WTHJA MEMPHIS IN MAY II

Germantown, TN

May 13 - 16, 2021


Performance 3'3" and 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Capisce Cheryl Rubenstein, LLC 85.20
Amateur Owner 3'3" 18-35 yrs
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Gidget Sarah Morris 79.20
Large Junior
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fate Calder Trotz 128.00
Large Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Coronado Keller Crosby 82.80
Medium Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Brighton Whimsical Margaret Dixon 128.00
Large Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve En Vogue Rachel Sutton 75.60
Childrens Hunter 14 & U
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Candor Eleanor Grac Flynn 50.00
Reserve Comoraderie Kakki Wright 30.00
Adult Amateur 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Adele Kristen Schnelle 52.00
Reserve Captivate Allison Rayburn 31.20
Short/Long Stirrup
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Patchwork Seagull DEANNA HUNTER 62.00
Reserve Tango Shoes LUKE REINHART 37.20
Pre Adult
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Evermore Melissa Guenther 56.00
Reserve Golden Joelle Pittman 33.60
USHJA Zone
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Comoraderie Kakki Wright 50.00
Reserve Midnight City Lauren White 30.00
Reserve Regardless Mary Alice West 27.60
.90m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Bettina Star Lilly Johnson 36.00
Child/Adult Jumper Low
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bettina Star Lilly Johnson 80.00
Junior Opportunity Cross Rails
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BROTHER BEAR Jaelyn Miller 46.00
Opportunity Schooling 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Illuminate Lilly Misciskia 27.60
Opportunity Schooling 2'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Harper Robinson 46.00
Reserve Dusty Miller Sophie Herbstrith 27.60

Class: 11 - PERF. 3'3 /3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Evermore 51.00
4 Encore 41.00
7 Capisce, Jason Schnelle 0.00
8 Indian Summer 0.00
9 Fate 0.00

Class: 12 - PERF. 3'3 /3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capisce, Jason Schnelle 71.00
4 Evermore 41.00
6 Encore 37.00

Class: 13 - PERF. 3'3 /3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Capisce, Jason Schnelle 51.00
4 Evermore 41.00
7 Keebler 0.00
9 Encore 0.00

Class: 14 - PERF. 3'3 /3'6 HANDY O/F (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Capisce, Jason Schnelle 51.00
4 Encore 41.00
5 Evermore 39.00

Class: 15 - PERF. 3'3 /3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capisce, Jason Schnelle 71.00
2 Evermore 61.00

Class: 62 - A/O HUNTER 3'3 /3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solo Con Te, Rachel Sutton 66.00
2 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 56.00
3 Gidget, Sarah Morris 46.00
4 Riverside, Holly Labry 36.00

Class: 63 - A/O HUNTER 3'3 /3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gidget, Sarah Morris 66.00
2 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 56.00
3 Riverside, Holly Labry 46.00
6 Solo Con Te, Rachel Sutton 32.00

Class: 64 - A/O HUNTER 3'3 /3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solo Con Te, Rachel Sutton 66.00
2 Gidget, Sarah Morris 56.00
4 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 36.00
6 Riverside, Holly Labry 32.00

Class: 65 - A/O HUNTER 3'3 /3'6 HANDY O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solo Con Te, Rachel Sutton 66.00
3 Gidget, Sarah Morris 46.00
4 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 36.00
6 Riverside, Holly Labry 32.00

Class: 66 - A/O HUNTER 3'3 /3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 66.00
3 Solo Con Te, Rachel Sutton 46.00
4 Gidget, Sarah Morris 36.00
5 Riverside, Holly Labry 34.00

Class: 87 - LARGE JR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Calder Trotz 64.00
3 Indian Summer, Ava E. Swords 44.00
4 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 34.00

Class: 88 - LARGE JR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Indian Summer, Ava E. Swords 54.00
3 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 44.00
4 Fate, Calder Trotz 34.00

Class: 89 - LARGE JR O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Calder Trotz 64.00
2 Indian Summer, Ava E. Swords 54.00
4 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 34.00

Class: 90 - LARGE JR HANDY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Calder Trotz 64.00
2 Indian Summer, Ava E. Swords 54.00
3 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 44.00

Class: 91 - LARGE JR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Calder Trotz 64.00
3 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 44.00
4 Indian Summer, Ava E. Swords 34.00

Class: 97 - LG. JR. 3'3 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 49.00
6 App for That, Katherine Walters 35.00
7 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 0.00

Class: 98 - LG. JR. 3'3 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Coronado, Keller Crosby 59.00
5 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 37.00
6 App for That, Katherine Walters 35.00
8 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 0.00

Class: 99 - LG. JR. 3'3 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 69.00
3 Coronado, Keller Crosby 49.00
4 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 39.00
7 App for That, Katherine Walters 0.00

