Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | PATRIOT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | INCOGNITO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CASANOVA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | MR. BIG | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | LIBERTY ROAD | 0.00 | ||
Champion | MOONWALK | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | MARVELOUS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | WHITNY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ENCORE B | 0.00 | ||
Champion | BIARRITZ | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | MTM PASSPORT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ORLON | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | HASHTAG | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CARTAGENA BD | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | KALVERT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CON COEUR | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CALIDO'S SON | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | MTM FASHION | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CINDERELLA MAN | 0.00 | ||
Champion | PERSONALIZED | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CANAL STREET | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ROGELIO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CASSINO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CLAIR DE LUNE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | LOVE ME TENDER | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ARMANI | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | DENMARK | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | LEON | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BRIGHTON | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CEDAR SPRING PEN PAL | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | KYGO | 0.00 | ||
Champion | SHAMROCK | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | LULU DAVIS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ISABELLA CHAMPAGNE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SNOW DAY | 0.00 | ||
Champion | PRIMA BALLERINA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | VANILLA TWILIGHT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BROWNIE POINTS | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | EPIC | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CITY SMARTS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | QUEBO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | FEDERER | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ROCK HARBOUR | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | PAISLEY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | MOODY BLUES | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | PATRIOT APPEAL | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | RIO'S FIGARO | 0.00 | ||
Champion | HIGH TIDE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | NAPLES BAY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | RUBIX | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | LIGHTS OUT | 0.00 | ||
Champion | DRESDEN`S HOLIDAY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CASHMERO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CARTEL | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CHANNING | 0.00 | ||
Champion | RUBY TUESDAY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CATMANDOO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | WHITE TIE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKYFALL, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | ZORVINO, Triston D. Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | SWINGSET, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | SUNDAY GIRL B, ROBIN HANNAH-CARLTON | 0.00 | |
5 | KONING, Amy Zettler | 0.00 | |
6 | HIPPOLILY, Helen Goddard | 0.00 | |
7 | WHISPER WIND, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
8 | ELLIS ISLAND, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKYFALL, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | SWINGSET, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | ZORVINO, Triston D. Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | GIXTER H, MIRANDA TRAVERS CAVILL | 0.00 | |
5 | EMILIO, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
6 | SUNDAY GIRL B, ROBIN HANNAH-CARLTON | 0.00 | |
7 | HIPPOLILY, Helen Goddard | 0.00 | |
8 | WHISPER WIND, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKYFALL, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | TRADEMARK, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
3 | WHISPER WIND, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | EMILIO, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
5 | TALI, Shachine D. Belle | 0.00 | |
6 | QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
7 | HIPPOLILY, Helen Goddard | 0.00 | |
8 | FOMO, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRADEMARK, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
2 | EMILIO, David Q. Beisel | 0.00 | |
3 | SKYFALL, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
4 | QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
5 | WHISPER WIND, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | SUNDAY GIRL B, ROBIN HANNAH-CARLTON | 0.00 | |
7 | TALI, Shachine D. Belle | 0.00 | |
8 | ELLIS ISLAND, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKYFALL, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | SWINGSET, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | WHISPER WIND, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | TRADEMARK, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
5 | QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
6 | HIPPOLILY, Helen Goddard | 0.00 | |
7 | SUNDAY GIRL B, ROBIN HANNAH-CARLTON | 0.00 | |
8 | ZORVINO, Triston D. Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DRESDEN`S HOLIDAY, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
2 | HIGH TIDE, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 | |
3 | KOOL WHIP, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
4 | CARTEL, Jeffrey S. Ayers | 0.00 | |
5 | VERMILION, Kyle R. Muckler | 0.00 | |
6 | AS YOU WISH, Douglas E. Boyd | 0.00 | |
7 | HAMILTON, David J. Connors | 0.00 | |
8 | LIMELIGHT LTD, Julie Curtin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DRESDEN`S HOLIDAY, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
2 | HAMILTON, David J. Connors | 0.00 | |
3 | CASHMERE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGH TIDE, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 | |
5 | KOOL WHIP, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
6 | VERMILION, Kyle R. Muckler | 0.00 | |
7 | CARTEL, Jeffrey S. Ayers | 0.00 | |
8 | SEOULMATE, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTEL, Jeffrey S. Ayers | 0.00 | |
2 | DRESDEN`S HOLIDAY, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
3 | HAMILTON, David J. Connors | 0.00 | |
4 | VERMILION, Kyle R. Muckler | 0.00 | |
5 | CASHMERE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
6 | KOOL WHIP, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
7 | SEOULMATE, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 | |
8 | TALKATIVE, Julie Curtin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOTE TO SELF, Caroline P. Perlman | 0.00 | |
2 | CARTEL, Jeffrey S. Ayers | 0.00 | |
3 | KOOL WHIP, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
4 | CASHMERE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
5 | HAMILTON, David J. Connors | 0.00 | |
6 | SEOULMATE, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 | |
7 | TALKATIVE, Julie Curtin | 0.00 | |
8 | AS YOU WISH, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DRESDEN`S HOLIDAY, Donald M. Sheehan | 0.00 | |
2 | HIGH TIDE, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 | |
3 | DOM PERIGNON, Michelle Moen | 0.00 | |
4 | LIMELIGHT LTD, Julie Curtin | 0.00 | |
5 | CASHMERE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
6 | AS YOU WISH, Douglas E. Boyd | 0.00 | |
7 | GILLIS, Raven Weinlein | 0.00 | |
8 | SEOULMATE, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAVALIER, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | CHARLSTON, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM FIRST TAKE, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 | |
4 | ON TAP, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
5 | CASSICO, Julie Curtin | 0.00 | |
6 | GLADSTONE, Lauren Schweppe | 0.00 | |
7 | GUESS B, Sarah T. Barge | 0.00 | |
8 | CASHMERO, Morgan Ward | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIGHTS OUT, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | GUESS B, Sarah T. Barge | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARLSTON, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
4 | CASSICO, Julie Curtin | 0.00 | |
5 | CASHMERO, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM FIRST TAKE, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 | |
7 | ON TAP, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
8 | GLADSTONE, Lauren Schweppe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASHMERO, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
2 | CAVALIER, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | LIGHTS OUT, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
4 | GLADSTONE, Lauren Schweppe | 0.00 | |
5 | FABIAN, Chloe H. Stix | 0.00 | |
6 | AVANTI, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM FIRST TAKE, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 | |
8 | HONEY BADGER, Julie Curtin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIGHTS OUT, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | CASHMERO, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARLSTON, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
4 | LAKESHORE, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
5 | AVANTI, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
6 | GLADSTONE, Lauren Schweppe | 0.00 | |
7 | CAVALIER, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
8 | FABIAN, Chloe H. Stix | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM FIRST TAKE, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 | |
2 | LAKESHORE, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
3 | CASHMERO, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
4 | ON TAP, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
5 | FABIAN, Chloe H. Stix | 0.00 | |
6 | CAVALIER, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
7 | LIGHTS OUT, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
