WTHJA MEMPHIS IN MAY

Germantown, TN

May 6 - 9, 2021


Performance 3'3" and 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Capisce Cheryl Rubenstein, LLC 136.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" 18-35 yrs
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Calena Kristen Schnelle 126.00
Large Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion App for That Katherine Walters 138.00
Medium Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Brighton Whimsical Margaret Dixon 126.00
Reserve Brownie Points Julia Hulbert 75.60
Childrens Hunter 14 & U
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Comoraderie Kakki Wright 27.60
Childrens Hunter 15-17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Midnight City Lauren White 48.00
Adult Amateur 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Adele Kristen Schnelle 52.00
Reserve Captivate Allison Rayburn 31.20
Adult Amateur 36-49
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Evermore Melissa Guenther 48.00
Modified Child/Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sea Glass Carita Palmer 68.00
Reserve Evermore Melissa Guenther 40.80
Pre Adult
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kiss Shana Robbins 56.00
Reserve Shenanigans Collin Pickens 33.60
USHJA Zone
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Regardless Mary Alice West 46.00
Reserve Eviento DAVID TROMP SHOW STA 32.40
Adult Opportunity Cross Rails
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NIXON Anna Drake 46.00
Opportunity Schooling 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Illuminate Lilly Misciskia 27.60
Opportunity Schooling 2'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Dick's Boxing Gloves Joanie Scholtz-Reber 27.60 N

Class: 11 - PERF. 3'3 /3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capisce, Jason Schnelle 68.00
3 Keebler 48.00
4 Encore 38.00
6 Evermore 34.00
8 Coronado 0.00

Class: 12 - PERF. 3'3 /3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Keebler 58.00
3 Capisce, Jason Schnelle 48.00
4 Encore 38.00
6 Coronado 34.00
8 Evermore 0.00

Class: 13 - PERF. 3'3 /3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore 68.00
2 Capisce, Jason Schnelle 58.00
3 Evermore 48.00
4 Keebler 38.00

Class: 14 - PERF. 3'3 /3'6 HANDY O/F (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capisce, Jason Schnelle 68.00
2 Encore 58.00
4 Keebler 38.00
5 Evermore 36.00

Class: 15 - PERF. 3'3 /3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capisce, Jason Schnelle 68.00
4 Evermore 38.00

Class: 37 - GREEN 3'3 /3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Vivian, Ashley FANT 45.00

Class: 38 - GREEN 3'3 /3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Vivian, Ashley FANT 33.00

Class: 39 - GREEN 3'3 /3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Vivian, Ashley FANT 45.00

Class: 40 - GREEN 3'3 /3'6 HANDY O/F (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Vivian, Ashley FANT 35.00

Class: 41 - GREEN 3'3 /3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Vivian, Ashley FANT 55.00

Class: 62 - A/O 3'3 /3'6 18-35 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solo Con Te, Rachel Sutton 63.00
2 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 53.00
3 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 43.00 N

Class: 63 - A/O 3'3 /3'6 18-35 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solo Con Te, Rachel Sutton 63.00
2 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 53.00 N
3 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 43.00

Class: 64 - A/O 3'3 /3'6 18-35 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 63.00
2 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 53.00 N
3 Solo Con Te, Rachel Sutton 43.00

Class: 65 - A/O 3'3 /3'6 18-35 HANDY O/F (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 63.00
2 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 53.00 N
3 Solo Con Te, Rachel Sutton 43.00

Class: 66 - A/O 3'3 /3'6 18-35 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 63.00
2 Solo Con Te, Rachel Sutton 53.00
3 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 43.00 N

Class: 97 - JR. HUNTER 3'3 /3'6 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 59.00
3 Esperanto, Samantha Hulbert 49.00
5 App for That, Katherine Walters 37.00
6 Coronado, Keller Crosby 35.00
9 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 0.00

Class: 98 - JR. HUNTER 3'3 /3'6 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coronado, Keller Crosby 69.00
2 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 59.00
3 App for That, Katherine Walters 49.00
5 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 37.00
9 Esperanto, Samantha Hulbert 0.00

Class: 99 - JR. HUNTER 3'3 /3'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 App for That, Katherine Walters 68.00
3 Coronado, Keller Crosby 48.00
7 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 0.00
8 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 0.00

Class: 100 - JR. HUNTER 3'3 /3'6 HANDY O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 App for That, Katherine Walters 68.00
2 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 58.00
7 Coronado, Keller Crosby 0.00
8 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 0.00

Class: 101 - JR. HUNTER 3'3 /3'6 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 59.00
6 Esperanto, Samantha Hulbert 35.00
7 App for That, Katherine Walters 0.00
8 Coronado, Keller Crosby 0.00
9 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 0.00

