WTHJA Springtime Encore

Germantown, TN

April 15 - 18, 2021


Performance 3'3" and 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Capisce Cheryl Rubenstein, LLC 136.00
Amateur Owner 3'3" 18-35 yrs
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Gidget Sarah Morris 79.20
Large Junior
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fate Calder Trotz 128.00
Large Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quinito Abigail Arnold 128.00
Reserve Esperanto Samantha Hulbert 76.80
Medium Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Brighton Whimsical Margaret Dixon 128.00
Childrens Hunter 14 & U
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Comoraderie Kakki Wright 48.00
Reserve Candor Eleanor Grac Flynn 28.80
Childrens Hunter 15-17
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Vassini Riley Zinn 32.40
Adult Amateur 18-35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Brewsky Reagan Bugg 54.00
Reserve Sea Glass Carita Palmer 32.40
Green Hunter 3' and 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Vivian Katherine Dimento 75.60
Modified Child/Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fate Calder Trotz 84.00
Reserve Sea Glass Carita Palmer 50.40
Short/Long Stirrup
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lamborghini SARAH PRYDA 54.00
Pre Adult
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Oasis Missy Green 52.00
USHJA Zone
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Playbook Nicole Walters 66.00
Reserve Comoraderie Kakki Wright 39.60
.80m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Kensington Susan Davidoff 36.00
.90m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Kensington Susan Davidoff 36.00
Adult Opportunity Cross Rails
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Al B Your Valentine Hope Entz 28.80
Junior Opportunity Cross Rails
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Billy the Kid Ellis Chin 48.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Eva Slutz 28.80
Opportunity Schooling 2'
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Illuminate Lilly Misciskia 46.00

Class: 11 - PERF. 3'3 /3'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gidget, Jason Schnelle 68.00
2 As Ever, Ella Trotz 58.00 N
4 Capisce, Jason Schnelle 38.00
7 Keebler 0.00
8 Golden, Jason Schnelle 0.00

Class: 12 - PERF. 3'3 /3'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Ever, Ella Trotz 68.00 N
3 Keebler 48.00
4 Gidget, Jason Schnelle 38.00
6 Capisce, Jason Schnelle 34.00
7 Golden, Jason Schnelle 0.00

Class: 13 - PERF. 3'3 /3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capisce, Jason Schnelle 68.00
2 Fate 58.00
5 Golden, Jason Schnelle 36.00

Class: 14 - PERF. 3'3 /3'6 HANDY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capisce, Jason Schnelle 68.00
3 Golden, Jason Schnelle 48.00

Class: 15 - PERF. 3'3 /3'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden, Joelle Pittman 68.00
2 Capisce, Jason Schnelle 58.00
5 As Ever, Ella Trotz 36.00 N

Class: 32 - GREEN 3'0 /3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Vivian, Ashley FANT 53.00

Class: 33 - GREEN 3'0 /3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Vivian, Ashley FANT 53.00

Class: 34 - GREEN 3'0 /3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Vivian, Ashley FANT 53.00

Class: 35 - GREEN 3'0 /3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Vivian, Ashley FANT 53.00

Class: 36 - GREEN 3'0 /3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian, Ashley FANT 63.00

Class: 62 - AMATEUR OWNER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gidget, Sarah Morris 56.00
3 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 46.00

Class: 63 - AMATEUR OWNER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gidget, Sarah Morris 66.00
5 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 34.00

Class: 64 - AMATEUR OWNER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 66.00
4 Gidget, Sarah Morris 36.00

Class: 65 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gidget, Sarah Morris 66.00
5 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 34.00

Class: 66 - AMATEUR OWNER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 56.00
3 Gidget, Sarah Morris 46.00

Class: 87 - LG. JR. 3'6 16-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Calder Trotz 64.00
3 As Ever, Ella Trotz 44.00 N
4 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 34.00

Class: 88 - LG. JR. 3'6 16-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Calder Trotz 64.00
3 As Ever, Ella Trotz 44.00 N
4 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 34.00

