Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Capisce | Cheryl Rubenstein, LLC | 98.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Captivate | Allison Rayburn | 104.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ROYAL SALUTE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BELLA NOTTE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | READ ALL OVER | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ENTOURAGE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | STONEWALL TOP CALL | 0.00 | ||
Champion | My Way | Ava E. Swords | 0.00 | |
Champion | GOOD TIME CHARLIE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | FORGET ME NOT | 0.00 | ||
Champion | MR. BOJANGLES | 0.00 | ||
Champion | BLUE ON BYE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | DREAMSICLE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Vermeer | Madison E. Hill | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Permanent Wave | Susan Davidoff | 18.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capisce, Mullen, Kelly | 49.00 | |
2 | CARRIDA, Frank H. Owens | 0.00 | |
3 | LYNOSA, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 | |
4 | CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler | 0.00 | |
5 | CORSIKA TSP, Kyle R. Muckler | 0.00 | |
6 | Shipshape, Kelly Mullen | 32.00 | |
7 | BLOUNTIFUL'S GABRIELLA, Kyle R. Muckler | 0.00 | |
8 | GODRIC GRYFFINDOR, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capisce, Kelly Mullen | 49.00 | |
2 | CORSIKA TSP, Kyle R. Muckler | 0.00 | |
3 | LYNOSA, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 | |
4 | GODRIC GRYFFINDOR, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
5 | CARRIDA, Frank H. Owens | 0.00 | |
6 | CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler | 0.00 | |
7 | Shipshape, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
8 | BLOUNTIFUL'S GABRIELLA, Kyle R. Muckler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capisce, Kelly Mullen | 49.00 | |
2 | GODRIC GRYFFINDOR, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
3 | FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
4 | CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler | 0.00 | |
5 | THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
6 | Shipshape, Kelly Mullen | 32.00 | |
7 | BLOUNTIFUL'S GABRIELLA, Kyle R. Muckler | 0.00 | |
8 | LYNOSA, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 | |
9 | CORSIKA TSP, Kyle R. Muckler | 0.00 | |
10 | CARRIDA, Frank H. Owens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shipshape, Kelly Mullen | 49.00 | |
2 | GODRIC GRYFFINDOR, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
3 | FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
4 | LYNOSA, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 | |
5 | Capisce, Kelly Mullen | 33.00 | |
6 | THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
7 | CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler | 0.00 | |
8 | CORSIKA TSP, Kyle R. Muckler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capisce, Kelly Mullen | 49.00 | |
2 | FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
3 | CORSIKA TSP, Kyle R. Muckler | 0.00 | |
4 | CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler | 0.00 | |
5 | LYNOSA, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 | |
6 | GODRIC GRYFFINDOR, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
7 | Shipshape, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
8 | THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MIDNIGHT LACE, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
2 | QUOTED, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
3 | HERO, Tamara Provost | 0.00 | |
4 | DSH BLEXEN, Whitney Owens | 0.00 | |
5 | ODYSSEY, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
7 | CADBURY, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
8 | MOMENTO, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MIDNIGHT LACE, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
3 | CADBURY, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
4 | QUOTED, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
5 | MOMENTO, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
6 | DSH BLEXEN, Whitney Owens | 0.00 | |
7 | HERO, Tamara Provost | 0.00 | |
8 | ODYSSEY, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HERO, Tamara Provost | 0.00 | |
2 | MOMENTO, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
3 | MIDNIGHT LACE, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
4 | QUOTED, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
5 | ODYSSEY, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
6 | DSH BLEXEN, Whitney Owens | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
8 | EVEREST, Lindsay Galloway | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HERO, Tamara Provost | 0.00 | |
2 | CADBURY, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
3 | QUOTED, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
4 | MIDNIGHT LACE, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
5 | MOMENTO, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
6 | ODYSSEY, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
8 | EVEREST, Lindsay Galloway | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CADBURY, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | MOMENTO, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
3 | EVEREST, Lindsay Galloway | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
5 | MIDNIGHT LACE, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
6 | QUOTED, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
7 | HERO, Tamara Provost | 0.00 | |
8 | ODYSSEY, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
2 | CARTIER, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
3 | ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
4 | VDL ZINGARO H, Hillary Moore | 0.00 | |
5 | SCOUT, Colleen Acosta | 0.00 | |
6 | KANAK VAN DE BEEKHOEVEN, Matt Martin | 0.00 | |
7 | WHITE LIGHTNING, Colleen Acosta | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PLAYER, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