8 | HONEY BADGER, Julie Curtin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATRIOT, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | INCOGNITO, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | ONE LINER, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
4 | CYPRESS, TOMMY FEIGEL | 0.00 | |
5 | ON BOARD, Jeffrey S. Ayers | 0.00 | |
6 | CLAAS CLEVER, Sarah Mechlin Duhon | 0.00 | |
8 | SPELL FIRE, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
9 | GAMBOLE, Leah Cruciani | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATRIOT, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | INCOGNITO, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | ONE LINER, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
4 | ON BOARD, Jeffrey S. Ayers | 0.00 | |
5 | CYPRESS, TOMMY FEIGEL | 0.00 | |
6 | CLAAS CLEVER, Sarah Mechlin Duhon | 0.00 | |
7 | DANTURANO, Sarah T. Barge | 0.00 | |
8 | GAMBOLE, Leah Cruciani | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATRIOT, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | INCOGNITO, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | ONE LINER, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
4 | ON BOARD, Jeffrey S. Ayers | 0.00 | |
5 | DANTURANO, Sarah T. Barge | 0.00 | |
6 | CLAAS CLEVER, Sarah Mechlin Duhon | 0.00 | |
7 | GAMBOLE, Leah Cruciani | 0.00 | |
8 | SPELL FIRE, Harold Chopping | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATRIOT, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | INCOGNITO, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | ON BOARD, Jeffrey S. Ayers | 0.00 | |
4 | DANTURANO, Sarah T. Barge | 0.00 | |
5 | ONE LINER, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
6 | CLAAS CLEVER, Sarah Mechlin Duhon | 0.00 | |
7 | GAMBOLE, Leah Cruciani | 0.00 | |
8 | CYPRESS, TOMMY FEIGEL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATRIOT, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | INCOGNITO, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | CLAAS CLEVER, Sarah Mechlin Duhon | 0.00 | |
4 | ON BOARD, Jeffrey S. Ayers | 0.00 | |
5 | GAMBOLE, Leah Cruciani | 0.00 | |
6 | ONE LINER, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
7 | DANTURANO, Sarah T. Barge | 0.00 | |
8 | CYPRESS, TOMMY FEIGEL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASANOVA, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | BARANUS, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
3 | DIACORD, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
4 | MR. BIG, Kris Killam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASANOVA, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | MR. BIG, Kris Killam | 0.00 | |
3 | BARANUS, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
4 | DIACORD, Morgan Ward | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MR. BIG, Kris Killam | 0.00 | |
2 | CASANOVA, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | BARANUS, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
4 | DIACORD, Morgan Ward | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASANOVA, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | MR. BIG, Kris Killam | 0.00 | |
3 | BARANUS, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
4 | DIACORD, Morgan Ward | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASANOVA, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | BARANUS, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
3 | MR. BIG, Kris Killam | 0.00 | |
4 | DIACORD, Morgan Ward | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOONWALK, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | E DI LUCA, Jaime Gibson | 0.00 | |
3 | WHITNY, Julie Curtin | 0.00 | |
4 | VAKKER, Kam Mc Donald | 0.00 | |
5 | WESTIN, Daniel Berrio | 0.00 | |
6 | ZETTERBERG, Devney Hoft | 0.00 | |
7 | CREEDENCE, Julie Curtin | 0.00 | |
8 | CONNOISSEUR, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONNOISSEUR, Abigail Dvorak | 0.00 | |
2 | WHITNY, Julie Curtin | 0.00 | |
3 | E DI LUCA, Jaime Gibson | 0.00 | |
4 | WESTIN, Daniel Berrio | 0.00 | |
5 | VAKKER, Kam Mc Donald | 0.00 | |
6 | MOONWALK, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
7 | CREEDENCE, Julie Curtin | 0.00 | |
8 | CORTON CHARLEMAGNE, Daniel Berrio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOONWALK, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | WHITNY, Julie Curtin | 0.00 | |
3 | E DI LUCA, Jaime Gibson | 0.00 | |
4 | CORTON CHARLEMAGNE, Daniel Berrio | 0.00 | |
5 | ZETTERBERG, Devney Hoft | 0.00 | |
6 | ZIEDAAN R, Sofia Antico | 0.00 | |
7 | SOUTHERN MAGNOLIA, Kelly M. Boltz | 0.00 | |
8 | CREEDENCE, Julie Curtin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOONWALK, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | E DI LUCA, Jaime Gibson | 0.00 | |
3 | ZETTERBERG, Devney Hoft | 0.00 | |
4 | ZIEDAAN R, Sofia Antico | 0.00 | |
5 | CREEDENCE, Julie Curtin | 0.00 | |
6 | SOUTHERN MAGNOLIA, Kelly M. Boltz | 0.00 | |
7 | WESTIN, Daniel Berrio | 0.00 | |
8 | WHITNY, Julie Curtin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITNY, Julie Curtin | 0.00 | |
2 | MOONWALK, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | CORTON CHARLEMAGNE, Daniel Berrio | 0.00 | |
4 | WESTIN, Daniel Berrio | 0.00 | |
5 | ZETTERBERG, Devney Hoft | 0.00 | |
6 | E DI LUCA, Jaime Gibson | 0.00 | |
7 | SOUTHERN MAGNOLIA, Kelly M. Boltz | 0.00 | |
8 | ALBANO B, Julia Hogan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTENT, Laura Barrett-gurtis | 0.00 | |
2 | LIBERTY ROAD, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | ENTICEMENT, Julie Curtin | 0.00 | |
4 | DANTURANO, Sarah T. Barge | 0.00 | |
5 | MARVELOUS, Sarah T. Barge | 0.00 | |
6 | BARINA, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 | |
7 | PAISLEY, Taylor Masters | 0.00 | |
8 | KAPALUA, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONSTELLATION, Katie Collier | 0.00 | |
2 | BARINA, Molly Mcadow | 0.00 | |
3 | PAISLEY, Taylor Masters | 0.00 | |
4 | ENTICEMENT, Julie Curtin | 0.00 | |
5 | SALT AIRE, Sarah Mechlin Duhon | 0.00 | |
6 | ROMANTIK, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 | |
7 | FANCI THAT, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 | |
8 | MARVELOUS, Sarah T. Barge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIBERTY ROAD, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | MARVELOUS, Sarah T. Barge | 0.00 | |
3 | ENTICEMENT, Julie Curtin | 0.00 | |
4 | SALT AIRE, Sarah Mechlin Duhon | 0.00 | |
5 | FANCI THAT, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 | |
6 | CONSTELLATION, Katie Collier | 0.00 | |
7 | CARLOT, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
8 | SALINGER, Amy Zettler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARVELOUS, Sarah T. Barge | 0.00 | |
2 | CARLOT, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | CRACKERJACK, Gregory S. Prince | 0.00 | |
4 | KAPALUA, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 | |
5 | CONSTELLATION, Katie Collier | 0.00 | |
6 | PAISLEY, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
7 | DANTURANO, Sarah T. Barge | 0.00 | |
8 | CONTENT, Laura Barrett-gurtis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIBERTY ROAD, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | SALT AIRE, Sarah Mechlin Duhon | 0.00 | |
3 | FANCI THAT, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 | |
4 | ROMANTIK, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 | |
5 | SOMERSET, Brenna G. Doherty | 0.00 | |
6 | KAPALUA, Amanda Thomas | 0.00 | |
7 | CONTENT, Laura Barrett-gurtis | 0.00 | |
8 | WESTPOINT, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORLON, Margot Peroni | 0.00 | |
2 | ENCORE B, Margot Peroni | 0.00 | |
3 | THE SILVER SCREEN, Gabrielle Calvert | 0.00 | |
4 | AUSONE, Kelsey Donahoe | 0.00 | |
5 | SPEKTACULAR, Sara Setian | 0.00 | |
6 | BAXTER BLACK, Sara Mcdermott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENCORE B, Margot Peroni | 0.00 | |
2 | THE SILVER SCREEN, Gabrielle Calvert | 0.00 | |
3 | ORLON, Margot Peroni | 0.00 | |
4 | SPEKTACULAR, Sara Setian | 0.00 | |
5 | BAXTER BLACK, Sara Mcdermott | 0.00 | |
6 | AUSONE, Kelsey Donahoe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORLON, Margot Peroni | 0.00 | |
2 | ENCORE B, Margot Peroni | 0.00 | |
3 | SPEKTACULAR, Sara Setian | 0.00 | |
4 | BAXTER BLACK, Sara Mcdermott | 0.00 | |
5 | THE SILVER SCREEN, Gabrielle Calvert | 0.00 | |
6 | AUSONE, Kelsey Donahoe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORLON, Margot Peroni | 0.00 | |
2 | AUSONE, Kelsey Donahoe | 0.00 | |
3 | ENCORE B, Margot Peroni | 0.00 | |
4 | THE SILVER SCREEN, Gabrielle Calvert | 0.00 | |
5 | BAXTER BLACK, Sara Mcdermott | 0.00 | |
6 | SPEKTACULAR, Sara Setian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENCORE B, Margot Peroni | 0.00 | |
2 | THE SILVER SCREEN, Gabrielle Calvert | 0.00 | |
3 | AUSONE, Kelsey Donahoe | 0.00 | |
4 | BAXTER BLACK, Sara Mcdermott | 0.00 | |
5 | ORLON, Margot Peroni | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAIL ON, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM PASSPORT, Therese T. Peck | 0.00 | |
3 | BIARRITZ, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
4 | INSIGHT, Page H. Flournoy | 0.00 | |
5 | WHY, Rebekah M. Warren | 0.00 | |
6 | CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
7 | ON BOARD, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIARRITZ, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
2 | INSIGHT, Page H. Flournoy | 0.00 | |
3 | SAIL ON, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 | |
4 | CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
5 | WHY, Rebekah M. Warren | 0.00 | |
6 | ON BOARD, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM PASSPORT, Therese T. Peck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIARRITZ, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
2 | ON BOARD, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM PASSPORT, Therese T. Peck | 0.00 | |
4 | SAIL ON, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 | |
5 | CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
6 | INSIGHT, Page H. Flournoy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM PASSPORT, Therese T. Peck | 0.00 | |
2 | BIARRITZ, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
3 | ON BOARD, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
4 | SAIL ON, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 | |
5 | CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
6 | INSIGHT, Page H. Flournoy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIARRITZ, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM PASSPORT, Therese T. Peck | 0.00 | |
3 | ON BOARD, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
4 | INSIGHT, Page H. Flournoy | 0.00 | |
5 | WHY, Rebekah M. Warren | 0.00 | |
6 | CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