Class: 121 - MED. PONY O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton Whimsical, Margaret Dixon 63.00
2 Brownie Points, Julia Hulbert 53.00
3 Hot Wheels, Seaton Edmonds 43.00

Class: 122 - MED. PONY O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton Whimsical, Margaret Dixon 63.00
2 Hot Wheels, Seaton Edmonds 53.00
3 Brownie Points, Julia Hulbert 43.00

Class: 123 - MED. PONY O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownie Points, Julia Hulbert 63.00
2 Brighton Whimsical, Margaret Dixon 53.00

Class: 124 - MED. PONY HANDY O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton Whimsical, Margaret Dixon 63.00
2 Brownie Points, Julia Hulbert 53.00

Class: 125 - MED. PONY U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton Whimsical, Margaret Dixon 63.00
2 Brownie Points, Julia Hulbert 53.00
3 Hot Wheels, Seaton Edmonds 43.00

Class: 127 - LARGE PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 En Vogue, Kiki Finneran 34.00

Class: 128 - LARGE PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 En Vogue, Kiki Finneran 44.00

Class: 129 - LARGE PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 En Vogue, Kiki Finneran 34.00

Class: 130 - LARGE PONY HANDY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 En Vogue, Kiki Finneran 44.00

Class: 131 - LARGE PONY U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 En Vogue, Kiki Finneran 44.00

Class: 201 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 26.00
2 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 18.00
5 Sea Glass 10.00

Class: 202 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 26.00
2 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 18.00
5 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 10.00
6 Sea Glass 9.00

Class: 203 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sea Glass 26.00
3 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 14.00
4 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 12.00

Class: 204 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 26.00
3 Sea Glass 14.00
5 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 10.00

Class: 205 - ADULT AM. 18-35 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 26.00
4 Sea Glass 12.00
5 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 10.00
6 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 9.00

Class: 206 - ADULT AM. 36+ O/F (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 12.00
4 Evermore 10.00

Class: 207 - ADULT AM. 36+ O/F (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evermore 24.00
4 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 10.00

Class: 208 - ADULT AM. 36+ O/F (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evermore 24.00
3 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 12.00

Class: 209 - ADULT AM. 36+ O/F (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evermore 24.00
3 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 12.00

Class: 210 - ADULT AM. 36+ U/S (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 24.00
2 Evermore 16.00

Class: 216 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 23.00
2 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 15.00

Class: 217 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 15.00
3 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 11.00

Class: 218 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 15.00

Class: 219 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 15.00

Class: 220 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 23.00
3 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 11.00

Class: 221 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight City, Lauren White 24.00
3 Coolio Acris, Lily Wells 12.00 N
4 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 10.00

Class: 222 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight City, Lauren White 24.00
2 Coolio Acris, Lily Wells 16.00 N
4 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 10.00

Class: 223 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Midnight City, Lauren White 16.00
3 Coolio Acris, Lily Wells 12.00 N
4 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 10.00

Class: 224 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight City, Lauren White 24.00
3 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 12.00
4 Coolio Acris, Lily Wells 10.00 N

Class: 225 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coolio Acris, Lily Wells 24.00 N
2 Midnight City, Lauren White 16.00
3 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 12.00

Class: 236 - USHJA 2'0 /2'3 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Regardless, Mary Alice West 23.00

Class: 237 - USHJA 2'0 /2'3 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Regardless, Mary Alice West 23.00

Class: 238 - USHJA 2'0 /2'3 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Regardless, Mary Alice West 15.00

Class: 242 - USHJA 2'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Eviento, Susan Johnson 19.00

Class: 243 - USHJA 2'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Eviento, Susan Johnson 19.00

Class: 244 - USHJA 2'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Eviento, Susan Johnson 19.00

Class: 245 - USHJA 2'9 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight City, Jason Schnelle 23.00

Class: 246 - USHJA 2'9 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Midnight City, Jason Schnelle 15.00

Class: 248 - USHJA 3'0 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comoraderie 23.00
3 Coolio Acris 11.00 N

Class: 249 - USHJA 3'0 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Coolio Acris 15.00 N

Class: 306 - BABY GREEN O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Headliner, Jason Schnelle 10.00

Class: 307 - BABY GREEN O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Headliner, Jason Schnelle 14.00

Class: 308 - BABY GREEN O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Headliner, Jason Schnelle 10.00

Class: 309 - BABY GREEN O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Headliner, Jason Schnelle 10.00