Class: 100 - LG. JR. 3'3 HANDY O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coronado, Keller Crosby 69.00
2 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 59.00
5 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 37.00
8 App for That, Katherine Walters 0.00

Class: 101 - LG. JR. 3'3 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 69.00
6 Coronado, Keller Crosby 35.00
7 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 0.00
9 App for That, Katherine Walters 0.00

Class: 121 - SM/MED. PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton Whimsical, Margaret Dixon 64.00

Class: 122 - SM/MED. PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton Whimsical, Margaret Dixon 64.00

Class: 123 - SM/MED. PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Brighton Whimsical, Margaret Dixon 44.00

Class: 124 - SM/MED. PONY HANDY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Brighton Whimsical, Margaret Dixon 54.00

Class: 125 - SM/MED. PONY U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton Whimsical, Margaret Dixon 64.00

Class: 127 - LARGE PONY O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 En Vogue, Kiki Finneran 53.00

Class: 128 - LARGE PONY O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 En Vogue, Kiki Finneran 63.00

Class: 129 - LARGE PONY O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 En Vogue, Kiki Finneran 43.00

Class: 130 - LARGE PONY HANDY O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 En Vogue, Kiki Finneran 43.00

Class: 131 - LARGE PONY U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 En Vogue, Kiki Finneran 63.00

Class: 201 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sea Glass 26.00
2 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 18.00
3 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 14.00
4 Forever, Addison Bihm 12.00

Class: 202 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 26.00
2 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 18.00
3 Forever, Addison Bihm 14.00
6 Sea Glass 9.00

Class: 203 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 26.00
2 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 18.00
3 Sea Glass 14.00
6 Forever, Addison Bihm 9.00

Class: 204 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 26.00
2 Sea Glass 18.00
3 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 14.00
4 Forever, Addison Bihm 12.00

Class: 205 - ADULT AM. 18-35 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 26.00
2 Sea Glass 18.00
3 Forever, Addison Bihm 14.00
4 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 12.00

Class: 206 - ADULT AM. 36+ O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 12.00

Class: 207 - ADULT AM. 36+ O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 9.00

Class: 208 - ADULT AM. 36+ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 12.00

Class: 209 - ADULT AM. 36+ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 10.00

Class: 210 - ADULT AM. 36+ U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 14.00

Class: 216 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 25.00
3 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 13.00

Class: 217 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 25.00
2 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 17.00

Class: 218 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 25.00
2 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 17.00

Class: 219 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 25.00
5 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 9.00

Class: 220 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 25.00
5 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 9.00

Class: 221 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 12.00
5 Vassini, Riley Zinn 10.00
6 Midnight City, Lauren White 9.00

Class: 222 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Midnight City, Lauren White 18.00
4 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 12.00
6 Vassini, Riley Zinn 9.00

Class: 223 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Vassini, Riley Zinn 18.00
3 Midnight City, Lauren White 14.00
4 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 12.00

Class: 224 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Vassini, Riley Zinn 18.00
5 Midnight City, Lauren White 10.00
6 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 9.00

Class: 225 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Vassini, Riley Zinn 18.00
5 Midnight City, Lauren White 10.00
6 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 9.00

Class: 239 - USHJA 2'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Regardless, Clay Alder 23.00

Class: 240 - USHJA 2'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Regardless, Clay Alder 11.00

Class: 241 - USHJA 2'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Regardless, Mary Alice West 15.00

Class: 248 - USHJA 3'0 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Comoraderie, Addison Bihm 17.00
3 Midnight City, Jason Schnelle 13.00
5 Kiss, Jason Schnelle 9.00

Class: 249 - USHJA 3'0 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comoraderie, Addison Bihm 25.00
2 Midnight City, Jason Schnelle 17.00
3 Kiss, Jason Schnelle 13.00

Class: 312 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT O/F    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 36.00
3 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 32.00
4 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 30.00
8 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 25.00
9 Coronado, Keller Crosby 0.00

Class: 313 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 32.00
4 Coronado, Keller Crosby 30.00
6 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 27.00
7 Riverside, Holly Labry 26.00
8 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 25.00

Class: 315 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sea Glass, Carita Palmer 36.00

Class: 321 - PRE ADULT O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis, Missy Green 28.00
2 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 20.00
3 Evermore 16.00
5 Kiss, Shana Robbins 12.00
6 Golden, Joelle Pittman 11.00

Class: 322 - PRE ADULT O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evermore 28.00
2 Golden, Joelle Pittman 20.00
4 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 14.00
6 Oasis, Missy Green 11.00
7 Kiss, Shana Robbins 0.00