2 | CARTIER, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
3 | SCOUT, Colleen Acosta | 0.00 | |
4 | WHITE LIGHTNING, Colleen Acosta | 0.00 | |
5 | ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
6 | VDL ZINGARO H, Hillary Moore | 0.00 | |
7 | KANAK VAN DE BEEKHOEVEN, Matt Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE LIGHTNING, Colleen Acosta | 0.00 | |
2 | SCOUT, Colleen Acosta | 0.00 | |
3 | ATTENTION PLEASE, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
4 | CARTIER, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
5 | KANAK VAN DE BEEKHOEVEN, Matt Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | VDL ZINGARO H, Hillary Moore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ATTENTION PLEASE, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
2 | CARTIER, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
3 | SCOUT, Colleen Acosta | 0.00 | |
4 | GALLANT MAJI T, Matt Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | WHITE LIGHTNING, Colleen Acosta | 0.00 | |
6 | KANAK VAN DE BEEKHOEVEN, Matt Martin | 0.00 | |
7 | VDL ZINGARO H, Hillary Moore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
2 | CARTIER, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
3 | VDL ZINGARO H, Hillary Moore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 | |
2 | ARENDELLE, Catherine E. Rinehart | 0.00 | |
3 | CASINO ROYAL, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
4 | GAME CHANGER, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
5 | HOYLAKE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
6 | MONTE DREAM, Dana Bandi | 0.00 | |
7 | WESTEROS, Jennifer L. Nadalin | 0.00 | |
8 | WILKES, Wendy S. Hofmeister | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARENDELLE, Catherine E. Rinehart | 0.00 | |
2 | HOYLAKE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
3 | AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 | |
4 | GAME CHANGER, Katherine E. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
5 | WILKES, Wendy S. Hofmeister | 0.00 | |
6 | MONTE DREAM, Dana Bandi | 0.00 | |
7 | CASINO ROYAL, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
8 | ONE LOVE, Shane Powell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOYLAKE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | FORTUNY, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
3 | WILKES, Wendy S. Hofmeister | 0.00 | |
4 | AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 | |
5 | WINTER WHITE, Colleen Acosta | 0.00 | |
6 | RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
7 | RIO VOLAR, Jason Schnelle | 0.00 | |
8 | ONE LOVE, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
9 | WESTPOINT, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
10 | CASINO ROYAL, Shane Powell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WINTER WHITE, Colleen Acosta | 0.00 | |
2 | AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 | |
3 | HOYLAKE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
4 | WILKES, Wendy S. Hofmeister | 0.00 | |
5 | RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
6 | WESTEROS, Jennifer L. Nadalin | 0.00 | |
7 | GIDGET, Jason Schnelle | 0.00 | |
8 | KANAK VAN DE BEEKHOEVEN, Chloe Murt | 0.00 | |
9 | CASINO ROYAL, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
10 | BLACK LABEL B, Jennifer L. Nadalin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AVIATOR, Roger W. Turner | 0.00 | |
2 | HOYLAKE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
3 | WESTEROS, Jennifer L. Nadalin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLSON, Alliy Moyer | 0.00 | |
2 | ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
3 | ALLURE, Gianna Cobb | 0.00 | |
4 | HH GABRIEL, Sarah Burton | 0.00 | |
5 | PLAYER, Jeanne L. Pitre | 0.00 | |
6 | MONTE DREAM, Dana Bandi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
2 | ALLURE, Gianna Cobb | 0.00 | |
3 | CARLSON, Alliy Moyer | 0.00 | |
4 | HH GABRIEL, Sarah Burton | 0.00 | |
5 | MONTE DREAM, Dana Bandi | 0.00 | |
6 | PLAYER, Jeanne L. Pitre | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HH GABRIEL, Sarah Burton | 0.00 | |
2 | ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
3 | CARLSON, Alliy Moyer | 0.00 | |
4 | ALLURE, Gianna Cobb | 0.00 | |
5 | MONTE DREAM, Dana Bandi | 0.00 | |
6 | PLAYER, Jeanne L. Pitre | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLSON, Alliy Moyer | 0.00 | |
2 | ALLURE, Gianna Cobb | 0.00 | |
3 | ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
4 | HH GABRIEL, Sarah Burton | 0.00 | |
5 | MONTE DREAM, Dana Bandi | 0.00 | |
6 | PLAYER, Jeanne L. Pitre | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLURE, Gianna Cobb | 0.00 | |
2 | CARLSON, Alliy Moyer | 0.00 | |
3 | ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
4 | HH GABRIEL, Sarah Burton | 0.00 | |
5 | MONTE DREAM, Dana Bandi | 0.00 | |
6 | PLAYER, Jeanne L. Pitre | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LET'S TALK, Andrea Stout | 0.00 | |
2 | WILKES, Kristin Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry | 0.00 | |
4 | CINSATIONAL, Anna K. Hymer | 0.00 | |
5 | TROUBADOUR, Jill Donaldson | 0.00 | |
6 | SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson | 0.00 | |
7 | RED ROOSTER, Holly Labry | 0.00 | |
8 | CONELUSIA, Susan W. Athens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TROUBADOUR, Jill Donaldson | 0.00 | |
2 | RED ROOSTER, Holly Labry | 0.00 | |
3 | LET'S TALK, Andrea Stout | 0.00 | |
4 | RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry | 0.00 | |
5 | CINSATIONAL, Anna K. Hymer | 0.00 | |
6 | CONELUSIA, Susan W. Athens | 0.00 | |
7 | SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson | 0.00 | |
8 | CORSIKA TSP, Susan W. Athens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TROUBADOUR, Jill Donaldson | 0.00 | |
2 | LET'S TALK, Andrea Stout | 0.00 | |
3 | RED ROOSTER, Holly Labry | 0.00 | |
4 | CINSATIONAL, Anna K. Hymer | 0.00 | |
5 | CONELUSIA, Susan W. Athens | 0.00 | |
6 | CORSIKA TSP, Susan W. Athens | 0.00 | |
7 | RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry | 0.00 | |