7 | SAIL ON, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HASHTAG, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
2 | PROMISED HAND, Jennifer Blacker | 0.00 | |
3 | CON COEUR, Kimberly Beattie | 0.00 | |
4 | MANHATTAN, Holly King | 0.00 | |
5 | CRIMSON Z, Fiona Steinmetz | 0.00 | |
6 | CARERO, Alexa Bayko | 0.00 | |
7 | GANDHI, Caroline J. Calhoun | 0.00 | |
8 | BLUERIDGE, Molly Struve | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HASHTAG, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
2 | GAME BOY, Emily Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | CON COEUR, Kimberly Beattie | 0.00 | |
4 | PROMISED HAND, Jennifer Blacker | 0.00 | |
5 | MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward | 0.00 | |
6 | CARERO, Alexa Bayko | 0.00 | |
7 | CRIMSON Z, Fiona Steinmetz | 0.00 | |
8 | BLUERIDGE, Molly Struve | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HASHTAG, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
2 | CON COEUR, Kimberly Beattie | 0.00 | |
3 | CARERO, Alexa Bayko | 0.00 | |
4 | CARINGTON, Cassie Gerrity | 0.00 | |
5 | GAME BOY, Emily Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | GANDHI, Caroline J. Calhoun | 0.00 | |
7 | PROMISED HAND, Jennifer Blacker | 0.00 | |
8 | MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HASHTAG, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
2 | GANDHI, Caroline J. Calhoun | 0.00 | |
3 | CARINGTON, Cassie Gerrity | 0.00 | |
4 | MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward | 0.00 | |
5 | PROMISED HAND, Jennifer Blacker | 0.00 | |
6 | MANHATTAN, Holly King | 0.00 | |
7 | CARERO, Alexa Bayko | 0.00 | |
8 | GAME BOY, Emily Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CON COEUR, Kimberly Beattie | 0.00 | |
2 | GANDHI, Caroline J. Calhoun | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUERIDGE, Molly Struve | 0.00 | |
4 | MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward | 0.00 | |
5 | MANHATTAN, Holly King | 0.00 | |
6 | GAME BOY, Emily Jones | 0.00 | |
7 | CARERO, Alexa Bayko | 0.00 | |
8 | PROMISED HAND, Jennifer Blacker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCK HARBOUR, Taylor Masters | 0.00 | |
2 | LENNOX, Jordan Cheneval | 0.00 | |
3 | AMNESTY, Erica Lipke | 0.00 | |
4 | ZANTOS, Chelsea S. Blackie | 0.00 | |
5 | LUCILLA, Jenney Aselage | 0.00 | |
6 | SOMERSET, Claire Jungman | 0.00 | |
7 | TOBLERONE, Jordan Cheneval | 0.00 | |
8 | JIGSAW, Jordan Cheneval | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOONWALK, Kendall L. Meijer | 0.00 | |
2 | ZANTOS, Chelsea S. Blackie | 0.00 | |
3 | ROCK HARBOUR, Taylor Masters | 0.00 | |
4 | PAISLEY, Taylor Masters | 0.00 | |
5 | TOBLERONE, Jordan Cheneval | 0.00 | |
6 | LUCILLA, Jenney Aselage | 0.00 | |
7 | HONEY CREEK, Kendall L. Meijer | 0.00 | |
8 | ANYTHING GOES, Katelyn Henderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAISLEY, Taylor Masters | 0.00 | |
2 | MOONWALK, Kendall L. Meijer | 0.00 | |
3 | LUCILLA, Jenney Aselage | 0.00 | |
4 | ROCK HARBOUR, Taylor Masters | 0.00 | |
5 | CLEAR COVE, Allison Bergmeyer | 0.00 | |
6 | WIZARDRY CBF, Jackie Keliher | 0.00 | |
7 | CUBA, Katherine Stoller | 0.00 | |
8 | AMNESTY, Erica Lipke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAISLEY, Taylor Masters | 0.00 | |
2 | LUCILLA, Jenney Aselage | 0.00 | |
3 | SOMERSET, Claire Jungman | 0.00 | |
4 | CLEAR COVE, Allison Bergmeyer | 0.00 | |
5 | ROCK HARBOUR, Taylor Masters | 0.00 | |
6 | MOONWALK, Kendall L. Meijer | 0.00 | |
7 | WIZARDRY CBF, Jackie Keliher | 0.00 | |
8 | ROYAL HIGHLAND, Allyson Baros-kabler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZANTOS, Chelsea S. Blackie | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCK HARBOUR, Taylor Masters | 0.00 | |
3 | MOONWALK, Kendall L. Meijer | 0.00 | |
4 | ZIKOMO, Alyse Franko | 0.00 | |
5 | TOBLERONE, Jordan Cheneval | 0.00 | |
6 | SOMERSET, Claire Jungman | 0.00 | |
7 | LALELU, Jackie Arakelian | 0.00 | |
8 | JIGSAW, Jordan Cheneval | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOODY BLUES, Michelle N. Durpetti | 0.00 | |
2 | PATRIOT APPEAL, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
3 | THE REVEREND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
4 | GIRLS NIGHT OUT, Crystal Dumas | 0.00 | |
5 | COASTLINE, Karen C. Howey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOODY BLUES, Michelle N. Durpetti | 0.00 | |
2 | THE REVEREND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
3 | PATRIOT APPEAL, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
4 | GIRLS NIGHT OUT, Crystal Dumas | 0.00 | |
5 | COASTLINE, Karen C. Howey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATRIOT APPEAL, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
2 | THE REVEREND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
3 | COASTLINE, Karen C. Howey | 0.00 | |
4 | GIRLS NIGHT OUT, Crystal Dumas | 0.00 | |
5 | MOODY BLUES, Michelle N. Durpetti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOODY BLUES, Michelle N. Durpetti | 0.00 | |
2 | PATRIOT APPEAL, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
3 | THE REVEREND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
4 | GIRLS NIGHT OUT, Crystal Dumas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE REVEREND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
2 | PATRIOT APPEAL, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
3 | MOODY BLUES, Michelle N. Durpetti | 0.00 | |
4 | COASTLINE, Karen C. Howey | 0.00 | |
5 | GIRLS NIGHT OUT, Crystal Dumas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAPLES BAY, Debra M. Kirsch | 0.00 | |
2 | HIGH TIDE, Kit Mcclorey | 0.00 | |
3 | CLASSIC, Sheila Slack | 0.00 | |
4 | SOCIALITE, Carol Lynn Nelms | 0.00 | |
5 | CORA, Carita Palmer | 0.00 | |
6 | MARVELOUS, Chris R. Steer | 0.00 | |
7 | E DI LUCA, Carita Palmer | 0.00 | |
8 | ELWAY, Robin Swinderman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VALHALLA, Kate Ellis | 0.00 | |
2 | SOCIALITE, Carol Lynn Nelms | 0.00 | |
3 | BEL CANTO, Sarah W. Rubenstein | 0.00 | |
4 | ELWAY, Robin Swinderman | 0.00 | |
5 | INTRIGUE, Rebekah M. Warren | 0.00 | |
6 | BIG SMILE, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
7 | ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
8 | HEY THERE, Susan J. Edwards | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGH TIDE, Kit Mcclorey | 0.00 | |
2 | ELWAY, Robin Swinderman | 0.00 | |
3 | ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
4 | MARVELOUS, Chris R. Steer | 0.00 | |
5 | CLASSIC, Sheila Slack | 0.00 | |
6 | NAPLES BAY, Debra M. Kirsch | 0.00 | |
7 | BEL CANTO, Sarah W. Rubenstein | 0.00 | |
8 | VALHALLA, Kate Ellis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARVELOUS, Chris R. Steer | 0.00 | |
2 | NAPLES BAY, Debra M. Kirsch | 0.00 | |
3 | DANTE'S PEAK, Sally A. Culhane | 0.00 | |
4 | FOR SURE, Sally A. Culhane | 0.00 | |
5 | BEL CANTO, Sarah W. Rubenstein | 0.00 | |
6 | CLASSIC, Sheila Slack | 0.00 | |
7 | CORA, Carita Palmer | 0.00 | |
8 | ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOR SURE, Sally A. Culhane | 0.00 | |
2 | VALHALLA, Kate Ellis | 0.00 | |
3 | HIGH TIDE, Kit Mcclorey | 0.00 | |
4 | HEY THERE, Susan J. Edwards | 0.00 | |
5 | DANTE'S PEAK, Sally A. Culhane | 0.00 | |
6 | INTRIGUE, Rebekah M. Warren | 0.00 | |
7 | ELWAY, Robin Swinderman | 0.00 | |
8 | BEL CANTO, Sarah W. Rubenstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIO'S FIGARO, Daryl Ziegler Henning | 0.00 | |
2 | HILL COUNTRY, Daniel Cohn | 0.00 | |
3 | RUBIX, Daryl Ziegler Henning | 0.00 | |
4 | PHINEAS, Susan S. Aselage | 0.00 | |
5 | FRONTMAN, Charlotte Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | REVEILLE, PATRICIA WOODMAN-HOOKER | 0.00 | |
7 | HIDDEN TREASURE, Daniel Cohn | 0.00 | |
8 | THE BOY FRIEND, Leslie M. Richman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBIX, Daryl Ziegler Henning | 0.00 | |
2 | REVEILLE, PATRICIA WOODMAN-HOOKER | 0.00 | |
3 | BACARDI, Kristin Fagan | 0.00 | |
4 | DEEP SNOW, Cynsie B. Broda | 0.00 | |
5 | HIDDEN TREASURE, Daniel Cohn | 0.00 | |
6 | FRONTMAN, Charlotte Williams | 0.00 | |
7 | RIO'S FIGARO, Daryl Ziegler Henning | 0.00 | |
8 | SILVIO SONG, Sara D. O'connell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIO'S FIGARO, Daryl Ziegler Henning | 0.00 | |
2 | BACARDI, Kristin Fagan | 0.00 | |
3 | DEEP SNOW, Cynsie B. Broda | 0.00 | |
4 | FRONTMAN, Charlotte Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | PHINEAS, Susan S. Aselage | 0.00 | |
6 | REVEILLE, PATRICIA WOODMAN-HOOKER | 0.00 | |
7 | SILVIO SONG, Sara D. O'connell | 0.00 | |
8 | RUBIX, Daryl Ziegler Henning | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRONTMAN, Charlotte Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | DEEP SNOW, Cynsie B. Broda | 0.00 | |
3 | RIO'S FIGARO, Daryl Ziegler Henning | 0.00 | |
4 | SILVIO SONG, Sara D. O'connell | 0.00 | |
5 | RUBIX, Daryl Ziegler Henning | 0.00 | |
6 | HILL COUNTRY, Daniel Cohn | 0.00 | |
7 | PHINEAS, Susan S. Aselage | 0.00 | |
8 | HIDDEN TREASURE, Daniel Cohn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIO'S FIGARO, Daryl Ziegler Henning | 0.00 | |
2 | THE BOY FRIEND, Leslie M. Richman | 0.00 | |
3 | RUBIX, Daryl Ziegler Henning | 0.00 | |
4 | HILL COUNTRY, Daniel Cohn | 0.00 | |
5 | REVEILLE, PATRICIA WOODMAN-HOOKER | 0.00 | |
6 | FRONTMAN, Charlotte Williams | 0.00 | |
7 | DEEP SNOW, Cynsie B. Broda | 0.00 | |
8 | PHINEAS, Susan S. Aselage | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALIDO'S SON, Sydnie Ziegler | 0.00 | |
2 | GOYARD, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
3 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
4 | CATANGELO, Melissa Deryn Foster | 0.00 | |
5 | DOLITA, Shannon Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM FASHION, Brian Moggre | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM FASHION, Brian Moggre | 0.00 | |
2 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
3 | DOLITA, Shannon Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | CATANGELO, Melissa Deryn Foster | 0.00 | |
5 | GOYARD, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
6 | CALIDO'S SON, Sydnie Ziegler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALIDO'S SON, Sydnie Ziegler | 0.00 | |
2 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
3 | CATANGELO, Melissa Deryn Foster | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM FASHION, Brian Moggre | 0.00 | |
5 | GOYARD, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
6 | DOLITA, Shannon Jones | 0.00 | |
7 | DOUBLE IDENTITY, Danny Mahon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM FASHION, Brian Moggre | 0.00 | |
2 | CATANGELO, Melissa Deryn Foster | 0.00 | |
