOODSTOCK, Salisa Hauptmann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINI TIME, Kathleen Krazinski | 0.00 | |
2 | PERON, Catherine Merrill | 0.00 | |
3 | DEBONAIRE, Carolyn S. Ullerick | 0.00 | |
4 | BEST DRESSED, Virginia Gerard | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM BAZINGA, Nina Butler | 0.00 | |
6 | WOODSTOCK, Salisa Hauptmann | 0.00 | |
7 | CIO PEPE, Shannon Casey | 0.00 | |
8 | LE NOYER, Terry Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PERON, Catherine Merrill | 0.00 | |
2 | SCOUT, Jeff Battershall | 0.00 | |
3 | DAILY PROFIT, Saundra Hendrickson | 0.00 | |
4 | WOODSTOCK, Salisa Hauptmann | 0.00 | |
5 | BEST DRESSED, Virginia Gerard | 0.00 | |
6 | MYSTIC'S TRESOR, Raeleen Medrano | 0.00 | |
7 | QUICK SILVER, Kylie Harvill | 0.00 | |
8 | DEBONAIRE, Carolyn S. Ullerick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAILY PROFIT, Saundra Hendrickson | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM BAZINGA, Nina Butler | 0.00 | |
3 | DEBONAIRE, Carolyn S. Ullerick | 0.00 | |
4 | BEST DRESSED, Virginia Gerard | 0.00 | |
5 | LE NOYER, Terry Brown | 0.00 | |
6 | QUICK SILVER, Kylie Harvill | 0.00 | |
7 | MARTINI TIME, Kathleen Krazinski | 0.00 | |
8 | SCOUT, Jeff Battershall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith | 0.00 | |
2 | WALK THE MOON, Alexa Fogelman | 0.00 | |
3 | CARLA, Cara L. Garito | 0.00 | |
4 | INDY, Sara Doster | 0.00 | |
5 | OWN THE MOMENT, Elizabeth Reynolds | 0.00 | |
6 | SEYMOUR, Katherine F. Dewar | 0.00 | |
7 | CONDOR, Kate Ellis | 0.00 | |
8 | EXAKT, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith | 0.00 | |
2 | EXAKT, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
3 | SEYMOUR, Katherine F. Dewar | 0.00 | |
4 | CARLA, Cara L. Garito | 0.00 | |
5 | WALK THE MOON, Alexa Fogelman | 0.00 | |
6 | OWN THE MOMENT, Elizabeth Reynolds | 0.00 | |
7 | CONELUSIA, Susan W. Athens | 0.00 | |
8 | WALK THE LINE, Alexa Fogelman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLA, Cara L. Garito | 0.00 | |
2 | WALK THE LINE, Alexa Fogelman | 0.00 | |
3 | ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith | 0.00 | |
4 | SEYMOUR, Katherine F. Dewar | 0.00 | |
5 | INDY, Sara Doster | 0.00 | |
6 | LUCCA, Michelle N. Durpetti | 0.00 | |
7 | CONDOR, Kate Ellis | 0.00 | |
8 | WALK THE MOON, Alexa Fogelman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith | 0.00 | |
2 | WALK THE MOON, Alexa Fogelman | 0.00 | |
3 | EXAKT, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
4 | SEYMOUR, Katherine F. Dewar | 0.00 | |
5 | MOSCATO, Shana Robbins | 0.00 | |
6 | LUCCA, Michelle N. Durpetti | 0.00 | |
7 | WALK THE LINE, Alexa Fogelman | 0.00 | |
8 | PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLA, Cara L. Garito | 0.00 | |
2 | SEYMOUR, Katherine F. Dewar | 0.00 | |
3 | PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews | 0.00 | |
4 | WALK THE MOON, Alexa Fogelman | 0.00 | |
5 | EXAKT, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
6 | WALK THE LINE, Alexa Fogelman | 0.00 | |
7 | ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith | 0.00 | |
8 | OWN THE MOMENT, Elizabeth Reynolds | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLASSIFIED, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
2 | RS LEVITATION, Britney Jarman | 0.00 | |
3 | CLASS ACT, Ellie Genovese | 0.00 | |
4 | EXCLUSIVE, Sydney S. Degrazia | 0.00 | |
5 | HEART BREAKER, Mandi Dapas | 0.00 | |
6 | CASSINO, Abigail Russo | 0.00 | |
7 | VALERO, Britney Jarman | 0.00 | |
8 | EROSMITH, Annie Walsh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLASSIFIED, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
2 | COMMANDER, Greta Kroeger | 0.00 | |
3 | EROSMITH, Annie Walsh | 0.00 | |
4 | CASSINO, Abigail Russo | 0.00 | |
5 | HEART BREAKER, Mandi Dapas | 0.00 | |
6 | THE RECRUIT, Kit Cunningham | 0.00 | |
7 | MADEWELL, Madeline Derose | 0.00 | |
8 | FELIX 1996, Caitlyn E. Sheffer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VALMONT, Abigail Lefkowitz | 0.00 | |
2 | SEVEN, Emma C. Witham | 0.00 | |
3 | RIO MIO, Raegan Rast | 0.00 | |
4 | CASMIR, Britney Jarman | 0.00 | |
5 | CLASSIFIED, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
6 | EROSMITH, Annie Walsh | 0.00 | |
7 | FELIX 1996, Caitlyn E. Sheffer | 0.00 | |
8 | CHALK HILL, Alison Macdonald | 0.00 | |
9 | THE RECRUIT, Kit Cunningham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEART BREAKER, Mandi Dapas | 0.00 | |
2 | VALMONT, Abigail Lefkowitz | 0.00 | |
3 | RIO MIO, Raegan Rast | 0.00 | |
4 | VALERO, Britney Jarman | 0.00 | |