Class: 323 - PRE ADULT O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Golden, Joelle Pittman 20.00
3 Oasis, Missy Green 16.00
4 Evermore 14.00
5 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 12.00
7 Kiss, Shana Robbins 0.00

Class: 324 - PRE ADULT O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evermore 28.00
2 Oasis, Missy Green 20.00
3 Kiss, Shana Robbins 16.00
4 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 14.00
7 Golden, Joelle Pittman 0.00

Class: 325 - PRE ADULT U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden, Joelle Pittman 28.00
3 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 16.00
4 Kiss, Shana Robbins 14.00
5 Oasis, Missy Green 12.00
8 Evermore 0.00

Class: 326 - PRE CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 ESH Mont Blanc, Lilly Fahey 23.00
3 Nicodemus, Abbey Vincent 19.00
7 Touch The Sky, Archer Adams 0.00
8 Lamborghini, Hannah Roark 0.00

Class: 327 - PRE CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Nicodemus, Abbey Vincent 17.00
6 Lamborghini, Hannah Roark 14.00
7 ESH Mont Blanc, Lilly Fahey 0.00

Class: 328 - PRE CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 ESH Mont Blanc, Lilly Fahey 17.00
5 Nicodemus, Abbey Vincent 15.00
6 Touch The Sky, Archer Adams 14.00
9 Lamborghini, Hannah Roark 0.00

Class: 329 - PRE CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Nicodemus, Abbey Vincent 23.00
5 Lamborghini, Hannah Roark 15.00
6 Touch The Sky, Archer Adams 14.00
9 ESH Mont Blanc, Lilly Fahey 0.00

Class: 330 - PRE CHILDREN'S U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lamborghini, Hannah Roark 23.00
7 Nicodemus, Abbey Vincent 0.00
8 ESH Mont Blanc, Lilly Fahey 0.00

Class: 334 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Seagull, Callie Mullis 31.00
2 Tango Shoes, Penelope J. Sugg 23.00
3 Jersey Boy, Morgan Knight 19.00
4 Billy the Kid, Ellis Chin 17.00

Class: 335 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tango Shoes, Penelope J. Sugg 31.00
2 Patchwork Seagull, Callie Mullis 23.00
2 Billy the Kid, Ellis Chin 23.00
4 Jersey Boy, Morgan Knight 17.00

Class: 336 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Boy, Morgan Knight 31.00
2 Tango Shoes, Penelope J. Sugg 23.00
3 Billy the Kid, Ellis Chin 19.00
5 Patchwork Seagull, Callie Mullis 15.00

Class: 337 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Seagull, Callie Mullis 40.00
2 Tango Shoes, Penelope J. Sugg 32.00
5 Jersey Boy, Morgan Knight 20.00
5 Billy the Kid, Ellis Chin 20.00

Class: 338 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Patchwork Seagull, Callie Mullis 23.00
4 Jersey Boy, Morgan Knight 17.00
4 Billy the Kid, Ellis Chin 17.00
5 Tango Shoes, Penelope J. Sugg 15.00

Class: 401 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ. FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Penelope J. Sugg, Tango Shoes 18.00
4 Ellis Chin, Billy the Kid 16.00
6 Brooke Buras 13.00
8 Morgan Knight, Jersey Boy 0.00
9 Callie Mullis, Patchwork Seagull 0.00

Class: 402 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ. O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penelope J. Sugg, Tango Shoes 30.00
3 Callie Mullis, Patchwork Seagull 18.00
5 Brooke Buras 14.00
8 Ellis Chin, Billy the Kid 0.00

Class: 403 - 11 & U EQ. FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Margaret Dixon, Brighton Whimsical 20.00
6 Morgan Knight, Jersey Boy 11.00
7 Callie Mullis, Patchwork Seagull 0.00

Class: 404 - 11 & U EQ. O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Dixon, Brighton Whimsical 27.00
4 Callie Mullis, Patchwork Seagull 13.00

Class: 405 - 12-14 EQ. FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Katherine Walters, App for That 20.00
6 Lilly Fahey, ESH Mont Blanc 11.00
7 Hannah Roark, Lamborghini 0.00
8 Archer Adams, Touch The Sky 0.00

Class: 406 - 12-14 EQ. O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Hannah Roark, Lamborghini 14.00
6 Lilly Fahey, ESH Mont Blanc 9.00

Class: 409 - PRE CHILD/ADULT EQ. FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Roark, Lamborghini 28.00
4 Lilly Fahey, ESH Mont Blanc 14.00
8 Archer Adams, Touch The Sky 0.00

Class: 410 - PRE CHILD/ADULT EQ. O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abbey Vincent, Nicodemus 28.00
6 Hannah Roark, Lamborghini 11.00
7 Lilly Fahey, ESH Mont Blanc 0.00