Class: 310 - BABY GREEN U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Headliner, Jason Schnelle 14.00

Class: 312 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 26.00 N
3 Kiss, Shana Robbins 22.00
4 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 20.00
6 Evermore 17.00
7 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00
8 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 0.00

Class: 313 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evermore 34.00
2 Coolio Acris, Lily Wells 26.00 N
3 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 22.00
4 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 20.00
5 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 18.00 N
6 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 17.00

Class: 314 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sea Glass, Carita Palmer 34.00
2 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 26.00
3 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 22.00
4 Coolio Acris, Lily Wells 20.00 N
5 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 18.00
7 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 0.00

Class: 315 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 34.00
2 Sea Glass, Carita Palmer 26.00
3 Kiss, Shana Robbins 22.00

Class: 321 - PRE ADULT O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiss, Shana Robbins 28.00
2 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 20.00
4 Oasis, Emily Green 14.00
5 Evermore 12.00

Class: 322 - PRE ADULT O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 28.00
2 Kiss, Shana Robbins 20.00
5 Oasis, Emily Green 12.00
6 Evermore 11.00

Class: 323 - PRE ADULT O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Evermore 20.00
3 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 16.00
4 Kiss, Shana Robbins 14.00
6 Oasis, Emily Green 11.00

Class: 324 - PRE ADULT O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis, Emily Green 28.00
2 Evermore 20.00
4 Kiss, Shana Robbins 14.00
6 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 11.00

Class: 325 - PRE ADULT U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiss, Shana Robbins 28.00
2 Oasis, Emily Green 20.00
3 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 16.00
6 Evermore 11.00

Class: 326 - PRE CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Runway/First Class Fare, Samantha Bisignano 14.00
5 Lamborghini, Hannah Roark 10.00
6 Nicodemus, Abbey Vincent 9.00

Class: 327 - PRE CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Runway/First Class Fare, Samantha Bisignano 26.00
5 Nicodemus, Abbey Vincent 10.00

Class: 328 - PRE CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicodemus, Abbey Vincent 26.00
3 Lamborghini, Hannah Roark 14.00

Class: 329 - PRE CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Nicodemus, Abbey Vincent 14.00
4 Lamborghini, Hannah Roark 12.00
5 Runway/First Class Fare, Samantha Bisignano 10.00

Class: 330 - PRE CHILDREN'S U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lamborghini, Hannah Roark 26.00
5 Nicodemus, Abbey Vincent 10.00
6 Runway/First Class Fare, Samantha Bisignano 9.00

Class: 334 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy the Kid, Ellis Chin 29.00
2 Tango Shoes, Penelope J. Sugg 21.00
3 Jersey Boy, Morgan Knight 17.00

Class: 335 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Billy the Kid, Ellis Chin 17.00
6 Jersey Boy, Morgan Knight 12.00
7 Tango Shoes, Penelope J. Sugg 0.00

Class: 336 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Tango Shoes, Penelope J. Sugg 17.00
5 Billy the Kid, Ellis Chin 13.00
7 Jersey Boy, Morgan Knight 0.00

Class: 337 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Tango Shoes, Penelope J. Sugg 28.00
4 Jersey Boy, Morgan Knight 24.00
6 Billy the Kid, Ellis Chin 16.00

Class: 338 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Boy, Morgan Knight 29.00
6 Tango Shoes, Penelope J. Sugg 12.00
7 Billy the Kid, Ellis Chin 0.00

Class: 401 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ. FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ellis Chin, Billy the Kid 19.00
4 Penelope J. Sugg, Tango Shoes 13.00
6 Morgan Knight, Jersey Boy 10.00

Class: 402 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ. O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Penelope J. Sugg, Tango Shoes 17.00
4 Ellis Chin, Billy the Kid 15.00
5 Morgan Knight, Jersey Boy 13.00

Class: 403 - 11 & U EQ. FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seaton Edmonds, Hot Wheels 28.00
2 Margaret Dixon, Brighton Whimsical 20.00
3 Julia Hulbert, Brownie Points 16.00

Class: 404 - 11 & U EQ. O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seaton Edmonds, Hot Wheels 28.00
2 Margaret Dixon, Brighton Whimsical 20.00
8 Julia Hulbert, Brownie Points 0.00

Class: 405 - 12-14 EQ. FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Walters, App for That 29.00
2 Samantha Bisignano, Runway/First Class Fare 21.00
5 Samantha Hulbert, Esperanto 13.00
7 Gracely Barnett 0.00 N
9 Hannah Roark, Lamborghini 0.00