8 | WILKES, Kristin Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RED ROOSTER, Holly Labry | 0.00 | |
2 | LET'S TALK, Andrea Stout | 0.00 | |
3 | RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry | 0.00 | |
4 | WILKES, Kristin Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | CINSATIONAL, Anna K. Hymer | 0.00 | |
7 | CONELUSIA, Susan W. Athens | 0.00 | |
8 | TROUBADOUR, Jill Donaldson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TROUBADOUR, Jill Donaldson | 0.00 | |
2 | RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry | 0.00 | |
3 | SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | RED ROOSTER, Holly Labry | 0.00 | |
5 | WILKES, Kristin Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | CINSATIONAL, Anna K. Hymer | 0.00 | |
7 | CORSIKA TSP, Susan W. Athens | 0.00 | |
8 | LET'S TALK, Andrea Stout | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captivate, Mary Grayson Fauser | 52.00 | |
2 | DIVINE, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 | |
3 | Cashmore, Conner Durocher | 0.00 | |
4 | INDELIBLE, Lucy Reich | 0.00 | |
5 | MY ALIBI, Grayson Fallon | 0.00 | |
6 | CALGARY, Eleese Shillingford | 0.00 | |
7 | WESTPOINT, Anna Rockwood | 0.00 | |
8 | LEVONWORTH, Olivia Yukon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INDELIBLE, Lucy Reich | 0.00 | |
2 | CALGARY, Eleese Shillingford | 0.00 | |
3 | LEVONWORTH, Olivia Yukon | 42.00 | |
4 | Captivate, Mary Grayson Fauser | 37.00 | |
5 | DIVINE, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 | |
6 | Henry, Mary Frankli Williams | 35.00 | |
7 | Cachas Fumar, Margot Meyer | 0.00 | |
8 | MY ALIBI, Grayson Fallon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captivate, Mary Grayson Fauser | 52.00 | |
2 | Cachas Fumar, Margot Meyer | 47.00 | |
3 | INDELIBLE, Lucy Reich | 0.00 | |
4 | LEVONWORTH, Olivia Yukon | 37.00 | |
5 | MY ALIBI, Grayson Fallon | 0.00 | |
6 | Henry, Mary Frankli Williams | 35.00 | |
7 | MONTEVALLO, Mandi Dapas | 0.00 | |
8 | Cashmore, Conner Durocher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIVINE, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 | |
2 | LEVONWORTH, Olivia Yukon | 47.00 | |
3 | INDELIBLE, Lucy Reich | 0.00 | |
4 | Cachas Fumar, Margot Meyer | 37.00 | |
5 | Henry, Mary Frankli Williams | 36.00 | |
6 | CALGARY, Eleese Shillingford | 0.00 | |
7 | RIO VOLAR, Rebecca Wills | 0.00 | |
8 | Cashmore, Conner Durocher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captivate, Mary Grayson Fauser | 52.00 | |
2 | INDELIBLE, Lucy Reich | 0.00 | |
3 | RIO VOLAR, Rebecca Wills | 0.00 | |
4 | DIVINE, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 | |
5 | MY ALIBI, Grayson Fallon | 0.00 | |
6 | LEVONWORTH, Olivia Yukon | 35.00 | |
7 | Henry, Mary Frankli Williams | 0.00 | |
8 | Cashmore, Conner Durocher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLANT MAJI T, Brooke Belson | 0.00 | |
2 | Ultaire, Mary Ashley Bateman | 40.00 | |
3 | BLACK LABEL B, Owen Gajoch | 0.00 | |
4 | DiCaprio, Mia Bozof | 30.00 | |
5 | KANAK VAN DE BEEKHOEVEN, Chloe Murt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLANT MAJI T, Brooke Belson | 0.00 | |
2 | BLACK LABEL B, Owen Gajoch | 0.00 | |
3 | KANAK VAN DE BEEKHOEVEN, Chloe Murt | 0.00 | |
4 | DiCaprio, Mia Bozof | 30.00 | |
5 | Ultaire, Mary Ashley Bateman | 29.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ultaire, Mary Ashley Bateman | 45.00 | |
2 | KANAK VAN DE BEEKHOEVEN, Chloe Murt | 0.00 | |
3 | GALLANT MAJI T, Brooke Belson | 0.00 | |
4 | DiCaprio, Mia Bozof | 30.00 | |
5 | BLACK LABEL B, Owen Gajoch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACK LABEL B, Owen Gajoch | 0.00 | |
2 | KANAK VAN DE BEEKHOEVEN, Chloe Murt | 0.00 | |
3 | Ultaire, Mary Ashley Bateman | 35.00 | |
4 | GALLANT MAJI T, Brooke Belson | 0.00 | |
5 | DiCaprio, Mia Bozof | 29.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DiCaprio, Mia Bozof | 45.00 | |
2 | BLACK LABEL B, Owen Gajoch | 0.00 | |
3 | Ultaire, Mary Ashley Bateman | 35.00 | |
4 | GALLANT MAJI T, Brooke Belson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENTOURAGE, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
2 | GOOD TIME CHARLIE, Zoe Reardon | 0.00 | |
3 | DREAMSICLE, Jane Head | 0.00 | |
4 | BLUE ON BYE, Eliza Gallaher | 0.00 | |
5 | FORGET ME NOT, Madison Keese | 0.00 | |
6 | MR. BOJANGLES, Wyette Felton | 0.00 | |
7 | My Way, Ava E. Swords | 0.00 | |
8 | STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENTOURAGE, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
2 | GOOD TIME CHARLIE, Zoe Reardon | 0.00 | |
3 | MR. BOJANGLES, Wyette Felton | 0.00 | |
4 | DREAMSICLE, Jane Head | 0.00 | |
5 | FORGET ME NOT, Madison Keese | 0.00 | |
6 | My Way, Ava E. Swords | 31.00 | |
7 | BLUE ON BYE, Eliza Gallaher | 0.00 | |
8 | STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENTOURAGE, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
2 | MR. BOJANGLES, Wyette Felton | 0.00 | |
3 | My Way, Ava E. Swords | 38.00 | |
4 | DREAMSICLE, Jane Head | 0.00 | |
5 | BLUE ON BYE, Eliza Gallaher | 0.00 | |
6 | GOOD TIME CHARLIE, Zoe Reardon | 0.00 | |
7 | FORGET ME NOT, Madison Keese | 0.00 | |
8 | STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
2 | MR. BOJANGLES, Wyette Felton | 0.00 | |
3 | ENTOURAGE, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
4 | GOOD TIME CHARLIE, Zoe Reardon | 0.00 | |
5 | DREAMSICLE, Jane Head | 0.00 | |
6 | FORGET ME NOT, Madison Keese | 0.00 | |
7 | My Way, Ava E. Swords | 0.00 | |
8 | BLUE ON BYE, Eliza Gallaher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENTOURAGE, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
2 | GOOD TIME CHARLIE, Zoe Reardon | 0.00 | |
3 | STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
4 | BLUE ON BYE, Eliza Gallaher | 0.00 | |
5 | DREAMSICLE, Jane Head | 0.00 | |
6 | My Way, Ava E. Swords | 31.00 | |
7 | MR. BOJANGLES, Wyette Felton | 0.00 | |
8 | FORGET ME NOT, Madison Keese | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL SALUTE, Jane Head | 0.00 | |
2 | READ ALL OVER, Elizabeth Blakely | 0.00 | |