Class: 505 - OPP. CROSSRAILS JR/ADULT O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaelyn Miller, BROTHER BEAR 23.00
2 Jennifer Miller, Rockin La Bamba 15.00

Class: 506 - OPP. CROSSRAILS JR/ADULT O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaelyn Miller, BROTHER BEAR 23.00
3 Jennifer Miller, Rockin La Bamba 11.00

Class: 507 - OPP. CROSSRAILS JR/ADULT U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jaelyn Miller, BROTHER BEAR 15.00
3 Jennifer Miller, Rockin La Bamba 11.00
4 Caroline Knight, Just Jack 9.00

Class: 508 - OPP. CROSSRAILS JR/ADULT EQ. FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jennifer Miller, Rockin La Bamba 15.00
3 Jaelyn Miller, BROTHER BEAR 11.00
4 Caroline Knight, Just Jack 9.00

Class: 509 - OPP. SCHOOLING 2'0 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lilly Misciskia, Illuminate 15.00

Class: 510 - OPP. SCHOOLING 2'0 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Misciskia, Illuminate 23.00

Class: 511 - OPP. SCHOOLING 2'0 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Misciskia, Illuminate 23.00
3 Eva Slutz 11.00

Class: 512 - OPP. SCHOOLING 2'0 EQ. FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Slutz 23.00
2 Lilly Misciskia, Illuminate 15.00

Class: 513 - OPP. SCHOOLING 2'3 /2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Robinson 23.00
2 Sophie Herbstrith, Dusty Miller 15.00
3 Haley Latham, Ace of Hearts 11.00

Class: 514 - OPP. SCHOOLING 2'3 /2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Robinson 23.00
2 Haley Latham, Ace of Hearts 15.00
3 Sophie Herbstrith, Dusty Miller 11.00

Class: 515 - OPP. SCHOOLING 2'3 /2'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Robinson 23.00
2 Sophie Herbstrith, Dusty Miller 15.00
3 Haley Latham, Ace of Hearts 11.00

Class: 516 - OPP. SCHOOLING 2'3 EQ. FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Robinson 23.00
2 Sophie Herbstrith, Dusty Miller 15.00

Class: 603 - 0.80M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Dream On, Elizabeth LOWERY 10.00

Class: 604 - 0.80M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dream On, Elizabeth LOWERY 20.00

Class: 605 - 0.80M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Dream On, Elizabeth LOWERY 10.00

Class: 606 - 0.90M    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bettina Star, Lilly Johnson 20.00
4 Kensington, Jason Schnelle 8.00

Class: 608 - 0.90M    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bettina Star, Lilly Johnson 30.00
3 Gustav 303, Meg Selvidge 10.00
5 Occapella, Sophie Davidoff 6.00

Class: 609 - 1.0M    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Cassandra Z, Jason Schnelle 8.00
7 Occapella, Jason Schnelle 0.00

Class: 627 - LOW CHILD/ADULT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bettina Star, Lilly Johnson 40.00

Class: 628 - LOW CHILD/ADULT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bettina Star, Lilly Johnson 30.00
3 Gustav 303, Meg Selvidge 10.00
8 Occapella, Sophie Davidoff 0.00

Class: 630 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Finn Mcloud, Sarah Morris 10.00

Class: 705 - A/O HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gidget, Sarah Morris 200.00
2 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 160.00
4 Riverside, Holly Labry 120.00
6 Solo Con Te, Rachel Sutton 80.00

Class: 706 - JR. HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Coronado, Keller Crosby 140.00
4 Indian Summer, Ava E. Swords 120.00
7 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 60.00
8 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 40.00
11 Encore, Reagan Habeeb 10.00
12 Fate, Calder Trotz 10.00

Class: 708 - WIHS/NAL ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 40.00
2 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 32.00
8 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 10.00

Class: 709 - WIHS/NAL CHILDREN'S CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 40.00
4 Midnight City, Lauren White 24.00
7 Vassini, Riley Zinn 12.00
8 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 10.00
9 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 8.00

Class: 710 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 En Vogue, Kiki Finneran 200.00
6 Brighton Whimsical, Margaret Dixon 80.00

Class: 712 - WIHS/NAL LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Occapella, Sophie Davidoff 28.00
4 Cassandra Z, Lisa Doble 24.00
5 Bettina Star, Lilly Johnson 20.00
8 Gustav 303, Meg Selvidge 10.00

Class: 713 - WIHS/NAL HIGH CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Finn Mcloud, Sarah Morris 16.00

Class: 807 - OPP. WARM UP NORTH THURS.    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaelyn Miller, BROTHER BEAR 0.00
1 Jennifer Miller, Rockin La Bamba 23.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top