Class: 406 - 12-14 EQ. O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Samantha Bisignano, Runway/First Class Fare 20.00
3 Gracely Barnett 16.00 N
4 Samantha Hulbert, Esperanto 14.00
5 Hannah Roark, Lamborghini 12.00

Class: 407 - 15-17 EQ. FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Kate Ryan, Compelling 23.00
2 Lily Wells, Coolio Acris 15.00

Class: 409 - PRE CHILD/ADULT EQ. FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Bisignano, Runway/First Class Fare 28.00
4 Hannah Roark, Lamborghini 14.00

Class: 410 - PRE CHILD/ADULT EQ. O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Missy Green, Oasis 30.00
2 Abbey Vincent, Nicodemus 22.00
7 Samantha Bisignano, Runway/First Class Fare 0.00
10 Hannah Roark, Lamborghini 0.00

Class: 501 - OPP. CROSSRAILS JUNIOR/ADULT O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Anna Drake, NIXON 11.00

Class: 502 - OPP. CROSSRAILS JUNIOR/ADULT O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Drake, NIXON 23.00

Class: 503 - OPP. CROSSRAILS JUNIOR/ADULT U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Anna Drake, NIXON 11.00
4 Caroline Knight, Just Jack 9.00

Class: 504 - OPP. CROSSRAILS JUNIOR/ADULT EQ FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Drake, NIXON 0.00
2 Caroline Knight, Just Jack 15.00

Class: 509 - OPP. SCHOOLING 2'0 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Robinson 23.00
2 Lilly Misciskia, Illuminate 15.00

Class: 510 - OPP. SCHOOLING 2'0 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Robinson 23.00
2 Eva Slutz 15.00
3 Lilly Misciskia, Illuminate 11.00

Class: 511 - OPP. SCHOOLING 2'0 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Misciskia, Illuminate 23.00
2 Harper Robinson 15.00
3 Eva Slutz 11.00

Class: 512 - OPP. SCHOOLING 2'0 EQ. FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Robinson 23.00
2 Lilly Misciskia, Illuminate 15.00
3 Eva Slutz 11.00

Class: 513 - OPP. SCHOOLING 2'3 /2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Joanie Scholtz-Reber, Dick's Boxing Gloves 15.00 N
3 Aleix Scott, The Flying Nun 11.00

Class: 514 - OPP. SCHOOLING 2'3 /2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Joanie Scholtz-Reber, Dick's Boxing Gloves 15.00 N
3 Aleix Scott, The Flying Nun 11.00

Class: 515 - OPP. SCHOOLING 2'3 /2'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joanie Scholtz-Reber, Dick's Boxing Gloves 23.00 N
3 Aleix Scott, The Flying Nun 11.00

Class: 516 - OPP. SCHOOLING 2'3 EQ. FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aleix Scott, The Flying Nun 23.00
3 Joanie Scholtz-Reber, Dick's Boxing Gloves 11.00 N

Class: 605 - 0.80M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kensington, Jason Schnelle 20.00

Class: 608 - 0.90M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kensington, Susan Davidoff 30.00
2 Occapella, Sophie Davidoff 20.00

Class: 609 - 1.0M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kensington, Jason Schnelle 20.00
3 Occapella, Jason Schnelle 10.00
4 Cassandra Z, Jason Schnelle 8.00

Class: 627 - LOW CHILD/ADULT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Occapella, Susan Davidoff 8.00
5 Cassandra Z, Lisa Doble 6.00

Class: 630 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Finn Mcloud, Sarah Morris 8.00

Class: 706 - JR & A/O HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solo Con Te, Rachel Sutton 200.00
2 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 160.00
3 Coronado, Keller Crosby 140.00
4 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 120.00
5 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 100.00
6 App for That, Katherine Walters 80.00
8 Bespoke, Jamie Sokoloff 40.00 N
10 Esperanto, Samantha Hulbert 20.00

Class: 708 - WIHS/NAL ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 40.00
2 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 32.00
6 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 16.00
7 Evermore 12.00

Class: 709 - WIHS/NAL CHILDREN'S CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 40.00
2 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 32.00
3 Midnight City, Lauren White 28.00
4 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 24.00
7 Coolio Acris, Lily Wells 12.00 N

Class: 710 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton Whimsical, Margaret Dixon 200.00
2 Hot Wheels, Seaton Edmonds 160.00
4 En Vogue, Kiki Finneran 120.00
7 Brownie Points, Julia Hulbert 60.00

Class: 711 - GREEN HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Vivian, Ashley FANT 24.00

Class: 713 - WIHS/NAL LOW & HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Finn Mcloud, Sarah Morris 28.00
4 Cassandra Z, Lisa Doble 24.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top