3 | BELLA NOTTE, Ashlen Ross | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL SALUTE, Jane Head | 0.00 | |
2 | READ ALL OVER, Elizabeth Blakely | 0.00 | |
3 | BELLA NOTTE, Ashlen Ross | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL SALUTE, Jane Head | 0.00 | |
2 | BELLA NOTTE, Ashlen Ross | 0.00 | |
3 | READ ALL OVER, Elizabeth Blakely | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLA NOTTE, Ashlen Ross | 0.00 | |
2 | READ ALL OVER, Elizabeth Blakely | 0.00 | |
3 | ROYAL SALUTE, Jane Head | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL SALUTE, Jane Head | 0.00 | |
2 | BELLA NOTTE, Ashlen Ross | 0.00 | |
3 | READ ALL OVER, Elizabeth Blakely | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIDGET, Sarah Morris | 0.00 | |
2 | LOCHLAND, Chloe Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | ROCK STAR, Sydney Swarr | 0.00 | |
4 | Talladega, Jacqueline Dickey | 14.00 | |
5 | HASHTAG, Allison Reichenbach | 0.00 | |
6 | PETRA, Virginia R. Ingram | 0.00 | |
7 | DSH ANKA, Alley Milam | 0.00 | |
8 | BREWSKY, Melanie Jacobson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIDGET, Sarah Morris | 0.00 | |
2 | Talladega, Jacqueline Dickey | 17.00 | |
3 | PETRA, Virginia R. Ingram | 0.00 | |
4 | HASHTAG, Allison Reichenbach | 0.00 | |
5 | ROCK STAR, Sydney Swarr | 0.00 | |
6 | DSH ANKA, Alley Milam | 0.00 | |
7 | DANCE CARD, Carolyn Cole | 0.00 | |
8 | LOCHLAND, Chloe Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIDGET, Sarah Morris | 0.00 | |
2 | DANCE CARD, Carolyn Cole | 0.00 | |
3 | HASHTAG, Allison Reichenbach | 0.00 | |
4 | ROCK STAR, Sydney Swarr | 0.00 | |
5 | LOCHLAND, Chloe Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | BREWSKY, Melanie Jacobson | 0.00 | |
7 | Talladega, Jacqueline Dickey | 0.00 | |
8 | DSH ANKA, Alley Milam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DSH ANKA, Alley Milam | 0.00 | |
2 | Talladega, Jacqueline Dickey | 17.00 | |
3 | BREWSKY, Melanie Jacobson | 0.00 | |
4 | HASHTAG, Allison Reichenbach | 0.00 | |
5 | LOCHLAND, Chloe Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | ROCK STAR, Sydney Swarr | 0.00 | |
7 | DANCE CARD, Carolyn Cole | 0.00 | |
8 | GIDGET, Sarah Morris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIDGET, Sarah Morris | 0.00 | |
2 | DSH ANKA, Alley Milam | 0.00 | |
3 | PETRA, Virginia R. Ingram | 0.00 | |
4 | HASHTAG, Allison Reichenbach | 0.00 | |
5 | LOCHLAND, Chloe Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | BREWSKY, Melanie Jacobson | 0.00 | |
7 | Talladega, Jacqueline Dickey | 0.00 | |
8 | CAVALLO, Kate Kosnoff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PROFIT, Andrea Myers | 0.00 | |
2 | ENDLESS JOY, Jeannie Hubbell | 0.00 | |
3 | BEL CANTO, Sarah W. Rubenstein | 0.00 | |
4 | CASINO ROYAL, Karen Kogon | 0.00 | |
5 | IMPECCABLE, Catherine S. Sanders | 0.00 | |
6 | WINTER WHITE, Elizabeth Stork | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEL CANTO, Sarah W. Rubenstein | 0.00 | |
2 | WINTER WHITE, Elizabeth Stork | 0.00 | |
3 | IMPECCABLE, Catherine S. Sanders | 0.00 | |
4 | ENDLESS JOY, Jeannie Hubbell | 0.00 | |
5 | PROFIT, Andrea Myers | 0.00 | |
6 | CASINO ROYAL, Karen Kogon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMPECCABLE, Catherine S. Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | PROFIT, Andrea Myers | 0.00 | |
3 | BEL CANTO, Sarah W. Rubenstein | 0.00 | |
4 | WINTER WHITE, Elizabeth Stork | 0.00 | |
5 | ENDLESS JOY, Jeannie Hubbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMPECCABLE, Catherine S. Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | BEL CANTO, Sarah W. Rubenstein | 0.00 | |
3 | WINTER WHITE, Elizabeth Stork | 0.00 | |
4 | PROFIT, Andrea Myers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PROFIT, Andrea Myers | 0.00 | |
2 | IMPECCABLE, Catherine S. Sanders | 0.00 | |
3 | ENDLESS JOY, Jeannie Hubbell | 0.00 | |
4 | BEL CANTO, Sarah W. Rubenstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LATINO, Susan J. Myers | 0.00 | |
2 | Overseas, Susan Ross | 11.00 | |
3 | BLUE MOON, Susan Ross | 0.00 | |
4 | ELLIOT, Rick Moyer | 0.00 | |
5 | VALIANT, Rick Moyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Overseas, Susan Ross | 15.00 | |
2 | BLUE MOON, Susan Ross | 0.00 | |
3 | ELLIOT, Rick Moyer | 0.00 | |
4 | VALIANT, Rick Moyer | 0.00 | |
5 | LATINO, Susan J. Myers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUE MOON, Susan Ross | 0.00 | |
2 | LATINO, Susan J. Myers | 0.00 | |
3 | Overseas, Susan Ross | 9.00 | |
4 | VALIANT, Rick Moyer | 0.00 | |
5 | ELLIOT, Rick Moyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUE MOON, Susan Ross | 0.00 | |
2 | Overseas, Susan Ross | 11.00 | |
3 | VALIANT, Rick Moyer | 0.00 | |
4 | ELLIOT, Rick Moyer | 0.00 | |
5 | LATINO, Susan J. Myers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LATINO, Susan J. Myers | 0.00 | |
2 | VALIANT, Rick Moyer | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUE MOON, Susan Ross | 0.00 | |
4 | ELLIOT, Rick Moyer | 0.00 | |
5 | Overseas, Susan Ross | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vermeer, Madison E. Hill | 20.00 | |
2 | RAYTANGO, Eliza Gallaher | 0.00 | |
3 | RELEVANCE, Gabrielle L. Morin | 0.00 | |
4 | GAME CHANGER, Gabrielle L. Morin | 0.00 | |
5 | ESCALIDO, Annie Larussa | 0.00 | |
6 | CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
7 | MYSTERIOUS, Isabel Sachtleben | 0.00 | |
8 | CORNADINSKI, Abby George | 0.00 | |
9 | DIAMOND STREET, Abby George | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNADINSKI, Abby George | 0.00 | |
2 | Vermeer, Madison E. Hill | 16.00 | |
3 | DIAMOND STREET, Abby George | 0.00 | |
4 | ESCALIDO, Annie Larussa | 0.00 | |
5 | RAYTANGO, Eliza Gallaher | 0.00 | |
6 | RELEVANCE, Gabrielle L. Morin | 0.00 | |
7 | MYSTERIOUS, Isabel Sachtleben | 0.00 | |
8 | GAME CHANGER, Gabrielle L. Morin | 0.00 | |
9 | FINNICK, Emma Repenning | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MYSTERIOUS, Isabel Sachtleben | 0.00 | |
2 | RAYTANGO, Eliza Gallaher | 0.00 | |
3 | CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
4 | RELEVANCE, Gabrielle L. Morin | 0.00 | |