3 | GOYARD, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
4 | DOLITA, Shannon Jones | 0.00 | |
5 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
6 | DOUBLE IDENTITY, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
7 | CALIDO'S SON, Sydnie Ziegler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALIDO'S SON, Sydnie Ziegler | 0.00 | |
2 | DOLITA, Shannon Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | GOYARD, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
4 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
5 | CATANGELO, Melissa Deryn Foster | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM FASHION, Brian Moggre | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CINDERELLA MAN, Gabriella D. Fournier | 0.00 | |
1 | CANAL STREET, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
2 | ROGELIO, Cole Battershall | 0.00 | |
2 | PERSONALIZED, Brian Moggre | 0.00 | |
3 | FILA, Brian Moggre | 0.00 | |
3 | CONSANTO, Adelaide Toensing | 0.00 | |
4 | LONDON, Lindsay Milligan | 0.00 | |
4 | INTREPIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 | |
5 | DORADO, ABIGAIL FOX | 0.00 | |
5 | CONNOISSEUR, Emily Anderson | 0.00 | |
6 | COASTAL, Grace Jackson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANAL STREET, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
1 | PERSONALIZED, Brian Moggre | 0.00 | |
2 | CINDERELLA MAN, Gabriella D. Fournier | 0.00 | |
2 | FILA, Brian Moggre | 0.00 | |
3 | LONDON, Lindsay Milligan | 0.00 | |
3 | DORADO, ABIGAIL FOX | 0.00 | |
4 | INTREPIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 | |
4 | COASTAL, Grace Jackson | 0.00 | |
5 | CONSANTO, Adelaide Toensing | 0.00 | |
5 | ROGELIO, Cole Battershall | 0.00 | |
6 | BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
6 | CONNOISSEUR, Emily Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CINDERELLA MAN, Gabriella D. Fournier | 0.00 | |
1 | PERSONALIZED, Brian Moggre | 0.00 | |
2 | BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
2 | ROGELIO, Cole Battershall | 0.00 | |
3 | CANAL STREET, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
3 | CONSANTO, Adelaide Toensing | 0.00 | |
4 | DORADO, ABIGAIL FOX | 0.00 | |
4 | CONNOISSEUR, Emily Anderson | 0.00 | |
5 | COASTAL, Grace Jackson | 0.00 | |
5 | INTREPIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 | |
6 | LONDON, Lindsay Milligan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CINDERELLA MAN, Gabriella D. Fournier | 0.00 | |
1 | PERSONALIZED, Brian Moggre | 0.00 | |
2 | BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
2 | CANAL STREET, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
3 | CONNOISSEUR, Emily Anderson | 0.00 | |
3 | CONSANTO, Adelaide Toensing | 0.00 | |
4 | DORADO, ABIGAIL FOX | 0.00 | |
4 | INTREPIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 | |
5 | LONDON, Lindsay Milligan | 0.00 | |
5 | ROGELIO, Cole Battershall | 0.00 | |
6 | COASTAL, Grace Jackson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COASTAL, Grace Jackson | 0.00 | |
1 | ROGELIO, Cole Battershall | 0.00 | |
2 | LONDON, Lindsay Milligan | 0.00 | |
2 | DORADO, ABIGAIL FOX | 0.00 | |
3 | CINDERELLA MAN, Gabriella D. Fournier | 0.00 | |
3 | CONNOISSEUR, Emily Anderson | 0.00 | |
4 | FILA, Brian Moggre | 0.00 | |
4 | INTREPIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 | |
5 | CANAL STREET, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
5 | PERSONALIZED, Brian Moggre | 0.00 | |
6 | CONSANTO, Adelaide Toensing | 0.00 | |
6 | BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRIMA BALLERINA, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
2 | VANILLA TWILIGHT, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
3 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
4 | PETER PANDA, Callie Mae Sweeney | 0.00 | |
5 | BEACH BUM, Skylar Zern | 0.00 | |
6 | SPARTACUS, Stephanie Welborne | 0.00 | |
7 | AS YOU WISH, Jenna Bach | 0.00 | |
8 | PROUD HAWK, Charlotte Parkes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
2 | PRIMA BALLERINA, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
3 | ROYALE GLORY, JACK GOLDBERG | 0.00 | |
4 | BEACH BUM, Skylar Zern | 0.00 | |
5 | VANILLA TWILIGHT, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
6 | PROUD HAWK, Charlotte Parkes | 0.00 | |
7 | AS YOU WISH, Jenna Bach | 0.00 | |
8 | PETER PANDA, Callie Mae Sweeney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VANILLA TWILIGHT, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
2 | PETER PANDA, Callie Mae Sweeney | 0.00 | |
3 | BEACH BUM, Skylar Zern | 0.00 | |
4 | MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
5 | AS YOU WISH, Jenna Bach | 0.00 | |
6 | PROUD HAWK, Charlotte Parkes | 0.00 | |
7 | ROYALE GLORY, JACK GOLDBERG | 0.00 | |
8 | PRIMA BALLERINA, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOMECOMING QUEEN, Anneliese De Rosaire | 0.00 | |
2 | SUGAR FIX, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
3 | BROWNIE POINTS, Ava Loverso | 0.00 | |
4 | SNOW DAY, Larah Darden | 0.00 | |
5 | PLEASANT DREAMS, Isabella Rodrigues | 0.00 | |
6 | STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SNOW DAY, Larah Darden | 0.00 | |
2 | HOMECOMING QUEEN, Anneliese De Rosaire | 0.00 | |
3 | BROWNIE POINTS, Ava Loverso | 0.00 | |
4 | SUGAR FIX, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
5 | PLEASANT DREAMS, Isabella Rodrigues | 0.00 | |
6 | STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SNOW DAY, Larah Darden | 0.00 | |
2 | BROWNIE POINTS, Ava Loverso | 0.00 | |
3 | SUGAR FIX, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
4 | STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
5 | WHISPER 2 ME, Alyssa Orrick | 0.00 | |
6 | PLEASANT DREAMS, Isabella Rodrigues | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SNOW DAY, Larah Darden | 0.00 | |
2 | SUGAR FIX, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
3 | PLEASANT DREAMS, Isabella Rodrigues | 0.00 | |
4 | BROWNIE POINTS, Ava Loverso | 0.00 | |
5 | STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
6 | WHISPER 2 ME, Alyssa Orrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
2 | BROWNIE POINTS, Ava Loverso | 0.00 | |
3 | SNOW DAY, Larah Darden | 0.00 | |
4 | WHISPER 2 ME, Alyssa Orrick | 0.00 | |
5 | PLEASANT DREAMS, Isabella Rodrigues | 0.00 | |
6 | SUGAR FIX, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FEDERER, Laurel Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | EPIC, Texie Loyd | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUE HIGHWAY, Grace Thames | 0.00 | |
4 | KINGSBURY, Ruby Verga | 0.00 | |
5 | JUMPING FOR JOY, Erika Thornell | 0.00 | |
6 | ZOE, Georgia Rivero | 0.00 | |
7 | LET LOVE RULE, Brooklyn Orozco | 0.00 | |
8 | TEMPLE CLOVER, Sydney Musgrove | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FEDERER, Laurel Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | EPIC, Texie Loyd | 0.00 | |
3 | CAYENNE Z, Riley Huyser | 0.00 | |
4 | JUMPING FOR JOY, Erika Thornell | 0.00 | |
5 | EINSTEIN, Lily Rusis | 0.00 | |
6 | TEMPLE CLOVER, Sydney Musgrove | 0.00 | |
7 | MARBELLA, ELLE MORENO | 0.00 | |
8 | LET LOVE RULE, Brooklyn Orozco | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EPIC, Texie Loyd | 0.00 | |
2 | FEDERER, Laurel Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | CAYENNE Z, Riley Huyser | 0.00 | |
4 | CLEVER, Madison Ryan | 0.00 | |
5 | ZOE, Georgia Rivero | 0.00 | |
6 | RELAX JACK, Mimi Zahavi | 0.00 | |
7 | ALBANO B, Claudette Yarbrough | 0.00 | |
8 | JUMPING FOR JOY, Erika Thornell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHOEMAKER, Sarah Steadman | 0.00 | |
2 | EPIC, Texie Loyd | 0.00 | |
3 | FEDERER, Laurel Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | CAYENNE Z, Riley Huyser | 0.00 | |
5 | ALBANO B, Claudette Yarbrough | 0.00 | |
6 | JUMPING FOR JOY, Erika Thornell | 0.00 | |
7 | MARBELLA, ELLE MORENO | 0.00 | |
8 | BENI, Iona I. Adams Kruger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZOE, Georgia Rivero | 0.00 | |
2 | EPIC, Texie Loyd | 0.00 | |
3 | CLEVER, Madison Ryan | 0.00 | |
4 | MARBELLA, ELLE MORENO | 0.00 | |
5 | KINGSBURY, Ruby Verga | 0.00 | |
6 | FEDERER, Laurel Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | JUMPING FOR JOY, Erika Thornell | 0.00 | |
8 | SHOEMAKER, Sarah Steadman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARADE, Mary Mcdaniel | 0.00 | |
2 | DIOGENES, Julia Stento | 0.00 | |
3 | WALK THE MOON, Kelsey Coletti | 0.00 | |
4 | BRITTANYA, Taryn Fall | 0.00 | |
5 | QUIBAJO, Allison Palmisciano | 0.00 | |
6 | CITY SMARTS, Sully Williams | 0.00 | |
7 | VIVA'S LACARA, CEILIDH KIM | 0.00 | |
8 | QUEBO, Isabella Eldridge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CITY SMARTS, Sully Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | QUEBO, Isabella Eldridge | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARADE, Mary Mcdaniel | 0.00 | |
4 | VIVA'S LACARA, CEILIDH KIM | 0.00 | |
5 | ACCORD, Lucinda Sadler | 0.00 | |
6 | DIOGENES, Julia Stento | 0.00 | |
7 | BRITTANYA, Taryn Fall | 0.00 | |
8 | TZATZIKO'S TIGER, Lauren Hughes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUIBAJO, Allison Palmisciano | 0.00 | |
2 | CITY SMARTS, Sully Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARADE, Mary Mcdaniel | 0.00 | |
4 | VIVA'S LACARA, CEILIDH KIM | 0.00 | |
5 | DUAL CITIZEN, Elizabeth Chappell | 0.00 | |
6 | LUXOR, Abbi Stoll | 0.00 | |
7 | TZATZIKO'S TIGER, Lauren Hughes | 0.00 | |
8 | NUFF SAID, Makaylah Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUEBO, Isabella Eldridge | 0.00 | |
2 | DUAL CITIZEN, Elizabeth Chappell | 0.00 | |
3 | CITY SMARTS, Sully Williams | 0.00 | |
4 | NUFF SAID, Makaylah Jones | 0.00 | |
5 | CHARADE, Mary Mcdaniel | 0.00 | |
6 | VIVA'S LACARA, CEILIDH KIM | 0.00 | |
7 | ACCORD, Lucinda Sadler | 0.00 | |
8 | BRITTANYA, Taryn Fall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIVA'S LACARA, CEILIDH KIM | 0.00 | |
2 | CITY SMARTS, Sully Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | QUEBO, Isabella Eldridge | 0.00 | |
4 | ACCORD, Lucinda Sadler | 0.00 | |
5 | CLAREMONT, KIARA CRAWFORD | 0.00 | |
6 | QUIBAJO, Allison Palmisciano | 0.00 | |
7 | DUAL CITIZEN, Elizabeth Chappell | 0.00 | |
8 | NUFF SAID, Makaylah Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMERMIST BELLENOVA, Alexis Bauman | 0.00 | |
2 | SNOW DAY, Alexis Bauman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMERMIST BELLENOVA, Alexis Bauman | 0.00 | |
2 | SNOW DAY, Alexis Bauman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMERMIST BELLENOVA, Alexis Bauman | 0.00 | |
2 | SNOW DAY, Alexis Bauman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMERMIST BELLENOVA, Alexis Bauman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMERMIST BELLENOVA, Alexis Bauman | 0.00 | |