Class: 89 - LG. JR. 3'6 16-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 As Ever, Ella Trotz 54.00 N
3 Fate, Calder Trotz 44.00
4 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 34.00

Class: 90 - LG. JR. 3'6 16-17 HANDY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fate, Calder Trotz 54.00
3 As Ever, Ella Trotz 44.00 N
4 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 34.00

Class: 91 - LG. JR. 3'6 16-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Calder Trotz 64.00
2 Keebler, Abigail Arnold 54.00
3 As Ever, Ella Trotz 44.00 N

Class: 97 - LG. JR. 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 64.00
2 Esperanto, Samantha Hulbert 54.00
3 App for That, Katherine Walters 44.00

Class: 98 - LG. JR. 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esperanto, Samantha Hulbert 64.00
2 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 54.00
4 App for That, Katherine Walters 34.00

Class: 99 - LG. JR. 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esperanto, Samantha Hulbert 64.00
2 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 54.00
4 App for That, Katherine Walters 34.00

Class: 100 - LG. JR. 3'3 HANDY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 64.00
2 App for That, Katherine Walters 54.00
4 Esperanto, Samantha Hulbert 34.00

Class: 101 - LG. JR. 3'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 64.00
2 Esperanto, Samantha Hulbert 54.00
3 App for That, Katherine Walters 44.00

Class: 121 - PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton Whimsical, Margaret Dixon 64.00
3 Brownie Points, Julia Hulbert 44.00
4 Hot Wheels, Seaton Edmonds 34.00

Class: 122 - PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Brownie Points, Julia Hulbert 54.00
3 Brighton Whimsical, Margaret Dixon 44.00
4 Hot Wheels, Seaton Edmonds 34.00

Class: 123 - PONY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton Whimsical, Margaret Dixon 64.00
3 Brownie Points, Julia Hulbert 44.00
4 Hot Wheels, Seaton Edmonds 34.00

Class: 124 - PONY HANDY O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton Whimsical, Margaret Dixon 64.00
2 Brownie Points, Julia Hulbert 54.00
3 Hot Wheels, Seaton Edmonds 44.00

Class: 125 - PONY U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton Whimsical, Margaret Dixon 64.00
2 Brownie Points, Julia Hulbert 54.00
3 Hot Wheels, Seaton Edmonds 44.00

Class: 201 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 27.00
2 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 19.00
4 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 13.00

Class: 202 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 27.00
2 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 19.00
5 Sea Glass 11.00
7 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 0.00

Class: 203 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 27.00
2 Sea Glass 19.00

Class: 204 - ADULT AM. 18-35 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sea Glass 27.00
2 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 19.00

Class: 205 - ADULT AM. 18-35 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sea Glass 27.00
3 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 15.00
4 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 13.00
5 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 11.00

Class: 206 - ADULT AM. 36+ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 17.00
4 Playbook, Nicole Walters 11.00

Class: 207 - ADULT AM. 36+ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Girl Crush, Nicole Harris 13.00
4 Playbook, Nicole Walters 11.00
5 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 9.00

Class: 208 - ADULT AM. 36+ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 17.00
3 Playbook, Nicole Walters 13.00

Class: 209 - ADULT AM. 36+ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Playbook, Nicole Walters 17.00
4 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 11.00

Class: 210 - ADULT AM. 36+ U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girl Crush, Nicole Harris 25.00
2 Playbook, Nicole Walters 17.00
3 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 13.00

Class: 216 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 24.00
2 Deauville, Lauren Paz 16.00
3 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 12.00

Class: 217 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 24.00
2 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 16.00

Class: 218 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 16.00
3 Deauville, Lauren Paz 12.00

Class: 219 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 24.00
3 Deauville, Lauren Paz 12.00

Class: 220 - CHILDREN'S 14 & U U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 24.00
2 Deauville, Lauren Paz 16.00
3 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 12.00