5 | CORNADINSKI, Abby George | 0.00 | |
6 | GAME CHANGER, Gabrielle L. Morin | 0.00 | |
7 | Vermeer, Madison E. Hill | 0.00 | |
8 | FINNICK, Emma Repenning | 0.00 | |
9 | DIAMOND STREET, Abby George | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
2 | RELEVANCE, Gabrielle L. Morin | 0.00 | |
3 | GAME CHANGER, Gabrielle L. Morin | 0.00 | |
4 | CORNADINSKI, Abby George | 0.00 | |
5 | FINNICK, Emma Repenning | 0.00 | |
6 | RAYTANGO, Eliza Gallaher | 0.00 | |
7 | DIAMOND STREET, Abby George | 0.00 | |
8 | Vermeer, Madison E. Hill | 0.00 | |
9 | MYSTERIOUS, Isabel Sachtleben | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
2 | ESCALIDO, Annie Larussa | 0.00 | |
3 | Vermeer, Madison E. Hill | 14.00 | |
4 | CORNADINSKI, Abby George | 0.00 | |
5 | RAYTANGO, Eliza Gallaher | 0.00 | |
6 | MYSTERIOUS, Isabel Sachtleben | 0.00 | |
7 | DIAMOND STREET, Abby George | 0.00 | |
8 | FINNICK, Emma Repenning | 0.00 | |
9 | GAME CHANGER, Gabrielle L. Morin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUST JORGE, Elliott Hodge | 0.00 | |
2 | FIRST KISS, Mya Boggs | 0.00 | |
3 | Rides Like a Benz, Ansley Deaton | 0.00 | |
4 | Simplistic, Chloe Johnson | 0.00 | |
5 | ROC ME MAMA, Kimberly Presper | 0.00 | |
6 | INDEPENDIENTE, Cassidy Spencer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUST JORGE, Elliott Hodge | 0.00 | |
2 | Simplistic, Chloe Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | Rides Like a Benz, Ansley Deaton | 0.00 | |
4 | FIRST KISS, Mya Boggs | 0.00 | |
5 | ROC ME MAMA, Kimberly Presper | 0.00 | |
6 | INDEPENDIENTE, Cassidy Spencer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simplistic, Chloe Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | Rides Like a Benz, Ansley Deaton | 0.00 | |
3 | FIRST KISS, Mya Boggs | 0.00 | |
4 | JUST JORGE, Elliott Hodge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUST JORGE, Elliott Hodge | 0.00 | |
2 | Rides Like a Benz, Ansley Deaton | 0.00 | |
3 | FIRST KISS, Mya Boggs | 0.00 | |
4 | Simplistic, Chloe Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rides Like a Benz, Ansley Deaton | 0.00 | |
2 | FIRST KISS, Mya Boggs | 0.00 | |
3 | Simplistic, Chloe Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | ROC ME MAMA, Kimberly Presper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs | 0.00 | |
2 | CLOUD DANCER, Cates Davis | 0.00 | |
3 | BROWNLAND'S BUGS BUNNY, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 | |
4 | KING ME, Addison Heywood | 0.00 | |
5 | POSEIDON, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
6 | TANGO SHOES, Luke Rinehart | 0.00 | |
7 | Carnival, Theodora Goffstein | 0.00 | |
8 | BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWNLAND'S BUGS BUNNY, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 | |
2 | TANGO SHOES, Luke Rinehart | 0.00 | |
3 | BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 | |
4 | CLOUD DANCER, Cates Davis | 0.00 | |
5 | POSEIDON, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
6 | Carnival, Theodora Goffstein | 9.50 | |
7 | KING ME, Addison Heywood | 0.00 | |
8 | HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POSEIDON, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
2 | KING ME, Addison Heywood | 0.00 | |
3 | CLOUD DANCER, Cates Davis | 0.00 | |
4 | BROWNLAND'S BUGS BUNNY, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 | |
5 | Carnival, Theodora Goffstein | 10.00 | |
6 | BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 | |
7 | HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs | 0.00 | |
8 | TANGO SHOES, Luke Rinehart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWNLAND'S BUGS BUNNY, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 | |
2 | POSEIDON, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
3 | Carnival, Theodora Goffstein | 12.00 | |
4 | TANGO SHOES, Luke Rinehart | 0.00 | |
5 | BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 | |
6 | CLOUD DANCER, Cates Davis | 0.00 | |
7 | HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs | 0.00 | |
8 | KING ME, Addison Heywood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 | |
2 | HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs | 0.00 | |
3 | POSEIDON, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
4 | Carnival, Theodora Goffstein | 11.00 | |
5 | CLOUD DANCER, Cates Davis | 0.00 | |
6 | BROWNLAND'S BUGS BUNNY, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 | |
7 | TANGO SHOES, Luke Rinehart | 0.00 | |
8 | KING ME, Addison Heywood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PROFIT, Tamara Provost | 0.00 | |
2 | Cachas Fumar, Margot Meyer | 13.00 | |
3 | RED ROOSTER, Holly Labry | 0.00 | |
4 | DSH ANKA, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
5 | Henry, Naomi Gillen | 9.00 | |
6 | THIRD DAY, Matt Martin | 0.00 | |
7 | RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry | 0.00 | |
8 | ONE LOVE, Shane Powell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIVINE, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 | |
2 | CONFIDANT, Wyette Felton | 0.00 | |
3 | BEL CANTO, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
4 | MOMENTO, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
5 | ENDLESS JOY, Lauren Patterson | 0.00 | |
6 | Cachas Fumar, Margot Meyer | 8.50 | |
7 | THIRD DAY, Matt Martin | 0.00 | |
8 | TROUBADOUR, Jill Donaldson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIVINE, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 | |
2 | CONFIDANT, Wyette Felton | 0.00 | |
3 | THIRD DAY, Matt Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | KANAK VAN DE BEEKHOEVEN, Matt Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | CALGARY, Eleese Shillingford | 0.00 | |
6 | WESTPOINT, Anna Rockwood | 0.00 | |
7 | MOMENTO, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
8 | CAVALLO, Dana Kurrle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOMENTO, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
2 | THIRD DAY, Matt Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | DIVINE, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 | |