2 | SNOW DAY, Alexis Bauman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHAMROCK, Madeline Jordan | 0.00 | |
2 | LULU DAVIS, Alexis Bauman | 0.00 | |
3 | TINLILY, Emma Paulk | 0.00 | |
4 | TOUCH DOWN, Claire Lube | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHAMROCK, Madeline Jordan | 0.00 | |
2 | TINLILY, Emma Paulk | 0.00 | |
3 | LULU DAVIS, Alexis Bauman | 0.00 | |
4 | TOUCH DOWN, Claire Lube | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LULU DAVIS, Alexis Bauman | 0.00 | |
2 | SHAMROCK, Madeline Jordan | 0.00 | |
3 | TINLILY, Emma Paulk | 0.00 | |
4 | TOUCH DOWN, Claire Lube | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LULU DAVIS, Alexis Bauman | 0.00 | |
2 | SHAMROCK, Madeline Jordan | 0.00 | |
3 | TOUCH DOWN, Claire Lube | 0.00 | |
4 | TINLILY, Emma Paulk | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHAMROCK, Madeline Jordan | 0.00 | |
2 | TINLILY, Emma Paulk | 0.00 | |
3 | LULU DAVIS, Alexis Bauman | 0.00 | |
4 | TOUCH DOWN, Claire Lube | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KYGO, Jessica Bader | 0.00 | |
2 | ISABELLA CHAMPAGNE, Tara Mccorkle | 0.00 | |
3 | LAND'S END KISMET, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ISABELLA CHAMPAGNE, Tara Mccorkle | 0.00 | |
2 | KYGO, Jessica Bader | 0.00 | |
3 | LAND'S END KISMET, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KYGO, Jessica Bader | 0.00 | |
2 | LAND'S END KISMET, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
3 | ISABELLA CHAMPAGNE, Tara Mccorkle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KYGO, Jessica Bader | 0.00 | |
2 | LAND'S END KISMET, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
3 | ISABELLA CHAMPAGNE, Tara Mccorkle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KYGO, Jessica Bader | 0.00 | |
2 | LAND'S END KISMET, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
3 | ISABELLA CHAMPAGNE, Tara Mccorkle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARMANI, Rose Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | NEON STAR, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
3 | LOVE ME TENDER, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
4 | BLUE MOON, Katharine Ellis | 0.00 | |
5 | POCKETFUL OF SUNSHINE, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
7 | MR. MCGREGOR, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
8 | COSMO, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARMANI, Rose Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | LOVE ME TENDER, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | POCKETFUL OF SUNSHINE, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
4 | COSMO, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
5 | NEON STAR, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
6 | LUCKY, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
7 | BLUE MOON, Katharine Ellis | 0.00 | |
8 | MR. MCGREGOR, Ava Berman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POCKETFUL OF SUNSHINE, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
3 | MR. MCGREGOR, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
4 | ARMANI, Rose Campbell | 0.00 | |
5 | LUCKY, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
6 | COSMO, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
7 | LOVE ME TENDER, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
8 | BLUE MOON, Katharine Ellis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOVE ME TENDER, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | ARMANI, Rose Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | POCKETFUL OF SUNSHINE, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
4 | NEON STAR, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
5 | MR. MCGREGOR, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
6 | BLUE MOON, Katharine Ellis | 0.00 | |
7 | COSMO, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
8 | LUCKY, Ava Berman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOVE ME TENDER, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | MR. MCGREGOR, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
3 | ARMANI, Rose Campbell | 0.00 | |
4 | POCKETFUL OF SUNSHINE, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
5 | NEON STAR, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
7 | COSMO, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
8 | LUCKY, Ava Berman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOVE ME TENDER, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | COSMO, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
4 | BLUE MOON, Katharine Ellis | 0.00 | |
5 | ARMANI, Rose Campbell | 0.00 | |
6 | POCKETFUL OF SUNSHINE, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
7 | MR. MCGREGOR, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
8 | NEON STAR, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YANKEE BLUE, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
2 | LEON, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | LEDOUX, ELLE MORENO | 0.00 | |
4 | GAP SPRINGS HEART'S DESIRE, Anneliese De Rosaire | 0.00 | |
5 | OVERCAST, Lourdes Low | 0.00 | |
6 | POSEIDON, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
7 | COZY UP, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
8 | SUMMER NIGHTS, Alexis Cruz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YANKEE BLUE, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
2 | LEON, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | COZY UP, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
4 | GAP SPRINGS HEART'S DESIRE, Anneliese De Rosaire | 0.00 | |
5 | DENMARK, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
6 | LEDOUX, ELLE MORENO | 0.00 | |
7 | COURTASH KALIDASCOPE, Alexandra Peeples | 0.00 | |
8 | SUMMER NIGHTS, Alexis Cruz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DENMARK, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
2 | LEON, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | COURTASH KALIDASCOPE, Alexandra Peeples | 0.00 | |
4 | OVERCAST, Lourdes Low | 0.00 | |
5 | GAP SPRINGS HEART'S DESIRE, Anneliese De Rosaire | 0.00 | |
6 | LEDOUX, ELLE MORENO | 0.00 | |
7 | SUMMER NIGHTS, Alexis Cruz | 0.00 | |
8 | YANKEE BLUE, Grace Debney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COZY UP, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | DENMARK, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
3 | GAP SPRINGS HEART'S DESIRE, Anneliese De Rosaire | 0.00 | |
4 | YANKEE BLUE, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
5 | LEDOUX, ELLE MORENO | 0.00 | |
6 | SUMMER NIGHTS, Alexis Cruz | 0.00 | |
7 | SMILIN THRU, Austin Bauman | 0.00 | |
8 | LEON, Claire Campbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEON, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | DENMARK, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
3 | GAP SPRINGS HEART'S DESIRE, Anneliese De Rosaire | 0.00 | |
4 | LEDOUX, ELLE MORENO | 0.00 | |
5 | SUMMER NIGHTS, Alexis Cruz | 0.00 | |
6 | COURTASH KALIDASCOPE, Alexandra Peeples | 0.00 | |
7 | OVERCAST, Lourdes Low | 0.00 | |
8 | YANKEE BLUE, Grace Debney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POSEIDON, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
2 | COZY UP, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | DENMARK, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
4 | LEON, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
5 | OVERCAST, Lourdes Low | 0.00 | |
6 | YANKEE BLUE, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
7 | COURTASH KALIDASCOPE, Alexandra Peeples | 0.00 | |
8 | SMILIN THRU, Austin Bauman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIGHTON, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | CASANOVA, ELLE MORENO | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUE BAYOU, Maro Reppas | 0.00 | |
4 | BRING ON THE RAIN, Brooke Russell | 0.00 | |
5 | BY JOVE, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CEDAR SPRING PEN PAL, CLAIRE GOLDBERG | 0.00 | |
2 | BRIGHTON, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | THANK HEAVENS, Chelsea A. Stopford | 0.00 | |
4 | BLUE BAYOU, Maro Reppas | 0.00 | |
5 | BRING ON THE RAIN, Brooke Russell | 0.00 | |
6 | BY JOVE, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
7 | BLUE ON BYE, Samantha Meyer | 0.00 | |
8 | CASANOVA, ELLE MORENO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIGHTON, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | CEDAR SPRING PEN PAL, CLAIRE GOLDBERG | 0.00 | |
3 | CASANOVA, ELLE MORENO | 0.00 | |
4 | THANK HEAVENS, Chelsea A. Stopford | 0.00 | |
5 | BY JOVE, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
6 | BLUE BAYOU, Maro Reppas | 0.00 | |
7 | BLUE ON BYE, Samantha Meyer | 0.00 | |
8 | BRING ON THE RAIN, Brooke Russell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THANK HEAVENS, Chelsea A. Stopford | 0.00 | |
2 | BRIGHTON, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | BRING ON THE RAIN, Brooke Russell | 0.00 | |
4 | CEDAR SPRING PEN PAL, CLAIRE GOLDBERG | 0.00 | |
5 | BY JOVE, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
6 | BLUE BAYOU, Maro Reppas | 0.00 | |
7 | BLUE ON BYE, Samantha Meyer | 0.00 | |
8 | CASANOVA, ELLE MORENO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIGHTON, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | CEDAR SPRING PEN PAL, CLAIRE GOLDBERG | 0.00 | |
3 | BY JOVE, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
4 | THANK HEAVENS, Chelsea A. Stopford | 0.00 | |
5 | BRING ON THE RAIN, Brooke Russell | 0.00 | |
6 | BLUE ON BYE, Samantha Meyer | 0.00 | |
7 | BLUE BAYOU, Maro Reppas | 0.00 | |
8 | CASANOVA, ELLE MORENO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIGHTON, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | BLUE ON BYE, Samantha Meyer | 0.00 | |
3 | THANK HEAVENS, Chelsea A. Stopford | 0.00 | |
4 | CASANOVA, ELLE MORENO | 0.00 | |
5 | BRING ON THE RAIN, Brooke Russell | 0.00 | |
6 | BY JOVE, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
7 | CEDAR SPRING PEN PAL, CLAIRE GOLDBERG | 0.00 | |
8 | BLUE BAYOU, Maro Reppas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHARIF, Julia Andersen | 0.00 | |
2 | JACK, Averi Kosloske | 0.00 | |
3 | MONTE CARLO, SARAH MONACO | 0.00 | |
4 | LOOKS LIKE RAIN, Elizabeth Dershimer | 0.00 | |
5 | ELLA, SIDNEY SCAGLIOTTI | 0.00 | |
6 | MOJAVE, Ofelia E Del Principe | 0.00 | |
7 | SAMURAI SAM, Maureen Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEFRIS, Marissa Rose | 0.00 | |
2 | CANTURINIO, Kristina Gallo | 0.00 | |
3 | MONTE CARLO, SARAH MONACO | 0.00 | |
4 | JACK, Averi Kosloske | 0.00 | |
5 | LOOKS LIKE RAIN, Elizabeth Dershimer | 0.00 | |
6 | RF CHIGOLETTA, Tallulah Kassell | 0.00 | |