Class: 221 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coronado, Keller Crosby 27.00
3 Cash Flow 15.00
4 Vassini, Riley Zinn 13.00
7 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00

Class: 222 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coronado, Keller Crosby 27.00
3 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 15.00
4 Cash Flow 13.00
7 Vassini, Riley Zinn 0.00

Class: 223 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vassini, Riley Zinn 27.00
3 Coronado, Keller Crosby 15.00
5 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 11.00
7 Cash Flow 0.00

Class: 224 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vassini, Riley Zinn 27.00
2 Coronado, Keller Crosby 19.00
4 Cash Flow 13.00
7 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00

Class: 225 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Vassini, Riley Zinn 15.00
5 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 11.00
6 Cash Flow 10.00
7 Coronado, Keller Crosby 0.00

Class: 236 - USHJA 2'0 /2'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Regardless, Mary Alice West 12.00
4 Al B Your Valentine, Suzy Young 10.00

Class: 237 - USHJA 2'0 /2'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Al B Your Valentine, Suzy Young 12.00
4 Regardless, Mary Alice West 10.00

Class: 238 - USHJA 2'0 /2'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Al B Your Valentine, Suzy Young 24.00
3 Regardless, Mary Alice West 12.00

Class: 242 - USHJA 2'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 28.00
3 Eternal Spring 16.00
5 Eviento, Susan Johnson 12.00

Class: 243 - USHJA 2'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Eviento, Susan Johnson 12.00
6 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 11.00
7 Eternal Spring 0.00

Class: 244 - USHJA 2'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Eviento, Susan Johnson 16.00

Class: 248 - USHJA 2'9 -3'0 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playbook, Jason Schnelle 33.00
2 Vassini, Riley Zinn 25.00
3 Comoraderie 21.00
4 Coronado 19.00
7 Girl Crush, Jason Schnelle 0.00

Class: 249 - USHJA 2'9 - 3'0 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playbook, Jason Schnelle 33.00
2 Comoraderie 25.00
4 Girl Crush, Jason Schnelle 19.00
6 Coronado 16.00
7 Compelling 0.00

Class: 250 - USHJA 2'9 - 3'0 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comoraderie 33.00
4 Compelling 19.00
5 Cash Flow 17.00

Class: 312 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Calder Trotz 42.00
2 Sea Glass 34.00
3 Girl Crush, Nicole Harris 30.00
4 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 28.00
6 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 25.00
7 Kiss, Shana Robbins 24.00

Class: 313 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Calder Trotz 42.00
2 Comoraderie, Kali Wright Ryan 34.00
3 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 30.00
4 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 28.00

Class: 314 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 30.00
4 Cash Flow 28.00
8 Captivate, Mary G. Fauser 23.00

Class: 315 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sea Glass 42.00
3 Kiss, Shana Robbins 30.00
5 Cash Flow 26.00
6 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 25.00

Class: 321 - PRE ADULT O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden, Joelle Pittman 26.00
2 Oasis, Missy Green 18.00
3 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 14.00
5 Kiss, Shana Robbins 10.00
6 Headliner, Charlotte Reece 9.00

Class: 322 - PRE ADULT O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 18.00
3 Kiss, Shana Robbins 14.00
4 Oasis, Missy Green 12.00
5 Headliner, Charlotte Reece 10.00

Class: 323 - PRE ADULT O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis, Missy Green 26.00
2 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 18.00
3 Kiss, Shana Robbins 14.00
5 Headliner, Charlotte Reece 10.00

Class: 324 - PRE ADULT O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Oasis, Missy Green 18.00
3 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 14.00
4 Kiss, Shana Robbins 12.00
5 Headliner, Charlotte Reece 10.00

Class: 325 - PRE ADULT U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden, Joelle Pittman 26.00
2 Kiss, Shana Robbins 18.00
3 Oasis, Missy Green 14.00
4 Shenanigans, Collin Pickens 12.00
6 Headliner, Charlotte Reece 9.00