4 | CONFIDANT, Wyette Felton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLASHPOINT, Cristiana Caruso | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
3 | RED JACKET, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
4 | ALLEGORY, Hillary Moore | 0.00 | |
5 | SCHIMMY, Lindsay Galloway | 0.00 | |
6 | GLIMMER GLASS, Kim Mccrea Earnest | 0.00 | |
7 | MOGLI, Owen Gajoch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RED JACKET, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
3 | ALLEGORY, Hillary Moore | 0.00 | |
4 | MOGLI, Owen Gajoch | 0.00 | |
5 | FLASHPOINT, Cristiana Caruso | 0.00 | |
6 | GLIMMER GLASS, Kim Mccrea Earnest | 0.00 | |
7 | SCHIMMY, Lindsay Galloway | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RED JACKET, Ann R. Francis | 0.00 | |
2 | INDEPENDIENTE, Cassidy Spencer | 0.00 | |
3 | FLASHPOINT, Cristiana Caruso | 0.00 | |
4 | ALLEGORY, Hillary Moore | 0.00 | |
5 | SCHIMMY, Lindsay Galloway | 0.00 | |
6 | MOGLI, Owen Gajoch | 0.00 | |
7 | GLIMMER GLASS, Kim Mccrea Earnest | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RED JACKET, Ann R. Francis | 0.00 | |
2 | SCHIMMY, Lindsay Galloway | 0.00 | |
3 | GLIMMER GLASS, Kim Mccrea Earnest | 0.00 | |
4 | ALLEGORY, Hillary Moore | 0.00 | |
5 | MOGLI, Owen Gajoch | 0.00 | |
6 | FLASHPOINT, Cristiana Caruso | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXCELLENT, Margery L. Hartley | 0.00 | |
2 | GIOVANNI SILVA, Catherine E. Rinehart | 0.00 | |
3 | GALWAY, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
4 | ALTISSIMO, Ella Carrico | 0.00 | |
5 | CALLAGHAN, Jim Swearingen | 0.00 | |
6 | MACALLAN, Dana Johnston | 0.00 | |
7 | LYONS CREEK CIROC, ARIANA MAGNOTTI | 0.00 | |
8 | Confidante, Reagan Bugg | 0.00 | N |
9 | ZAZU, Lauren Patterson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXCELLENT, Margery L. Hartley | 0.00 | |
2 | GIOVANNI SILVA, Catherine E. Rinehart | 0.00 | |
3 | GALWAY, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
4 | Riesling, Cheryl Rubenstein | 10.00 | |
5 | CALLAGHAN, Jim Swearingen | 0.00 | |
6 | ZAZU, Lauren Patterson | 0.00 | |
7 | REALLY WONDER, Cedar Mc Carthy | 0.00 | |
8 | Confidante, Reagan Bugg | 0.00 | N |
9 | LYONS CREEK CIROC, ARIANA MAGNOTTI | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REALLY WONDER, Cedar Mc Carthy | 0.00 | |
2 | MACALLAN, Dana Johnston | 0.00 | |
3 | Riesling, Cheryl Rubenstein | 11.00 | |
4 | DELTA, AUTUMN BRADBURY | 0.00 | |
5 | QUICON WINDSOR Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin | 0.00 | |
6 | ALTISSIMO, Ella Carrico | 0.00 | |
7 | GIOVANNI SILVA, Catherine E. Rinehart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A LA CARTE, Lynn Brammeier | 0.00 | |
2 | Riesling, Cheryl Rubenstein | 13.00 | |
3 | GIOVANNI SILVA, Catherine E. Rinehart | 0.00 | |
4 | REALLY WONDER, Cedar Mc Carthy | 0.00 | |
5 | QUICON WINDSOR Z, Jennifer L. Nadalin | 0.00 | |
6 | GALWAY, Reagan Gehm | 0.00 | |
7 | ALTISSIMO, Ella Carrico | 0.00 | |
8 | MACALLAN, Dana Johnston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPITOL IMAGE, Ana Lisa Carr | 0.00 | |
2 | AVIATOR, Denise W. Short | 0.00 | |
3 | TATABRA NASHVILLE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
4 | MONA LISA, Katherine Seitzmeir | 0.00 | |
5 | TOOTSIE, Lauren Patterson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AVIATOR, Denise W. Short | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPITOL IMAGE, Ana Lisa Carr | 0.00 | |
3 | MONA LISA, Katherine Seitzmeir | 0.00 | |
4 | TOOTSIE, Lauren Patterson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPITOL IMAGE, Ana Lisa Carr | 0.00 | |
2 | AVIATOR, Denise W. Short | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AVIATOR, Denise W. Short | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPITOL IMAGE, Ana Lisa Carr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALTISSIMO, Ella Carrico | 0.00 | |
2 | TOP GUN, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
3 | GALWAY, Reagan Gehm | 0.00 | |
4 | SCHOEDOWN, Danielle Grice | 0.00 | |
5 | COQUETTE, KATI BORAH | 0.00 | |
6 | INFERNO, Marita Zuraitis | 0.00 | |
7 | MONT BLANC, NIKKY TENLLADO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INFERNO, Marita Zuraitis | 0.00 | |
2 | ALTISSIMO, Ella Carrico | 0.00 | |
3 | GALWAY, Reagan Gehm | 0.00 | |
4 | TOP GUN, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
5 | SCHOEDOWN, Pamela J. Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | MONT BLANC, NIKKY TENLLADO | 0.00 | |
7 | COQUETTE, KATI BORAH | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INFERNO, Marita Zuraitis | 0.00 | |
2 | GALWAY, Reagan Gehm | 0.00 | |
3 | TOP GUN, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COQUETTE, KATI BORAH | 0.00 | |
2 | ALTISSIMO, Ella Carrico | 0.00 | |
3 | INFERNO, Marita Zuraitis | 0.00 | |
4 | TOP GUN, Katana Kennedy O Brien | 0.00 | |
5 | MONT BLANC, NIKKY TENLLADO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMPECCABLE, Catherine S. Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | GIDGET, Sarah Morris | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUE MOON, Susan Ross | 0.00 | |
4 | BEL CANTO, Sarah W. Rubenstein | 0.00 | |
5 | DANCE CARD, Carolyn Cole | 0.00 | |
6 | Overseas, Susan Ross | 12.50 | |
7 | BREWSKY, Melanie Jacobson | 0.00 | |
8 | SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIDGET, Sarah Morris | 0.00 | |
2 | BEL CANTO, Sarah W. Rubenstein | 0.00 | |
3 | LATINO, Susan J. Myers | 0.00 | |
4 | SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson | 0.00 | |
5 | DANCE CARD, Carolyn Cole | 0.00 | |
6 | LOCHLAND, Chloe Johnson | 0.00 | |
7 | BREWSKY, Melanie Jacobson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SWEET WILLIAM, Polly Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | BREWSKY, Melanie Jacobson | 0.00 | |
3 | DANCE CARD, Carolyn Cole | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PERSISTENCE, Denise W. Short | 0.00 | |
2 | Confidante, Reagan Bugg | 18.00 | N |
3 | MACALLAN, Dana Johnston | 0.00 | |
4 | EXCELLENT, Margery L. Hartley | 0.00 | |
5 | THE KISS, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy | 0.00 | |