7 | EXPRESSO, Amy Pratt | 0.00 | |
8 | KALAMATA NSF, Mia Boemio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADDISON, Sydney Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | JACK, Averi Kosloske | 0.00 | |
3 | RIVERRUN, Mary Bowman | 0.00 | |
4 | MONTE CARLO, SARAH MONACO | 0.00 | |
5 | RF CHIGOLETTA, Tallulah Kassell | 0.00 | |
6 | CANTARO, Rosemary Burgess | 0.00 | |
7 | ROCK THE HOUSE, ALEXIS PRICE | 0.00 | |
8 | EXPRESSO, Amy Pratt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JACK, Averi Kosloske | 0.00 | |
2 | MR. ANDERSON, Alana C. Eitman | 0.00 | |
3 | EXPRESSO, Amy Pratt | 0.00 | |
4 | MONTE CARLO, SARAH MONACO | 0.00 | |
5 | PATRICK, Kaitlyn Delduca | 0.00 | |
6 | NEFRIS, Marissa Rose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VANILLA ICE, Caroline Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | LA DOOGA, Carol Traver | 0.00 | |
3 | ROYAL ROBIN, Lisa Clements | 0.00 | |
4 | SPELLCHECK, Anne Polhill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VANILLA ICE, Caroline Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | CONFIDANT, Teri A. Austin | 0.00 | |
3 | VADORIJKE, Sarah Pallatroni | 0.00 | |
4 | NATUREL, Virginia T Bartholomay | 0.00 | |
5 | THE OTHER GUY, Leslie M. Richman | 0.00 | |
6 | GUNSMOKE RHF, Jeannie M. Savegnago | 0.00 | |
7 | ROYAL ROBIN, Lisa Clements | 0.00 | |
8 | PATRON, Janet W. Vanderslice | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATRON, Janet W. Vanderslice | 0.00 | |
2 | NATUREL, Virginia T Bartholomay | 0.00 | |
3 | BELLANCA, Lavinia M Criswell | 0.00 | |
4 | ROYAL ROBIN, Lisa Clements | 0.00 | |
5 | LIVIUS, Neale Montgomery | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUICK THINKING, James Beranek | 0.00 | |
2 | ALL THE RAGE, Marie Corbisiero Holt | 0.00 | |
3 | ROYAL ROBIN, Lisa Clements | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SCANDAL LS, Ireland Maechtle | 0.00 | |
2 | HILLMAR ATTICUS, Mary Katherine Dershimer | 0.00 | |
3 | SHARIF, Julia Andersen | 0.00 | |
4 | SYDNEY, STEPHANY DUMAS | 0.00 | |
5 | WON THE WAR, Katie Strine | 0.00 | |
6 | IT'S ABOUT TIME, Michael Pence | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUEEN Z, Jordan Irvan | 0.00 | |
2 | COCO CHANEL Z, Jennifer Blacker | 0.00 | |
3 | DURGANE, Shelby Doria | 0.00 | |
4 | HILLMAR ATTICUS, Mary Katherine Dershimer | 0.00 | |
5 | SCANDAL LS, Ireland Maechtle | 0.00 | |
6 | SHARIF, Julia Andersen | 0.00 | |
7 | TAMMERLANE, Anastasia Barnes | 0.00 | |
8 | SYDNEY, STEPHANY DUMAS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COCO CHANEL Z, Jennifer Blacker | 0.00 | |
2 | LIZ TAYLOR, LESETTE MEIJER | 0.00 | |
3 | SYDNEY, STEPHANY DUMAS | 0.00 | |
4 | ROC AMERICA, Katie Hlis | 0.00 | |
5 | SCANDAL LS, Ireland Maechtle | 0.00 | |
6 | CANTURINIO, Kristina Gallo | 0.00 | |
7 | CORTINA Z, Jessica Matelis | 0.00 | |
8 | SHA NEIGH NEIGH, Louisa Kania | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COCO CHANEL Z, Jennifer Blacker | 0.00 | |
2 | SYDNEY, STEPHANY DUMAS | 0.00 | |
3 | SHA NEIGH NEIGH, Louisa Kania | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATRON, Lori D. Osterstock | 0.00 | |
2 | CONRAD, Beth A. Shepherd | 0.00 | |
3 | STORMY WEATHER, VIVIAN DITISHEIM | 0.00 | |
4 | TOUAREG, Dana Sparks | 0.00 | |
5 | ROYAL ROBIN, Lisa Clements | 0.00 | |
6 | ABER-KA-DABRA, Janice Brodkin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LA SONARA, Kelly Moore | 0.00 | |
2 | CONRAD, Beth A. Shepherd | 0.00 | |
3 | TOUAREG, Dana Sparks | 0.00 | |
4 | PATRON, Lori D. Osterstock | 0.00 | |
5 | DIXIE, Kimberly Jungherr | 0.00 | |
6 | Karma, Virginia Connors | 3.00 | |
7 | LUMIRO, Nellee Fine | 0.00 | |
8 | CORTINA Z, Jessica Matelis | 0.00 | |
9 | LA DOOGA, Carol Traver | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATRON, Lori D. Osterstock | 0.00 | |
2 | LA SONARA, Kelly Moore | 0.00 | |
3 | LA DOOGA, Carol Traver | 0.00 | |
4 | GUENEVERE, Tracy Alexander | 0.00 | |
5 | TOUAREG, Dana Sparks | 0.00 | |
6 | STORMY WEATHER, VIVIAN DITISHEIM | 0.00 | |
7 | CONRAD, Beth A. Shepherd | 0.00 | |
8 | LUMIRO, Nellee Fine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ABER-KA-DABRA, Janice Brodkin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALSIDO, Skyllar M. Beckel | 0.00 | |
2 | NANNY FINE, Kathryn Hartshorn | 0.00 | |
3 | S'ENVOLER, Kaitlyn S. Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | ROC AMERICA, Katie Hlis | 0.00 | |
5 | OKLA HOMA, Megan C. Manubay | 0.00 | |
6 | HOPE TOWN, Skyllar M. Beckel | 0.00 | |
7 | CARLUCINO, ERIN LOCKWOOD | 0.00 | |
8 | MANDALAY, Amanda Benedict | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALSIDO, Skyllar M. Beckel | 0.00 | |
2 | S'ENVOLER, Kaitlyn S. Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | DASH, Chris Locke | 0.00 | |
4 | REMINTON K, Kelsey Donahoe | 0.00 | |
5 | ROC AMERICA, Katie Hlis | 0.00 | |
6 | OKLA HOMA, Megan C. Manubay | 0.00 | |
7 | EBONY, Alexa Riccio | 0.00 | |
8 | FERGUS, Gillian Grant | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTCH, Kelsey Donahoe | 0.00 | |
2 | RAMONA QUIMBY, Natalie E. Hughes | 0.00 | |
3 | NASHVILLE, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 | |
4 | DE'ROKO, Emily Allen | 0.00 | |
5 | RHUMBA, Christie New | 0.00 | |
6 | NICHOLAS, Clara Ciancuillo | 0.00 | |
7 | HOPE TOWN, Skyllar M. Beckel | 0.00 | |
8 | MADISON AVENUE, Kelsey Ferguson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MANDALAY, Amanda Benedict | 0.00 | |
2 | WITZBOLD, Jessica A. Versaggi | 0.00 | |
3 | MADISON AVENUE, Kelsey Ferguson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FERNHILL TOTTY, Joy L. Slater | 0.00 | |
2 | SPLASH, Joy L. Slater | 0.00 | |
3 | CALIENDOR, Heather C. Villemaire | 0.00 | |
4 | BRAVO ZULU, Jody Scudder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DYLANDRA, LAURIE GRAHAM | 0.00 | |
2 | CHANTIMA DE Z, Heather C. Villemaire | 0.00 | |
3 | FERNHILL TOTTY, Joy L. Slater | 0.00 | |
4 | CALIENDOR, Heather C. Villemaire | 0.00 | |
5 | SPLASH, Joy L. Slater | 0.00 | |
6 | LATIGO, Alyssa Pascucci | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANTIMA DE Z, Heather C. Villemaire | 0.00 | |
2 | WANDERER, Beth A. Shepherd | 0.00 | |
3 | DYLANDRA, LAURIE GRAHAM | 0.00 | |
4 | CALIENDOR, Heather C. Villemaire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALIENDOR, Heather C. Villemaire | 0.00 | |
2 | CHANTIMA DE Z, Heather C. Villemaire | 0.00 | |
3 | RIO'S FIGARO, Nancy A. Buonpane | 0.00 | |
4 | LATIGO, Alyssa Pascucci | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OBLIVION, Jennifer Wardeberg | 0.00 | |
2 | KING'S CHOICE, Alexandra Myron | 0.00 | |
3 | VEREDUS LADY, Jamie Page | 0.00 | |
4 | PRACTICALLY PERFECT, Ella Leonard | 0.00 | |
5 | GALETON BAY, Aria Shoemaker | 0.00 | |
6 | PIECE OF THE PIE, Rebecca Morris | 0.00 | |
7 | WILL I AM, Maro Reppas | 0.00 | |
8 | MARBELLA, ELLE MORENO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KING'S CHOICE, Alexandra Myron | 0.00 | |
2 | RAMONA QUIMBY, Catherine Mooney | 0.00 | |
3 | ALEX HEARTBREAKER, LOGAN WALLACE | 0.00 | |
4 | QUINNY Z, Hadley Rahael | 0.00 | |
5 | NEVER IN TIME, Giselle Grench | 0.00 | |
6 | VEREDUS LADY, Jamie Page | 0.00 | |
7 | PRACTICALLY PERFECT, Ella Leonard | 0.00 | |
8 | VINCITORE'S LEGACY, Meghan Keliher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VEREDUS LADY, Jamie Page | 0.00 | |
2 | OBLIVION, Jennifer Wardeberg | 0.00 | |
3 | BENEVOLENT Z, Olivia Combs | 0.00 | |
4 | CHICKY B, Parrisa Anvari | 0.00 | |
5 | CIROC, Kaitlyn Futch | 0.00 | |
6 | HABANERO DMC, Grace Saad | 0.00 | |
7 | QUINNY Z, Hadley Rahael | 0.00 | |
8 | UNIQUE, Lily Rusis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEVER IN TIME, Giselle Grench | 0.00 | |
2 | BENEVOLENT Z, Olivia Combs | 0.00 | |
3 | OBLIVION, Jennifer Wardeberg | 0.00 | |
4 | KING'S CHOICE, Alexandra Myron | 0.00 | |
5 | AILERON, Skylar Hern | 0.00 | |
6 | GOING COMMANDO, KAYLEE CROYLE | 0.00 | |
7 | OHF CORDANI, Maro Reppas | 0.00 | |
8 | BLUE ME AWAY, Sophie Maxwell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PANDA EXPRESS, Emily Anderson | 0.00 | |
2 | RALAHARI, Hadley Rahael | 0.00 | |
3 | LUXEMBURGO, Anabel Ricigliano | 0.00 | |
4 | ARNHEM LAND, Paige Moose | 0.00 | |
5 | LYCHEE MARTINI, Shaylie Cooke | 0.00 | |
6 | TIC TOC, Samantha Meyer | 0.00 | |
7 | PLAIN BROWN WRAPPER, Shaylie Cooke | 0.00 | |
8 | VAKKER, Bailey Lovvorn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EV ARMANI, Taryn Fall | 0.00 | |
2 | RAPIDASH, Molly Canfield | 0.00 | |
3 | LUXEMBURGO, Anabel Ricigliano | 0.00 | |
4 | DUROSO, Claudette Yarbrough | 0.00 | |
5 | CHAMADO, Kate Taylor | 0.00 | |
6 | KISS KISS, Sully Williams | 0.00 | |
7 | PANDA EXPRESS, Emily Anderson | 0.00 | |
8 | PASSIONATA, Madison Klinkose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAPIDASH, Molly Canfield | 0.00 | |
2 | NABUCO, Grace Klein | 0.00 | |
3 | ANAMCHARA, Carson Tazzioli | 0.00 | |
4 | PROVERBS 15, LOGAN WALLACE | 0.00 | |
5 | KISS KISS, Sully Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | BOND 016, Grace Saad | 0.00 | |
7 | LUKE THE DUKE, Taylor P. Ho | 0.00 | |
8 | CORELLI, Corina Grzib | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OHF CORDANI, Maro Reppas | 0.00 | |
2 | CHAMADO, Kate Taylor | 0.00 | |
3 | LUXEMBURGO, Anabel Ricigliano | 0.00 | |
4 | OVERLY DRAMATIC, MEGAN PERRIN | 0.00 | |
5 | HC EBANTOS, Kaitlin Fox | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PHOTOBOMB, Annalice M. Weithofer | 0.00 | |
2 | INDARCO, Addison Reed | 0.00 | |
3 | FVF BRULEE, Hannah Loeffelbein | 0.00 | |
4 | VALCARO DE PREUILLY, CHARLOTTE MILLAR | 0.00 | |
5 | GRAN REY, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 | |
6 | PIALOTTA, Alexa Rivero | 0.00 | |
7 | CLARK KENT, Abigail Russo | 0.00 | |
8 | ANAMCHARA, Carson Tazzioli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FVF BRULEE, Hannah Loeffelbein | 0.00 | |
2 | COPA CABANA, Sydnie Ziegler | 0.00 | |
3 | CANETTI, Adelaide Toensing | 0.00 | |
4 | WING MAN, Mary Mcdaniel | 0.00 | |
5 | FAYME, ELLIS ROSS | 0.00 | |
6 | SOLIERE 2, Alexandra Teetor | 0.00 | |
7 | ACADIA PARK, Samantha Hawrysko | 0.00 | |
8 | CAN DO, Giselle Grench | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANDIDATE DU MARQUET, LAUREN MACMILLAN | 0.00 | |
2 | CHERIE, Kathleen Full (baudeneau) | 0.00 | |
3 | RAPID FIRE, Brady O'donohue | 0.00 | |
4 | ACADIA PARK, Samantha Hawrysko | 0.00 | |
5 | COPA CABANA, Sydnie Ziegler | 0.00 | |
6 | CLARK KENT, Abigail Russo | 0.00 | |
7 | EXCALIBER, Katherine Weisenmiller | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM FASHIONISTA, Isabella Durnell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM FASHIONISTA, Isabella Durnell | 0.00 | |
2 | CAN DO, Giselle Grench | 0.00 | |