5 | ALGARVE, Sarah Hyde | 0.00 | |
6 | RS LEVITATION, Britney Jarman | 0.00 | |
7 | SEVEN, Emma C. Witham | 0.00 | |
8 | DESTINO, Morgan Tabler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLASS ACT, Ellie Genovese | 0.00 | |
2 | REMINGTON, Lauren Hampson | 0.00 | |
3 | BRIGHTSIDE, Lily Walton | 0.00 | |
4 | ALGARVE, Sarah Hyde | 0.00 | |
5 | SUBLIME, Jessica Konopinski | 0.00 | |
6 | EROSMITH, Annie Walsh | 0.00 | |
7 | RIO MIO, Raegan Rast | 0.00 | |
8 | CLASSIFIED, Grace Debney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANNING, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
2 | DUE NORTH, Shawn M. Mack | 0.00 | |
3 | DARLETTI, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
4 | SOUL SISTER, Eric Thompson | 0.00 | |
5 | DIAMONDS FOREVER, Amy Zettler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUE NORTH, Shawn M. Mack | 0.00 | |
2 | CHANNING, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
3 | SOUL SISTER, Eric Thompson | 0.00 | |
4 | DIAMONDS FOREVER, Amy Zettler | 0.00 | |
5 | DARLETTI, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANNING, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
2 | DUE NORTH, Shawn M. Mack | 0.00 | |
3 | DARLETTI, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
4 | SOUL SISTER, Eric Thompson | 0.00 | |
5 | DIAMONDS FOREVER, Amy Zettler | 0.00 | |
6 | ELEPE REAL, Kristen Cox | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUE NORTH, Shawn M. Mack | 0.00 | |
2 | CHANNING, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
3 | DIAMONDS FOREVER, Amy Zettler | 0.00 | |
4 | SOUL SISTER, Eric Thompson | 0.00 | |
5 | DARLETTI, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
6 | ELEPE REAL, Kristen Cox | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAMONDS FOREVER, Amy Zettler | 0.00 | |
2 | DUE NORTH, Shawn M. Mack | 0.00 | |
3 | SOUL SISTER, Eric Thompson | 0.00 | |
4 | DARLETTI, Linda G. Radigan | 0.00 | |
5 | ELEPE REAL, Kristen Cox | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLD RUSH, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
2 | WHITE TIE, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
3 | THE FULL MONTY, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
4 | UPCOUNTRY CALEANRO, Jamie M. Stryker | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM TURNING POINT, Caitlin Burns | 0.00 | |
6 | CELESTIADO, Katie Brown-maxwell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLD RUSH, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
2 | THE FULL MONTY, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM TURNING POINT, Caitlin Burns | 0.00 | |
4 | WHITE TIE, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
5 | UPCOUNTRY CALEANRO, Jamie M. Stryker | 0.00 | |
6 | CELESTIADO, Katie Brown-maxwell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBY TUESDAY, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
2 | WHITE TIE, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
3 | THE FULL MONTY, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM TURNING POINT, Caitlin Burns | 0.00 | |
5 | UPCOUNTRY CALEANRO, Jamie M. Stryker | 0.00 | |
6 | GOLD RUSH, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
7 | CELESTIADO, Katie Brown-maxwell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE FULL MONTY, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
2 | RUBY TUESDAY, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLD RUSH, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
4 | UPCOUNTRY CALEANRO, Jamie M. Stryker | 0.00 | |
5 | CELESTIADO, Katie Brown-maxwell | 0.00 | |
6 | WHITE TIE, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM TURNING POINT, Caitlin Burns | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBY TUESDAY, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
2 | THE FULL MONTY, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLD RUSH, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM TURNING POINT, Caitlin Burns | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLASSIFIED, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
2 | HEART BREAKER, Mandi Dapas | 0.00 | |
3 | EROSMITH, Annie Walsh | 0.00 | |
4 | COMMANDER, Greta Kroeger | 0.00 | |
5 | CHALK HILL, Alison Macdonald | 0.00 | |
6 | CLASS ACT, Ellie Genovese | 0.00 | |
7 | REMINGTON, Lauren Hampson | 0.00 | |
8 | DESTINO, Morgan Tabler | 0.00 | |
9 | SUBLIME, Jessica Konopinski | 0.00 | |
10 | GEZANT VAN DE DONKHOEVE, LILLY EARLEY | 0.00 | |
11 | FELIX 1996, Caitlyn E. Sheffer | 0.00 | |
12 | VALMONT, Abigail Lefkowitz | 0.00 |