Class: 326 - PRE CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Nicodemus, Abbey Vincent 22.00
4 Runway/First Class Fare, Samantha Bisignano 16.00
5 Eternal Spring, Reagan Ross 14.00
7 Paperwork, Madeline Goetze 0.00
8 ESH Mont Blanc, Lilly Fahey 0.00

Class: 327 - PRE CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Eternal Spring, Reagan Ross 18.00
4 Nicodemus, Abbey Vincent 16.00
5 Paperwork, Madeline Goetze 14.00
6 ESH Mont Blanc, Lilly Fahey 13.00
8 Runway/First Class Fare, Samantha Bisignano 0.00

Class: 328 - PRE CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eternal Spring, Reagan Ross 30.00
2 ESH Mont Blanc, Lilly Fahey 22.00
3 Nicodemus, Abbey Vincent 18.00
4 Paperwork, Madeline Goetze 16.00
7 Runway/First Class Fare, Samantha Bisignano 0.00

Class: 329 - PRE CHILDREN'S O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 ESH Mont Blanc, Lilly Fahey 18.00
4 Paperwork, Madeline Goetze 16.00
6 Nicodemus, Abbey Vincent 13.00
8 Eternal Spring, Reagan Ross 0.00

Class: 330 - PRE CHILDREN'S U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Paperwork, Madeline Goetze 22.00
4 Nicodemus, Abbey Vincent 16.00
6 Eternal Spring, Reagan Ross 13.00
7 Runway/First Class Fare, Samantha Bisignano 0.00
8 ESH Mont Blanc, Lilly Fahey 0.00

Class: 334 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lamborghini, Hannah Roark 19.00
7 Tango Shoes, Penelope J. Sugg 0.00

Class: 335 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tango Shoes, Penelope J. Sugg 19.00
3 Lamborghini, Hannah Roark 15.00

Class: 336 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lamborghini, Hannah Roark 27.00
3 Tango Shoes, Penelope J. Sugg 15.00

Class: 337 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lamborghini, Hannah Roark 40.00
5 Tango Shoes, Penelope J. Sugg 20.00

Class: 338 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lamborghini, Hannah Roark 27.00
7 Tango Shoes, Penelope J. Sugg 0.00

Class: 401 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ. FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Roark, Lamborghini 28.00
6 Anna Drake, NIXON 11.00
7 Penelope J. Sugg, Tango Shoes 0.00
8 Morgan Knight 0.00

Class: 402 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ. O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Roark, Lamborghini 27.00
4 Penelope J. Sugg, Tango Shoes 13.00
6 Morgan Knight 10.00

Class: 403 - 11 & U EQ. FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Dixon, Brighton Whimsical 27.00
2 Julia Hulbert, Brownie Points 19.00
3 Seaton Edmonds, Hot Wheels 15.00
4 Penelope J. Sugg, Tango Shoes 13.00
5 Morgan Knight 11.00

Class: 404 - 11 & U EQ. O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seaton Edmonds, Hot Wheels 25.00
2 Margaret Dixon, Brighton Whimsical 17.00
3 Julia Hulbert, Brownie Points 13.00

Class: 405 - 12-14 EQ. FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Walters, App for That 26.00
2 Hannah Roark, Lamborghini 18.00
3 Samantha Hulbert, Esperanto 14.00
4 Samantha Bisignano, Runway/First Class Fare 12.00
5 Lauren Paz, Deauville 10.00

Class: 406 - 12-14 EQ. O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Paz, Deauville 24.00
2 Samantha Hulbert, Esperanto 16.00
3 Samantha Bisignano, Runway/First Class Fare 12.00

Class: 409 - PRE CHILD/ADULT EQ. FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Samantha Bisignano, Runway/First Class Fare 19.00
4 Abbey Vincent, Nicodemus 13.00
7 Madeline Goetze, Paperwork 0.00

Class: 410 - PRE CHILD/ADULT EQ. O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Samantha Bisignano, Runway/First Class Fare 15.00
4 Madeline Goetze, Paperwork 13.00
5 Abbey Vincent, Nicodemus 11.00