3 | CORELLI, Corina Grzib | 0.00 | |
4 | ANGELINA, Lauren Gumpert | 0.00 | |
5 | CENTENARIO, Allison Postier | 0.00 | |
6 | SOLIERE 2, Alexandra Teetor | 0.00 | |
7 | EV ARMANI, Taryn Fall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUE ME AWAY, Sophie Maxwell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skylar Gurtis, RENOIR | 0.00 | |
2 | Jared Hersh, SNOW DAY | 0.00 | |
3 | Schuyler Dayner, SUGAR FIX | 0.00 | |
4 | Lilly Mack, CELTIC CREEK EARLY RISER | 0.00 | |
5 | Ava Loverso, BROWNIE POINTS | 0.00 | |
6 | Callie Mae Sweeney, PETER PANDA | 0.00 | |
7 | Mckenna Newton, CITY LIMITS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mckenna Newton, CITY LIMITS | 0.00 | |
2 | Ava Loverso, BROWNIE POINTS | 0.00 | |
3 | Skylar Gurtis, RENOIR | 0.00 | |
4 | Schuyler Dayner, SUGAR FIX | 0.00 | |
5 | Callie Mae Sweeney, PETER PANDA | 0.00 | |
6 | Jared Hersh, SNOW DAY | 0.00 | |
7 | Lilly Mack, CELTIC CREEK EARLY RISER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Loverso, BROWNIE POINTS | 0.00 | |
2 | Schuyler Dayner, SUGAR FIX | 0.00 | |
3 | Lilly Mack, CELTIC CREEK EARLY RISER | 0.00 | |
4 | Callie Mae Sweeney, PETER PANDA | 0.00 | |
5 | Skylar Gurtis, RENOIR | 0.00 | |
6 | Jared Hersh, SNOW DAY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Loverso, BROWNIE POINTS | 0.00 | |
2 | Skylar Gurtis, RENOIR | 0.00 | |
3 | Schuyler Dayner, SUGAR FIX | 0.00 | |
4 | Callie Mae Sweeney, PETER PANDA | 0.00 | |
5 | Lilly Mack, CELTIC CREEK EARLY RISER | 0.00 | |
6 | Jared Hersh, SNOW DAY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAIRE GOLDBERG, BERLENA | 0.00 | |
2 | Lauren Gumpert, BARON | 0.00 | |
3 | Olivia Combs, BENEVOLENT Z | 0.00 | |
4 | ABIGAIL FOX, SUNDAY GIRL B | 0.00 | |
5 | ELLE MORENO, WILL I AM | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAIRE GOLDBERG, BERLENA | 0.00 | |
2 | Olivia Combs, BENEVOLENT Z | 0.00 | |
3 | ELLE MORENO, WILL I AM | 0.00 | |
4 | ABIGAIL FOX, SUNDAY GIRL B | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAIRE GOLDBERG, BERLENA | 0.00 | |
2 | Lauren Gumpert, BARON | 0.00 | |
3 | Olivia Combs, BENEVOLENT Z | 0.00 | |
4 | ABIGAIL FOX, SUNDAY GIRL B | 0.00 | |
5 | ELLE MORENO, WILL I AM | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Gumpert, BARON | 0.00 | |
2 | CLAIRE GOLDBERG, BERLENA | 0.00 | |
3 | ELLE MORENO, WILL I AM | 0.00 | |
4 | Olivia Combs, BENEVOLENT Z | 0.00 | |
5 | ABIGAIL FOX, SUNDAY GIRL B | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mackenzie Suffy, MEITREO H | 0.00 | |
2 | Bailey Lovvorn, VAKKER | 0.00 | |
3 | Olivia Albright, BILLY THE KID | 0.00 | |
4 | Hadley Rahael, RALAHARI | 0.00 | |
5 | Mckenzie Maloney, CREEDENCE | 0.00 | |
6 | Morgan Fowler, CHEZNEY | 0.00 | |
7 | Lauren Hughes, PT CENTERSTAGE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Albright, BILLY THE KID | 0.00 | |
2 | Bailey Lovvorn, VAKKER | 0.00 | |
3 | Mackenzie Suffy, MEITREO H | 0.00 | |
4 | Mckenzie Maloney, CREEDENCE | 0.00 | |
5 | Hadley Rahael, RALAHARI | 0.00 | |
6 | Morgan Fowler, CHEZNEY | 0.00 | |
7 | Caroline Carrara, DUNCAN | 0.00 | |
8 | Lauren Hughes, PT CENTERSTAGE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mckenzie Maloney, CREEDENCE | 0.00 | |
2 | Mackenzie Suffy, MEITREO H | 0.00 | |
3 | Bailey Lovvorn, VAKKER | 0.00 | |
4 | Lauren Hughes, PT CENTERSTAGE | 0.00 | |
5 | Caroline Carrara, DUNCAN | 0.00 | |
6 | Hadley Rahael, RALAHARI | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENCORE B, Margot Peroni | 0.00 | |
2 | BIARRITZ, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
3 | INSIGHT, Page H. Flournoy | 0.00 | |
4 | THE SILVER SCREEN, Gabrielle Calvert | 0.00 | |
5 | SPEKTACULAR, Sara Setian | 0.00 | |
6 | SAIL ON, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 | |
7 | BAXTER BLACK, Sara Mcdermott | 0.00 | |
8 | ORLON, Margot Peroni | 0.00 | |
9 | ON BOARD, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
10 | AUSONE, Kelsey Donahoe | 0.00 | |
11 | MTM PASSPORT, Therese T. Peck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DENMARK, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
2 | LEON, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | POCKETFUL OF SUNSHINE, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
4 | MR. MCGREGOR, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
5 | THANK HEAVENS, Chelsea A. Stopford | 0.00 | |
6 | OVERCAST, Lourdes Low | 0.00 | |
7 | BY JOVE, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
8 | GAP SPRINGS HEART'S DESIRE, Anneliese De Rosaire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CITY SMARTS, Sully Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | QUEBO, Isabella Eldridge | 0.00 | |
3 | CAYENNE Z, Riley Huyser | 0.00 | |
4 | JUMPING FOR JOY, Erika Thornell | 0.00 | |
5 | FEDERER, Laurel Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | MARBELLA, ELLE MORENO | 0.00 | |
7 | VIVA'S LACARA, CEILIDH KIM | 0.00 | |
8 | DIOGENES, Julia Stento | 0.00 | |
9 | TZATZIKO'S TIGER, Lauren Hughes | 0.00 | |
10 | QUIBAJO, Allison Palmisciano | 0.00 | |
11 | TEMPLE CLOVER, Sydney Musgrove | 0.00 | |
12 | EINSTEIN, Lily Rusis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOONWALK, Kendall L. Meijer | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCK HARBOUR, Taylor Masters | 0.00 | |
3 | MOODY BLUES, Michelle N. Durpetti | 0.00 | |
4 | LUCILLA, Jenney Aselage | 0.00 | |
5 | VALHALLA, Kate Ellis | 0.00 | |
6 | THE REVEREND, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
7 | ELWAY, Robin Swinderman | 0.00 | |
8 | TOBLERONE, Jordan Cheneval | 0.00 | |
9 | HONEY CREEK, Kendall L. Meijer | 0.00 | |
10 | WIZARDRY CBF, Jackie Keliher | 0.00 | |
11 | FRONTMAN, Charlotte Williams | 0.00 | |
12 | ZIKOMO, Alyse Franko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OBLIVION, Jennifer Wardeberg | 0.00 | |
2 | QUINNY Z, Hadley Rahael | 0.00 | |
3 | PELLEGRINO, Claire Richey | 0.00 | |
4 | DETERMINED TO BE, Christina Rodriguez | 0.00 | |
5 | BENEVOLENT Z, Olivia Combs | 0.00 | |
6 | PRACTICALLY PERFECT, Ella Leonard | 0.00 | |
7 | NEVER IN TIME, Giselle Grench | 0.00 | |
8 | CIROC, Kaitlyn Futch | 0.00 | |
9 | CHICKY B, Parrisa Anvari | 0.00 | |
9 | HABANERO DMC, Grace Saad | 0.00 | |
11 | VEREDUS LADY, Jamie Page | 0.00 | |
12 | A LOTTA MOXIE, Jennifer Bainbridge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAPIDASH, Molly Canfield | 0.00 | |
2 | GUENEVERE, Tracy Alexander | 0.00 | |
3 | ANAMCHARA, Carson Tazzioli | 0.00 | |
4 | ROC AMERICA, Katie Hlis | 0.00 | |
5 | SCANDAL LS, Ireland Maechtle | 0.00 | |
6 | SERAFINA, Michelle N. Durpetti | 0.00 | |
7 | CAPRIOSO 2, Molly Canfield | 0.00 | |
8 | PASSIONATA, Madison Klinkose | 0.00 | |
9 | DURGANE, Shelby Doria | 0.00 | |
10 | LA SONARA, Kelly Moore | 0.00 | |
11 | HILLMAR ATTICUS, Mary Katherine Dershimer | 0.00 | |
12 | WILL SCARLETT, Micaela Semanchik | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REVIVAL, ABIGAIL FOX | 0.00 | |
2 | PROVERBS 15, LOGAN WALLACE | 0.00 | |
3 | INDARCO, Addison Reed | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM FASHIONISTA, Isabella Durnell | 0.00 | |
5 | CAN DO, Giselle Grench | 0.00 | |
6 | WING MAN, Mary Mcdaniel | 0.00 | |
7 | PIALOTTA, Alexa Rivero | 0.00 | |
8 | PHOTOBOMB, Annalice M. Weithofer | 0.00 | |
9 | NABUCO, Grace Klein | 0.00 | |
10 | MISTER POLITE, Anna Prall | 0.00 | |
11 | CANETTI, Adelaide Toensing | 0.00 | |
12 | ACCOLADE, Annie Rich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PERSONALIZED, Brian Moggre | 0.00 | |
2 | CINDERELLA MAN, Gabriella D. Fournier | 0.00 | |
3 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM FASHION, Brian Moggre | 0.00 | |
5 | ROGELIO, Cole Battershall | 0.00 | |
6 | CANAL STREET, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
7 | LONDON, Lindsay Milligan | 0.00 | |
8 | DOLITA, Shannon Jones | 0.00 | |
9 | COASTAL, Grace Jackson | 0.00 | |
10 | INTREPIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 | |
11 | CONSANTO, Adelaide Toensing | 0.00 | |
12 | GOYARD, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HASHTAG, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
2 | EXAKT, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
3 | CON COEUR, Kimberly Beattie | 0.00 | |
4 | WALTER, Sherri H. Kahn | 0.00 | |
5 | GAME BOY, Emily Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | MOSCATO, Shana K. Robbins | 0.00 | |
7 | CONDOR, Kate Ellis | 0.00 | |
8 | KALVERT, Sandra Bierman | 0.00 | |
9 | BIG SHOT, Susan C. Busse | 0.00 | |
10 | MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward | 0.00 | |
11 | PROMISED HAND, Jennifer Blacker | 0.00 | |
12 | CARINGTON, Cassie Gerrity | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRIMA BALLERINA, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
2 | AS YOU WISH, Jenna Bach | 0.00 | |
3 | VANILLA TWILIGHT, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
4 | BROWNIE POINTS, Ava Loverso | 0.00 | |
5 | SNOW DAY, Larah Darden | 0.00 | |
6 | PLEASANT DREAMS, Isabella Rodrigues | 0.00 | |
7 | ROYALE GLORY, JACK GOLDBERG | 0.00 | |
8 | PETER PANDA, Callie Mae Sweeney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELLA, SIDNEY SCAGLIOTTI | 0.00 | |
2 | VANILLA ICE, Caroline Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | MONTE CARLO, SARAH MONACO | 0.00 | |
4 | JACK, Averi Kosloske | 0.00 | |
5 | CANTARO, Rosemary Burgess | 0.00 | |
6 | PATRON, Janet W. Vanderslice | 0.00 | |
7 | BELLANCA, Lavinia M Criswell | 0.00 | |
8 | CORTINA Z, Jessica Matelis | 0.00 | |
9 | CONFIDANT, Teri A. Austin | 0.00 | |
10 | ADDISON, Sydney Williams | 0.00 | |
11 | CALANDIA, Alyssa Lang | 0.00 | |
12 | RIVERRUN, Mary Bowman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOPE TOWN, Skyllar M. Beckel | 0.00 | |
2 | NASHVILLE, Hannah Showell | 0.00 | |
3 | NICHOLAS, Clara Ciancuillo | 0.00 | |
4 | DUTCH, Kelsey Donahoe | 0.00 | |
5 | NANNY FINE, Kathryn Hartshorn | 0.00 | |
6 | WILLIE D'LOTHIAN, Grace C. Hoover | 0.00 | |
7 | DASH, Chris Locke | 0.00 | |
8 | PAULCHEN, Elizabeth Shaffer | 0.00 | |
9 | CHARMANDER, Kimberly Beattie | 0.00 | |
10 | ESCAPE, Abigail Stark | 0.00 | |
11 | WANDERER, Beth A. Shepherd | 0.00 | |
12 | FERNHILL TOTTY, Joy L. Slater | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MIRASOL, Cassie Edgar | 0.00 | |
2 | PORTHOS, Emmeline H. Guerard | 0.00 | |
3 | CHUNKY MONKEY, Hunter New | 0.00 | |
4 | CITY LIMITS, Mckenna Newton | 0.00 | |
5 | SHARP DRESSED MAN, Kaitlyn Roberts | 0.00 | |
6 | BELIEVE, EMMA KEMPER | 0.00 | |
7 | MODEL TRAIN, Haley Dixon | 0.00 | |
8 | LELANTOS, Sophia Pantzer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTHOS, Emmeline H. Guerard | 0.00 | |
2 | CITY LIMITS, Mckenna Newton | 0.00 | |
3 | MODEL TRAIN, Haley Dixon | 0.00 | |