6 | A CAT NAMED SOCKS, Charlotte A. Beasley | 0.00 | |
7 | Versailles, Amy Brumfield | 0.00 | |
8 | A TIMELY AFFAIR, Romney R. Velazquez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A CAT NAMED SOCKS, Charlotte A. Beasley | 0.00 | |
2 | EXCELLENT, Margery L. Hartley | 0.00 | |
3 | MACALLAN, Dana Johnston | 0.00 | |
4 | A TIMELY AFFAIR, Romney R. Velazquez | 0.00 | |
5 | LINUS LARRABEE, Charlotte A. Beasley | 0.00 | |
6 | THE KISS, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy | 0.00 | |
7 | Confidante, Reagan Bugg | 0.00 | N |
8 | PERSISTENCE, Denise W. Short | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Confidante, Reagan Bugg | 22.00 | N |
2 | PACIFIC PORTRAIT, Ann Wannamaker | 0.00 | |
3 | MACALLAN, Dana Johnston | 0.00 | |
4 | PERSISTENCE, Denise W. Short | 0.00 | |
5 | EXCELLENT, Margery L. Hartley | 0.00 | |
6 | LINUS LARRABEE, Charlotte A. Beasley | 0.00 | |
7 | THE KISS, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy | 0.00 | |
8 | A CAT NAMED SOCKS, Charlotte A. Beasley | 0.00 | |
9 | A TIMELY AFFAIR, Romney R. Velazquez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE KISS, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy | 0.00 | |
2 | Confidante, Reagan Bugg | 18.00 | N |
3 | LINUS LARRABEE, Charlotte A. Beasley | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
5 | A CAT NAMED SOCKS, Charlotte A. Beasley | 0.00 | |
6 | PERSISTENCE, Denise W. Short | 0.00 | |
7 | MACALLAN, Dana Johnston | 0.00 | |
8 | PACIFIC PORTRAIT, Ann Wannamaker | 0.00 | |
9 | EXCELLENT, Margery L. Hartley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE KISS, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy | 0.00 | |
2 | Confidante, Reagan Bugg | 18.00 | N |
3 | A TIMELY AFFAIR, Romney R. Velazquez | 0.00 | |
4 | MACALLAN, Dana Johnston | 0.00 | |
5 | PERSISTENCE, Denise W. Short | 0.00 | |
6 | LINUS LARRABEE, Charlotte A. Beasley | 0.00 | |
7 | PACIFIC PORTRAIT, Ann Wannamaker | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Le Blanc | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STONEWALL TOP CALL, Emma Rupinski | 0.00 | |
2 | BELLA NOTTE, Ashlen Ross | 0.00 | |
3 | MR. BOJANGLES, Wyette Felton | 0.00 | |
4 | READ ALL OVER, Elizabeth Blakely | 0.00 | |
5 | DREAMSICLE, Jane Head | 0.00 | |
6 | ENTOURAGE, Caroline Mirts | 0.00 | |
7 | BLUE ON BYE, Eliza Gallaher | 0.00 | |
8 | GOOD TIME CHARLIE, Zoe Reardon | 0.00 | |
9 | My Way, Ava E. Swords | 15.00 | |
10 | FORGET ME NOT, Madison Keese | 0.00 | |
11 | ROYAL SALUTE, Jane Head | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMBRIDGE INN, Ann Clark Bellamy | 0.00 | |
2 | GAME CHANGER, Gabrielle L. Morin | 0.00 | |
3 | RAYTANGO, Eliza Gallaher | 0.00 | |
4 | CORNADINSKI, Abby George | 0.00 | |
5 | RELEVANCE, Gabrielle L. Morin | 0.00 | |
6 | FIRST KISS, Mya Boggs | 0.00 | |
7 | DIAMOND STREET, Abby George | 0.00 | |
8 | Vermeer, Madison E. Hill | 5.00 | |
9 | Rides Like a Benz, Ansley Deaton | 0.00 | |
10 | FINNICK, Emma Repenning | 0.00 | |
11 | JUST JORGE, Elliott Hodge | 0.00 | |
12 | MYSTERIOUS, Isabel Sachtleben | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Overseas, Susan Ross | 20.00 | |
2 | BEL CANTO, Sarah W. Rubenstein | 0.00 | |
3 | GIDGET, Sarah Morris | 0.00 | |
4 | DANCE CARD, Carolyn Cole | 0.00 | |
5 | PROFIT, Andrea Myers | 0.00 | |
6 | BREWSKY, Melanie Jacobson | 0.00 | |
7 | ROCK STAR, Sydney Swarr | 0.00 | |
8 | CAVALLO, Kate Kosnoff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACK LABEL B, Owen Gajoch | 0.00 | |
2 | DIVINE, Lily Rupinski | 0.00 | |
3 | LEVONWORTH, Olivia Yukon | 70.00 | |
4 | Cachas Fumar, Margot Meyer | 60.00 | |
5 | INDELIBLE, Lucy Reich | 0.00 | |
6 | Henry, Mary Frankli Williams | 40.00 | |
7 | RIO VOLAR, Rebecca Wills | 0.00 | |
8 | Ultaire, Mary Ashley Bateman | 20.00 | |
9 | MY ALIBI, Grayson Fallon | 0.00 | |
10 | Cashmore, Conner Durocher | 0.00 | |
11 | MONTEVALLO, Mandi Dapas | 0.00 | |
12 | Captivate, Mary Grayson Fauser | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GODRIC GRYFFINDOR, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
2 | ODYSSEY, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
3 | MOMENTO, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 | |
4 | DSH BLEXEN, Whitney Owens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Margaret Anderton, BROWNLAND'S BUGS BUNNY | 0.00 | |
2 | Amy Krebs, HOPSCOTCH | 0.00 | |
3 | Katherine Seitzmeir, MONA LISA | 0.00 | |
4 | Addison Heywood, KING ME | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy Krebs, HOPSCOTCH | 0.00 | |
2 | Margaret Anderton, BROWNLAND'S BUGS BUNNY | 0.00 | |
3 | Katherine Seitzmeir, MONA LISA | 0.00 | |
4 | Addison Heywood, KING ME | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annemarie Radish-jones, ALPACINO | 0.00 | |
2 | Cedar Mc Carthy, REALLY WONDER | 0.00 | |
3 | Isabel Sachtleben, MYSTERIOUS | 0.00 | |
4 | Ava Lindley, CORNADINSKI | 0.00 | |
5 | Emma Repenning, FINNICK | 0.00 | |
6 | Wyette Felton, CONFIDANT | 0.00 | |
7 | AUTUMN BRADBURY, DELTA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annemarie Radish-jones, ALPACINO | 0.00 | |
2 | Wyette Felton, CONFIDANT | 0.00 | |
3 | AUTUMN BRADBURY, DELTA | 0.00 | |
4 | Isabel Sachtleben, MYSTERIOUS | 0.00 | |
5 | Emma Repenning, FINNICK | 0.00 | |
6 | Ava Lindley, CORNADINSKI | 0.00 | |
7 | Cedar Mc Carthy, REALLY WONDER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Owen Gajoch, VAVALDI | 0.00 | |
2 | Mary G. Fauser | 13.00 | |
3 | Elliott, Hodge, JUST JORGE | 0.00 | |
4 | Ansley Deaton, Rides Like a Benz | 0.00 | |
5 | Amy Chandler, HONESTLY | 0.00 | |
6 | Faith New, CORNADINSKI | 0.00 | |
7 | Mya Boggs, FIRST KISS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ansley Deaton, Rides Like a Benz | 0.00 | |
2 | Owen Gajoch, VAVALDI | 0.00 | |
3 | Elliott Hodge, JUST JORGE | 0.00 | |
4 | Mary G. Fauser | 10.00 | |
5 | Boggs, Mya, FIRST KISS | 0.00 | |
6 | Faith New, CORNADINSKI | 0.00 | |
7 | Amy Chandler, HONESTLY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALADIN DE BORNIVAL, Kate Teegardin | 0.00 | |