Class: 501 - OPP. CROSSRAILS O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellis Chin, Billy the Kid 24.00
2 Eva Slutz 16.00
4 Hope Entz, Al B Your Valentine 10.00

Class: 502 - OPP. CROSSRAILS O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellis Chin, Billy the Kid 24.00
2 Eva Slutz 16.00
3 Hope Entz, Al B Your Valentine 12.00

Class: 503 - OPP. CROSSRAILS U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Eva Slutz 16.00
3 Hope Entz, Al B Your Valentine 12.00
4 Ellis Chin, Billy the Kid 10.00
5 Lisa Hutton 0.00
6 Caroline Knight, Just Jack 7.00

Class: 504 - OPP. CROSSRAILS EQ. FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope Entz, Al B Your Valentine 24.00
2 Ellis Chin, Billy the Kid 16.00
4 Eva Slutz 10.00
5 Caroline Knight, Just Jack 8.00

Class: 509 - OPP. SCHOOLING 2'0 -2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lilly Misciskia, Illuminate 15.00
3 Mallory Phillips, St. Martin 11.00

Class: 510 - OPP. SCHOOLING 2'0 -2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Misciskia, Illuminate 23.00
3 Mallory Phillips, St. Martin 11.00

Class: 511 - OPP. SCHOOLING 2'0 -2'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Misciskia, Illuminate 23.00
3 Mallory Phillips, St. Martin 11.00

Class: 512 - OPP. SCHOOLING 2'0 -2'6 EQ. FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mallory Phillips, St. Martin 23.00
2 Lilly Misciskia, Illuminate 15.00

Class: 604 - 0.80M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kensington, Susan Davidoff 30.00

Class: 605 - 0.80M    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kensington, Susan Davidoff 20.00
3 Occapella, Jason Schnelle 10.00

Class: 606 - 0.90M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kensington, Jason Schnelle 20.00

Class: 607 - 0.90M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Kensington, Susan Davidoff 10.00
4 Occapella, Sophie Davidoff 8.00

Class: 608 - 0.90M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gustav 303, Meg Selvidge 30.00
4 Kensington, Susan Davidoff 8.00

Class: 609 - 1.0M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Update, Lisa Ballo 30.00
2 Occapella, Jason Schnelle 20.00
3 Cassandra Z, Jason Schnelle 10.00

Class: 626 - LOW CHILD/ADULT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Update, Lisa Ballo 10.00

Class: 627 - LOW CHILD/ADULT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Update, Lisa Ballo 8.00
7 Cassandra Z, Lisa Doble 0.00
8 Gustav 303, Meg Selvidge 0.00

Class: 628 - LOW CHILD/ADULT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Update, Lisa Ballo 8.00
8 Gustav 303, Meg Selvidge 0.00

Class: 630 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Finn Mcloud, Sarah Morris 8.00

Class: 702 - WIHS/NAL CHILDREN'S/ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Candor, Eleanor Grac Flynn 32.00
3 Adele, Kristen Schnelle 28.00
4 Brewsky, Reagan Bugg 24.00
6 Compelling, Anna Kate Ryan 16.00
7 Vassini, Riley Zinn 12.00
8 Deauville, Lauren Paz 10.00
9 Cash Flow 8.00
10 Girl Crush, Nicole Harris 6.00
12 Reveille, Jennifer Rypel 2.00

Class: 705 - A/O HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gidget, Sarah Morris 200.00
5 Calena, Kristen Schnelle 100.00

Class: 706 - JR. HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fate, Calder Trotz 200.00
2 As Ever, Ella Trotz 160.00 N
5 Quinito, Scottie Arnold 100.00
6 App for That, Katherine Walters 80.00
8 Esperanto, Samantha Hulbert 40.00

Class: 712 - WIHS/NAL LOW/HI CHILD/ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Update, Lisa Ballo 28.00
5 Cassandra Z, Lisa Doble 20.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top