4 | MIRASOL, Cassie Edgar | 0.00 | |
5 | CHUNKY MONKEY, Hunter New | 0.00 | |
6 | LELANTOS, Sophia Pantzer | 0.00 | |
7 | ALBERT EINSTEIN, Reagan Ross | 0.00 | |
8 | BELIEVE, EMMA KEMPER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTHOS, Emmeline H. Guerard | 0.00 | |
2 | MIRASOL, Cassie Edgar | 0.00 | |
3 | LELANTOS, Sophia Pantzer | 0.00 | |
4 | ALBERT EINSTEIN, Reagan Ross | 0.00 | |
5 | SHARP DRESSED MAN, Kaitlyn Roberts | 0.00 | |
6 | MODEL TRAIN, Haley Dixon | 0.00 | |
7 | BELIEVE, EMMA KEMPER | 0.00 | |
8 | CHUNKY MONKEY, Hunter New | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LELANTOS, Sophia Pantzer | 0.00 | |
2 | PORTHOS, Emmeline H. Guerard | 0.00 | |
3 | CITY LIMITS, Mckenna Newton | 0.00 | |
4 | NIGEL, ERYNN KEITH | 0.00 | |
5 | MODEL TRAIN, Haley Dixon | 0.00 | |
6 | SHARP DRESSED MAN, Kaitlyn Roberts | 0.00 | |
7 | BELIEVE, EMMA KEMPER | 0.00 | |
8 | MIRASOL, Cassie Edgar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VANQUISH, Susan Scherer | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM BAZINGA, Nina Butler | 0.00 | |
3 | DEBONAIRE, Carolyn S. Ullerick | 0.00 | |
4 | INFERNO, Marita Zuraitis | 0.00 | |
5 | JERSEY GIRL, Michele Bloor | 0.00 | |
6 | VIVALDI, Taylor L. Johnson | 0.00 | |
7 | MACALLAN, Dana Johnston | 0.00 | |
8 | EVINOK, Lucille Allegre | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM BAZINGA, Nina Butler | 0.00 | |
2 | VANQUISH, Susan Scherer | 0.00 | |
3 | ZINA, Sara Jenkins | 0.00 | |
4 | DESPERADO, Lisa Otto | 0.00 | |
5 | INFERNO, Marita Zuraitis | 0.00 | |
6 | MACALLAN, Dana Johnston | 0.00 | |
7 | MY KRYPTONITE, Monica De Paul | 0.00 | |
8 | DEBONAIRE, Carolyn S. Ullerick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBONAIRE, Carolyn S. Ullerick | 0.00 | |
2 | VANQUISH, Susan Scherer | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM BAZINGA, Nina Butler | 0.00 | |
4 | CABALINA, Dr. Mitzi Treske | 0.00 | |
5 | KAPALUA, Edwina L. Graham | 0.00 | |
6 | ZINA, Sara Jenkins | 0.00 | |
7 | MY KRYPTONITE, Monica De Paul | 0.00 | |
8 | TEMPELBACH, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM BAZINGA, Nina Butler | 0.00 | |
2 | KAPALUA, Edwina L. Graham | 0.00 | |
3 | CABALINA, Dr. Mitzi Treske | 0.00 | |
4 | ORACLE, Barbara Le Stage | 0.00 | |
5 | SHOW ME THE WORLD, Nancy Koehn | 0.00 | |
6 | EVINOK, Lucille Allegre | 0.00 | |
7 | MY KRYPTONITE, Monica De Paul | 0.00 | |
8 | VANQUISH, Susan Scherer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTAGENA BD, Kirsten A. Pollin | 0.00 | |
2 | WALTER, Sherri H. Kahn | 0.00 | |
3 | INCOGNITO, Kirsten A. Pollin | 0.00 | |
4 | MOSCATO, Shana K. Robbins | 0.00 | |
5 | SOCHI, Adele Einhorn | 0.00 | |
6 | ON TAP, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
7 | PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews | 0.00 | |
8 | BIG SHOT, Susan C. Busse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXAKT, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
2 | CARTAGENA BD, Kirsten A. Pollin | 0.00 | |
3 | WALTER, Sherri H. Kahn | 0.00 | |
4 | THREE OLIVES, Anna M. Wells-sharp | 0.00 | |
5 | PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews | 0.00 | |
6 | ON TAP, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
7 | KALVERT, Sandra Bierman | 0.00 | |
8 | BIG SHOT, Susan C. Busse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KALVERT, Sandra Bierman | 0.00 | |
2 | THREE OLIVES, Anna M. Wells-sharp | 0.00 | |
3 | SOCHI, Adele Einhorn | 0.00 | |
4 | PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews | 0.00 | |
5 | WALTER, Sherri H. Kahn | 0.00 | |
6 | ON TAP, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
7 | INCOGNITO, Kirsten A. Pollin | 0.00 | |
8 | CONDOR, Kate Ellis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTAGENA BD, Kirsten A. Pollin | 0.00 | |
2 | KALVERT, Sandra Bierman | 0.00 | |
3 | MOSCATO, Shana K. Robbins | 0.00 | |
4 | ON TAP, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
5 | INCOGNITO, Kirsten A. Pollin | 0.00 | |
6 | E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley | 0.00 | |
7 | OWN THE MOMENT, Elizabeth Reynolds | 0.00 | |
8 | SOCHI, Adele Einhorn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAIRFAX, Liz Hudspeth | 0.00 | |
2 | INCOGNITO, Kirsten A. Pollin | 0.00 | |
3 | SOCHI, Adele Einhorn | 0.00 | |
4 | EXAKT, Gerald A. Camera | 0.00 | |
5 | CARTAGENA BD, Kirsten A. Pollin | 0.00 | |
6 | ON TAP, Kristina Watkins | 0.00 | |
7 | MOSCATO, Shana K. Robbins | 0.00 | |
8 | KALVERT, Sandra Bierman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAIR DE LUNE, Peyton Ruddy | 0.00 | |
2 | FABIAN, Chloe H. Stix | 0.00 | |
3 | CORDIACADO, Claire Lube | 0.00 | |
4 | MASSIMO, Catherine Mooney | 0.00 | |
5 | CHALK HILL, Alison Macdonald | 0.00 | |
6 | BERLENA, CLAIRE GOLDBERG | 0.00 | |
7 | CASSINO, Abigail Russo | 0.00 | |
8 | MADEWELL, Madeline Derose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSINO, Abigail Russo | 0.00 | |
2 | FABIAN, Chloe H. Stix | 0.00 | |
3 | DUTCH BOY, Peyton Ruddy | 0.00 | |
4 | CLAIR DE LUNE, Peyton Ruddy | 0.00 | |
5 | CHALK HILL, Alison Macdonald | 0.00 | |
6 | CORDIACADO, Claire Lube | 0.00 | |
7 | ROMANTIK, Grace Hutson | 0.00 | |
8 | MASSIMO, Catherine Mooney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARINA, Lydia Lane | 0.00 | |
2 | CORDIACADO, Claire Lube | 0.00 | |
3 | DUTCH BOY, Peyton Ruddy | 0.00 | |
4 | EDEN, Caitlyn E. Sheffer | 0.00 | |
5 | MASSIMO, Catherine Mooney | 0.00 | |
6 | FABIAN, Chloe H. Stix | 0.00 | |
7 | CLAAS CLEVER, Molly Canfield | 0.00 | |
8 | QUANTONIUS, Lauren C. Lindner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSINO, Abigail Russo | 0.00 | |
2 | CORDIACADO, Claire Lube | 0.00 | |
3 | BARINA, Lydia Lane | 0.00 | |
4 | MASSIMO, Catherine Mooney | 0.00 | |
5 | CLAIR DE LUNE, Peyton Ruddy | 0.00 | |
6 | CHALK HILL, Alison Macdonald | 0.00 | |
7 | BERLENA, CLAIRE GOLDBERG | 0.00 | |
8 | CROCKET CWF, Abigail Bush | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CROCKET CWF, Abigail Bush | 0.00 | |
2 | CLAIR DE LUNE, Peyton Ruddy | 0.00 | |
3 | FABIAN, Chloe H. Stix | 0.00 | |
4 | DUTCH BOY, Peyton Ruddy | 0.00 | |
5 | BARINA, Lydia Lane | 0.00 | |
6 | ROMANTIK, Grace Hutson | 0.00 | |
7 | BERLENA, TAYLOR BROOKS | 0.00 | |
8 | UPCOUNTRY ARISTO, Camryn Halley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CATMANDOO, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
2 | LYSANDRE, Kam Mc Donald | 0.00 | |
3 | DÉCOLLAGE, Mike Rosser | 0.00 | |
4 | DIAMONDS FOREVER, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
5 | THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, Danielle M. Appley | 0.00 | |
6 | CHANNING, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
7 | SISTER PARRISH, Rachael Bebb | 0.00 | |
8 | MOGLI, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CATMANDOO, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
2 | LYSANDRE, Kam Mc Donald | 0.00 | |
3 | CHANNING, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
4 | DIAMONDS FOREVER, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
5 | MOGLI, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, Danielle M. Appley | 0.00 | |
7 | SISTER PARRISH, Rachael Bebb | 0.00 | |
8 | DÉCOLLAGE, Mike Rosser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DÉCOLLAGE, Mike Rosser | 0.00 | |
2 | CHANNING, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
3 | CATMANDOO, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
4 | LYSANDRE, Kam Mc Donald | 0.00 | |
5 | DIAMONDS FOREVER, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
6 | SISTER PARRISH, Rachael Bebb | 0.00 | |
7 | MOGLI, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
8 | THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, Danielle M. Appley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANNING, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
2 | DÉCOLLAGE, Mike Rosser | 0.00 | |
3 | CATMANDOO, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
4 | DIAMONDS FOREVER, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
5 | SISTER PARRISH, Rachael Bebb | 0.00 | |
6 | LYSANDRE, Kam Mc Donald | 0.00 | |
7 | MOGLI, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
8 | THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, Danielle M. Appley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANNING, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
2 | DIAMONDS FOREVER, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
3 | DÉCOLLAGE, Mike Rosser | 0.00 | |
4 | LYSANDRE, Kam Mc Donald | 0.00 | |
5 | MOGLI, Hillary Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA, Danielle M. Appley | 0.00 | |
7 | CATMANDOO, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
8 | SISTER PARRISH, Rachael Bebb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBY TUESDAY, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
2 | WHITE TIE, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
3 | CELESTIADO, Katie Brown-maxwell | 0.00 | |
4 | TIME STANDS STILL, Harold Chopping | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBY TUESDAY, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
2 | TIME STANDS STILL, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
3 | WHITE TIE, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
4 | CELESTIADO, Katie Brown-maxwell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBY TUESDAY, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
2 | WHITE TIE, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
3 | TIME STANDS STILL, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
4 | CELESTIADO, Katie Brown-maxwell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBY TUESDAY, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
2 | TIME STANDS STILL, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
3 | WHITE TIE, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
4 | CELESTIADO, Rebecca Warth | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBY TUESDAY, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
2 | WHITE TIE, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
3 | CELESTIADO, Katie Brown-maxwell | 0.00 | |
4 | TIME STANDS STILL, Harold Chopping | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSINO, Abigail Russo | 0.00 | |
2 | FABIAN, Chloe H. Stix | 0.00 | |
3 | CLAIR DE LUNE, Peyton Ruddy | 0.00 | |
4 | MASSIMO, Catherine Mooney | 0.00 | |
5 | DUTCH BOY, Peyton Ruddy | 0.00 | |
6 | CHALK HILL, Alison Macdonald | 0.00 | |
7 | CORDIACADO, Claire Lube | 0.00 | |
8 | QUANTONIUS, Lauren C. Lindner | 0.00 | |
9 | MASTERPIECE, Paige Moose | 0.00 | |
10 | EDEN, Caitlyn E. Sheffer | 0.00 | |
11 | CROCKET CWF, Abigail Bush | 0.00 | |
12 | VALMONT, Abigail Lefkowitz | 0.00 |