2 | WHISKEY BLUES, Catherine Delker | 0.00 | |
3 | ICEBREAKER, Liza Reid | 0.00 | |
4 | TOUTE VA BIEN, Ava Lindley | 0.00 | |
5 | NEVER IN TIME, Giselle Grench | 0.00 | |
6 | ANNABELLE, Edie Wetzel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHISKEY BLUES, Catherine Delker | 0.00 | |
2 | NEVER IN TIME, Giselle Grench | 0.00 | |
3 | ANNABELLE, Edie Wetzel | 0.00 | |
4 | ROYAL DES ETISSES, Taylor Jordan | 0.00 | |
5 | TOUTE VA BIEN, Ava Lindley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANNABELLE, Edie Wetzel | 0.00 | |
2 | TOUTE VA BIEN, Ava Lindley | 0.00 | |
3 | ICEBREAKER, Liza Reid | 0.00 | |
4 | WHISKEY BLUES, Catherine Delker | 0.00 | |
5 | NEVER IN TIME, Giselle Grench | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HONOR GUARD, Emily Plotkin | 0.00 | |
2 | FLEETWOOD, Anna K. Hymer | 0.00 | |
3 | Permanent Wave, Susan Davidoff | 5.00 | |
4 | JULIETTE, Colleen Levert | 0.00 | |
5 | CAVEAT, James W. Harrison | 0.00 | |
6 | LIEFHEBBERS TRANSAVIA, Marissa Rose | 0.00 | |
7 | HOZA, Erin Herbstova | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLEETWOOD, Anna K. Hymer | 0.00 | |
2 | Permanent Wave, Susan Davidoff | 10.00 | |
3 | LIEFHEBBERS TRANSAVIA, Marissa Rose | 0.00 | |
4 | HONOR GUARD, Emily Plotkin | 0.00 | |
5 | CAVEAT, James W. Harrison | 0.00 | |
6 | HOZA, Erin Herbstova | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLEETWOOD, Anna K. Hymer | 0.00 | |
2 | LIEFHEBBERS TRANSAVIA, Marissa Rose | 0.00 | |
3 | Permanent Wave, Susan Davidoff | 5.00 | |
4 | HONOR GUARD, Emily Plotkin | 0.00 | |
5 | JULIETTE, Colleen Levert | 0.00 | |
6 | HOZA, Erin Herbstova | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIA DOLOROSA, Abigail Beaty | 0.00 | |
2 | EWSZ QUINETTA, Macie Atwood | 0.00 | |
3 | Qasqai, Maria Roberts | 10.00 | N |
4 | BAD & BOUJEE, Grayson Fallon | 0.00 | |
5 | THINK BIG VAN TL, Carolina Villanueva | 0.00 | |
6 | SMITHWICK, Madison Massey | 0.00 | |
7 | CAN DO, Giselle Grench | 0.00 | |
8 | TJC'S CHAMPAIGN, Stella Swarr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EWSZ QUINETTA, Macie Atwood | 0.00 | |
2 | CAN DO, Giselle Grench | 0.00 | |
3 | SMITHWICK, Madison Massey | 0.00 | |
4 | TJC'S CHAMPAIGN, Stella Swarr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THINK BIG VAN TL, Carolina Villanueva | 0.00 | |
2 | CAN DO, Giselle Grench | 0.00 | |
3 | EWSZ QUINETTA, Macie Atwood | 0.00 | |
4 | TJC'S CHAMPAIGN, Stella Swarr | 0.00 | |
5 | SMITHWICK, Madison Massey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RILEY, Gianna Cobb | 0.00 | |
2 | AERIAL, Megan R. Uerling | 0.00 | |
3 | BREAKFAST IN BED, Kate Kosnoff | 0.00 | |
4 | VDL CASANOVA, Kaitlyn S. Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | SECRET AGENT, Casey M. Millis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AERIAL, Megan R. Uerling | 0.00 | |
2 | CASCADA, Marie I. Militana Povlovich | 0.00 | |
3 | RIGOLETTO DU LYS, Casey M. Millis | 0.00 | |
4 | RILEY, Gianna Cobb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RILEY, Gianna Cobb | 0.00 | |
2 | AERIAL, Megan R. Uerling | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CUMLAUDE, Abigail Bergin | 0.00 | |
2 | WHITTAKER MVNZ, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
3 | S'ENVOLER, Kaitlyn S. Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | USA D'Horset, Chara Short | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | S'ENVOLER, Kaitlyn S. Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | CAESAR, Christian B. Currey | 0.00 | |
3 | CSF ROYAL CRUZ, Thomas P. Hedley | 0.00 | |
4 | CUMLAUDE, Abigail Bergin | 0.00 | |
5 | USA D'Horset, Chara Short | 3.00 | |
6 | GRACIEUX VAN SEVEN OAKS, Mary Katherine Hargreaves | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRACIEUX VAN SEVEN OAKS, Mary Katherine Hargreaves | 0.00 | |
2 | USA D'Horset, Chara Short | 10.00 | |
3 | CUMLAUDE, Abigail Bergin | 0.00 | |
4 | CSF ROYAL CRUZ, Thomas P. Hedley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOTHARIO, Julie M. Roberts | 0.00 | |
2 | SASSAPARILLA KID, Katie Eckert | 0.00 | |
3 | ETOILE VAN'T LAMBROECK, Alliy Moyer | 0.00 | |
4 | CHICCO 337, Alliy Moyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTCH MARTINI, Christopher Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | QUARTUS, Mary Katherine Hargreaves | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLEETWOOD, Anna K. Hymer | 0.00 | |
2 | LIEFHEBBERS TRANSAVIA, Marissa Rose | 0.00 | |
3 | ALADIN DE BORNIVAL, Kate Teegardin | 0.00 | |
4 | TOUTE VA BIEN, Ava Lindley | 0.00 | |
5 | ANNABELLE, Edie Wetzel | 0.00 | |
6 | HONOR GUARD, Emily Plotkin | 0.00 | |
7 | Permanent Wave, Susan Davidoff | 6.00 | |
8 | HOZA, Erin Herbstova | 0.00 | |
9 | NEVER IN TIME, Giselle Grench | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAN DO, Giselle Grench | 0.00 | |
2 | EWSZ QUINETTA, Macie Atwood | 0.00 | |
3 | BAD & BOUJEE, Grayson Fallon | 0.00 | |
4 | SMITHWICK, Madison Massey | 0.00 | |
5 | Fabalou, Maria Roberts | 10.00 | N |
6 | VIA DOLOROSA, Abigail Beaty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AERIAL, Megan R. Uerling | 0.00 | |
2 | RILEY, Gianna Cobb | 0.00 | |
3 | VDL CASANOVA, Kaitlyn S. Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | SECRET AGENT, Casey M. Millis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITTAKER MVNZ, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
2 | CUMLAUDE, Abigail Bergin | 0.00 | |
3 | GRACIEUX VAN SEVEN OAKS, Mary Katherine Hargreaves | 0.00 | |
4 | LUX LIKE CLOVER, Marlo Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | O.M.S. CHECKERS 5, Marlo Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | CSF ROYAL CRUZ, Thomas P. Hedley | 0.00 | |
7 | USA D'Horset, Chara Short | 6.00 | |
8 | CARMINA, Laura Linback | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZABEL D, Carolina Villanueva | 0.00 | |
2 | DONEGUE, Emma E. Willsky | 0.00 | |
3 | LOTHARIO, Julie M. Roberts | 0.00 | |
4 | CHENOA, Carolina Villanueva | 0.00 | |
5 | QUARTUS, Mary Katherine Hargreaves | 0.00 | |
6 | DUTCH MARTINI, Christopher Johnson | 0.00 | |
7 | SASSAPARILLA KID, Katie Eckert | 0.00 |